1. Spieltag
22.07.2022 18:00 First Vienna FC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (2:0)
18:10 Vorwärts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A) 2:2 (2:2)
18:10 SV Horn - Sturm Graz (A) 2:1 (1:1)
18:10 Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering 2:2 (0:0)
18:10 SKU Amstetten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (0:0)
23.07.2022 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
24.07.2022 10:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
29.07.2022 18:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) 4:2 (2:0)
18:10 FC Dornbirn - SKU Amstetten 1:3 (1:1)
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:2)
20:30 FC Admira Wacker - Grazer AK 4:3 (3:2)
31.07.2022 10:30 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SV Lafnitz 2:0 (2:0)
02.08.2022 18:30 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 4:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
05.08.2022 18:10 Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:2 (0:1)
18:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
18:10 SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (0:1)
18:10 First Vienna FC - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC 0:4 (0:1)
06.08.2022 14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Grazer AK - FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
07.08.2022 10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
12.08.2022 18:10 FC Liefering - First Vienna FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:10 FC Dornbirn - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (2:0)
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz (A) 2:5 (1:1)
18:10 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien (A) 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 1:1 (1:0)
13.08.2022 20:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten 2:2 (1:0)
14.08.2022 10:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Lafnitz 1:5 (0:3)
5. Spieltag
19.08.2022 18:10 Austria Wien (A) - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Liefering -:-
18:10 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
20:30 First Vienna FC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
20.08.2022 14:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn -:-
21.08.2022 10:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Grazer AK -:-
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:10 FC Liefering - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:10 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn -:-
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
20:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
27.08.2022 14:30 FC Dornbirn - First Vienna FC -:-
14:30 Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz -:-
28.08.2022 10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
7. Spieltag
02.09.2022 18:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:10 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18:10 SV Lafnitz - First Vienna FC -:-
18:10 SV Horn - FC Liefering -:-
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
03.09.2022 20:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
20:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
04.09.2022 12:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK -:-
8. Spieltag
09.09.2022 18:10 Austria Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
18:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Lafnitz -:-
18:10 FC Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:10 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
20:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
10.09.2022 14:30 FC Liefering - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:30 Grazer AK - SV Horn -:-
11.09.2022 10:30 First Vienna FC - SKU Amstetten -:-
9. Spieltag
16.09.2022 18:10 SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
18:10 SV Horn - First Vienna FC -:-
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Admira Wacker -:-
20:30 SKU Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
17.09.2022 14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK -:-
18.09.2022 10:30 FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn -:-
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 18:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn -:-
18:10 FC Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:10 First Vienna FC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
01.10.2022 14:30 Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Liefering -:-
11. Spieltag
07.10.2022 18:10 Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK -:-
18:10 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -:-
18:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SKN St. Pölten -:-
18:10 FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:10 SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
08.10.2022 14:30 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
09.10.2022 10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - First Vienna FC -:-
12. Spieltag
14.10.2022 18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - Grazer AK -:-
18:10 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
15.10.2022 14:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering -:-
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Horn -:-
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Dornbirn -:-
16.10.2022 10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
13. Spieltag
21.10.2022 18:10 FC Liefering - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
18:10 Austria Wien (A) - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:10 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Lafnitz -:-
18:10 FC Admira Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
22.10.2022 14:30 FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
14:30 Grazer AK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
20:00 SV Horn - SKN St. Pölten -:-
14. Spieltag
28.10.2022 18:10 SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK -:-
18:10 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn -:-
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
18:10 First Vienna FC - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
29.10.2022 14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Liefering -:-
14:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn -:-
14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker -:-
30.10.2022 10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
15. Spieltag
04.11.2022 18:10 Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
18:10 SV Horn - SKU Amstetten -:-
18:10 SKN St. Pölten - SV Lafnitz -:-
18:10 FC Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:10 First Vienna FC - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
05.11.2022 14:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
14:30 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn -:-
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering -:-
16. Spieltag
11.11.2022 18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn -:-
18:10 FC Dornbirn - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
18:10 SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten -:-
18:10 SV Lafnitz - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:10 FC Liefering - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18:10 Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
12.11.2022 14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - First Vienna FC -:-
14:30 Grazer AK - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
17. Spieltag
24.02.2023 SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SV Horn - Grazer AK -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SV Lafnitz -:-
First Vienna FC - FC Liefering -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - SKN St. Pölten -:-
18. Spieltag
03.03.2023 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria Wien (A) - First Vienna FC -:-
SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Grazer AK - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SV Horn -:-
19. Spieltag
10.03.2023 FC Liefering - SV Horn -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
First Vienna FC - Grazer AK -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
20. Spieltag
17.03.2023 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz -:-
SV Horn - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - First Vienna FC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Liefering -:-
21. Spieltag
31.03.2023 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Lafnitz - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn -:-
First Vienna FC - FC Dornbirn -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - Grazer AK -:-
22. Spieltag
07.04.2023 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Liefering -:-
SV Horn - SV Lafnitz -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Grazer AK - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKU Amstetten -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
SKN St. Pölten - First Vienna FC -:-
23. Spieltag
14.04.2023 FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Austria Wien (A) - FC Dornbirn -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten -:-
SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Grazer AK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
First Vienna FC - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - SV Horn -:-
24. Spieltag
21.04.2023 SKU Amstetten - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Dornbirn -:-
SV Horn - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - First Vienna FC -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
25. Spieltag
28.04.2023 Austria Wien (A) - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Liefering -:-
FC Dornbirn - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz -:-
Grazer AK - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKU Amstetten -:-
First Vienna FC - SV Horn -:-
26. Spieltag
05.05.2023 FC Liefering - Grazer AK -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKU Amstetten - First Vienna FC -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Admira Wacker -:-
27. Spieltag
12.05.2023 Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Liefering -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
First Vienna FC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
28. Spieltag
19.05.2023 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz -:-
SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien (A) -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn -:-
FC Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Grazer AK - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Admira Wacker - First Vienna FC -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
29. Spieltag
26.05.2023 Austria Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - First Vienna FC -:-
SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
SV Horn - FC Dornbirn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Grazer AK - SKU Amstetten -:-
Rapid Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - FC Liefering -:-
30. Spieltag
04.06.2023 FC Liefering - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SKU Amstetten - SV Horn -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
First Vienna FC - SV Lafnitz -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten