. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > November
12:00 Kenia - Burundi 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tansania - Uganda 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > November
11:00 Marokko - Burkina Faso 0:0
13:30 Tunesien - Algerien 0:2
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Finale
21:00 Flamengo RJ - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A
22:00 Kolumbien - Venezuela 1:1
23:00 Belgien - Brasilien 0:6
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Tanta - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Aswan 2:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:30 FK Kukësi - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 NC Magra - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 ASO Chlef - MC Alger 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Paradou AC - ES Sétif 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Biskra - USM Alger 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
23:40 Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Defensa y Justicia - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:00 Sarmiento de Junín - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Riestra - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Almagro - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario 1:3 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Fénix 2:1
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Almirante Brown 2:2
21:00 Acassuso - Tristan Suárez 2:0
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Armenio 1:1
21:00 Comunicaciones - San Telmo 1:0
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 1:3
11:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 2:0
15:00 FC Urartu - FC Noah 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (1:0)
11:45 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:30 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 6:6 (3:2)
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:3 (2:1)
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 2:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:3 Wert.
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 1:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 1:1
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 0:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AS Eupen 4:1
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV verl.
12:00 AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 9:3
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Zwischenrunde  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Zwischenrunde
18:30 Stormers de Potosí - Real Tomayapo 3:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 FK Tuzla City - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Guarani - SP - América - MG 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Botafogo - SP - Cuiabá - MT 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:30 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción n.gesp.
Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido n.gesp.
O'Higgins - Curicó Unido n.gesp.
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
Barnechea - Deportes Valdivia n.gesp.
Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning n.gesp.
Santa Cruz - Copiapó n.gesp.
Santiago Wanderers - Ñublense n.gesp.
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:3 (0:3)
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:3 (1:1)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Roskilde - Vejle BK 0:4 (0:3)
17:45 Vendsyssel FF - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
11:00 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 2:6 (0:5)
12:00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 2:2 (0:0)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 2:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC København 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 5:5 (0:3)
15:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:1
13:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:0
13:30 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 1:5
14:15 FK Viborg - Hobro IK 1:0
14:15 Næstved BK - HB Køge 2:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 8:4
13:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 5:5
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:2
14:00 Randers SK Freja - Farum BK 0:6
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 4:3
17:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 0:7
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 3:6 (2:4)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Memmingen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München 3:4 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2020 >
SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten verl.
SpVgg Ansbach - Viktoria Kahl verl.
14:00 DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - ATSV Erlangen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Gebenbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham 2:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - SV Donaustauf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Landsberg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Nördlingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Wasserburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Waldgirmes 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - VfB Stuttgart II 2:6 (1:4)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Linx 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Freiburger FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Union Tornesch 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - SV Tasmania Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Strausberg 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Grimma - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:4 (2:2)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Merseburg 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV Martinroda 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL Halle 96 4:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FV Engers 07 - FV Dudenhofen 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Röchling Völklingen 7:1 (1:1)
14:30 Wormatia Worms - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:4 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FV 07 Diefflen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TSB Flensburg 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 FF USV Jena - SC Sand 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 4:1 (4:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 7:1 (3:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 5:1 (4:0)
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (0:3)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - SG Unterrath 12/24 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:15 Aucas - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 1:2
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Norwich City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 2:1 (2:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Leeds United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers 7:1 (3:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Blackpool FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Southend United - Oxford United 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Coventry City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Forest Green Rovers 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Newport County - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Grimsby Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Salford City - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Notts County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Barnet FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town 3:3 (2:2)
18:20 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 2:3 (0:2)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
13:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 1:0 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
12:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
12:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Fulham FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Everton FC - Norwich City 0:3 (0:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe D  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
12:00 Manchester City - Swansea City 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 2:3 (1:1)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe E  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
12:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 5:2 (3:2)
12:00 Stoke City - West Ham United 4:1 (0:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  England >  U18 U18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
12:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
Rotherham United - Lincoln City verl.
12:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town 1:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Scunthorpe United 2:3
Estland > Relegation 2019 > Relegation  Estland >   Relegation 2019 > Relegation
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 4:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
17:00 SC Bastia - SC Schiltigheim 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ASM Belfort - RC Lens (CFA) 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - IC Croix 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 JA Drancy - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 US Lusitanos - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 C' Chartres Football - US Fleury-Mérogis 2:0
18:00 AS Poissy - FC Rouen 0:0
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Saint-Malo 1:1
18:00 AS Vitré - EA Guingamp (CFA) 0:1
18:00 US Granvillaise - USM Oissel 1:0
18:30 FC Gobelins - Vannes OC 1:2
20:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Mantois 3:0
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - FC Sète 0:1
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Montpellier HSC (CFA) 3:0
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Trélissac FC 1:0
18:00 Bourges Foot - US Colomiers 0:0
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - SO Romorantin 1:0
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Andrézieux 1:0
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:3
18:00 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot 1:2
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
17:00 Jura Sud - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - RC Grasse 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Endoume - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - FC Martigues 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - FC Fleury 91 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 2:1
14:30 Évreux FC 27 - Le Havre AC 2:0
14:30 US Orléans - Lille OSC 0:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - Olympique Lyon 2:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Montpellier HSC 0:2
14:30 SC Bastia - US Colomiers 0:3
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
16:00 FCB Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar 6:1
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde
22:30 Marathón - Motagua 1:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Happy Valley - Lee Man FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 Southern District - R&F (HK) 3:4 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 AC Milan - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torino FC - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:55 Pro Vercelli - AC Renate 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Virtus Verona - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Reggina 1914 - Rende 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Ternana Calcio - Viterbese 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Chieti Calcio - Campobasso 0:1
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:0
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Inter - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 5:1 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan 1:3
14:30 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio 1:1
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella 2:1
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese 1:0
14:30 Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0
14:30 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone 5:0
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:3
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:3
14:30 US Lecce - Trapani Calcio 1:2
14:30 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kataller Toyama 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
00:30 Deportivo Pereira - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Drenica - FC Vushtrria 3:0
13:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli 2:2
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 2:0
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 1:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Sesvete - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Dubrava 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Solin - NK Osijek II 2:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Riteriai - FK Sūduva 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 1:0 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 5:2
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:4 (0:1)
16:15 Sirens FC - Gudja United 1:1 (1:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 (1:0)
Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat verl.
Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca verl.
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 3:0 (3:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Club León 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Dorados UACH 0:2
18:00 Leones Negros II - Correcaminos UAT II 0:0
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Alacranes de Durango 1:1
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 4:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 3:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 1:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:30 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 0:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 5:1
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 1:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 7:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2:1
17:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 4:3 i.E.
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd 2:1 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Auckland City FC 0:3 (0:1)
04:30 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 3:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC 1:5 (1:0)
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Quick Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV Noordwijk 4:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - DVS'33 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Lisse 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Jong Almere City FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV GOES 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 4:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - NEC/FC Oss 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts verl.
16:00 Ballymena United - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 Makedonija GP - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2019 > 1. Runde
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sogndal IL 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:2)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 River Plate - Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - ŁKS Łódź 3:1 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 GKS Bełchatów - Warta Poznań 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Jastrzębie 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
15:00 Sertanense FC - SC Farense 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 SC Espinho - FC Arouca 3:2 (2:0, 2:2) n.V.
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 FC Vizela - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
12:45 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 1:0
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Vizela 1:1
16:00 Gil Vicente - CD Aves 3:2
16:00 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC 0:4
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Nacional 1:1
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 2:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Académica de Coimbra 1:4
16:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 2:0
16:00 SG Sacavenense - GD Estoril 1:3
16:00 Sporting CP - FC Alverca 1:1
16:00 União Leiria - UD Vilafranquense 2:2
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Famalicão 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - CS Marítimo 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Voluntari 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FK Torpedo Armavir 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Neftekhimik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Khimki 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Torpedo Moskva - Luch-Energia 0:2 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano 2:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 4:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita 1:3
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Dhamk Club - Al Taawoun 1:2 (0:1)
17:40 Al Ahli SFC - Al Faysali 3:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
14:45 Auchinleck Talbot - Arbroath FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Montrose FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - BSC Glasgow 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Annan Athletic 4:3 (3:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Alloa Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Formartine United - East Kilbride FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Brora Rangers FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Broxburn Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Penicuik Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Chiasso - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 0:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 2:4
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 2:2
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:6
16:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:4
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 3:0
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 1:7
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 3:0
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 4:0
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
15:30 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 7:1
15:30 Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:4
16:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:3
17:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:0
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 8:2
13:00 Team Aargau - FC Luzern 1:6
13:15 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 2:0
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 0:1
14:00 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:6
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 4:0
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 10:0
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:0 (5:0)
14:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
12:45 NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 3:0 (2:0)
16:55 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Extremadura UD 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Oviedo B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Unionistas CF - UD Logroñés 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CA Osasuna B 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 CD Tacón - Real Sociedad 3:1
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF 2:0
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Meisterschaft >
06:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 2:4 (0:1)
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > Relegation 2019 > 1. Runde  Südkorea >   Relegation 2019 > 1. Runde
07:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 SFC Opava - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:2)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain verl.
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Tataouine - US Monastir 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Ümraniyespor 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 Pendikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Çorumspor 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:30 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Elazığspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:2 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Puskás FC 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Peñarol - Fénix 2:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
09:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:2)
10:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 1:3 (0:2)
10:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarqand 5:0 (0:0)
12:45 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 2:1 (1:1)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
15:30 STM Sports - Aberystwyth Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 2:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten