# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 16 (12+4)
2. Renan Peixoto Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 13 (10+3)
Luis Hartwig Deutschland Deutschland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 13 (8+5)
4. Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 11 (4+7)
5. Karim Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering FC Liefering 10 (10+0)
Milán Tóth Ungarn Ungarn Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 10 (7+3)
7. Jurica Poldrugac Slowenien Slowenien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 9 (8+1)
Nicolas Binder Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 9 (7+2)
Fally Mayulu Frankreich Frankreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 9 (7+2)
Jaden Montnor Niederlande Niederlande SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 9 (7+2)
Oumar Diakité Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Liefering FC Liefering 9 (6+3)
Ibrahima Dramé Sénégal Sénégal Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 9 (6+3)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 9 (4+5)
14. Din Barlov Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 (4+4)
15. Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 (5+2)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 (5+2)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 (4+3)
Mohammed Fuseini Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 7 (3+4)
Yacouba Silue Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (3+4)
Paolino Bertaccini Belgien Belgien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 (2+5)
21. Patrik Mijic Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 6 (5+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 6 (5+1)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (3+3)
Maximilian Pronichev Russland Russland SV Horn SV Horn 6 (3+3)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6 (2+4)
Martin Krienzer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6 (2+4)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 6 (2+4)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (2+4)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 (1+5)
30. Christoph Lang Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 5 (5+0)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 (4+1)
Tobias Pellegrini Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 (4+1)
Benjamin Mulahalilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn SV Horn 5 (3+2)
Peter Tschernegg Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (3+2)
Stefan Umjenovic Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (3+2)
Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 5 (3+2)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5 (2+3)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (2+3)
Dominik Weixelbraun Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 (2+3)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 (0+5)
42. Elias Havel Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (4+0)
Vice Miljanić Kroatien Kroatien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (4+0)
Patrick Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (4+0)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (4+0)
Winfred Amoah Ghana Ghana Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (3+1)
Luka Duvnjak Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 (3+1)
Luca Edelhofer Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 (3+1)
Albin Gashi Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 4 (3+1)
Mark Große Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
4 (3+1)
Paul-Friedrich Koller Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 (3+1)
Ulysses Llanez USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (3+1)
Tobias Hedl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 4 (2+2)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 (2+2)
Oguzhan Sivrikaya Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 (2+2)
Cedomir Bumbic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 (1+3)
Flávio Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (1+3)
Raphael Hofer Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (1+3)
Itamar Noy Israel Israel First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 4 (1+3)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (1+3)
Jánó Zétény Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 (0+4)
62. Christian Bubalović Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Angelo Gattermayer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Daniel Kalajdžić Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (3+0)
Felix Kerber Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (3+0)
Leomend Krasniqi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
Christopher Kröhn Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (3+0)
David Peham Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (3+0)
Filip Ristanic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Enes Tepecik Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 3 (3+0)
Fabian Windhager Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (3+0)
Stephan Auer Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (2+1)
David Bumberger Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 (2+1)
Stefan Gölles Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (2+1)
Julian Keiblinger Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (2+1)
Lars Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (2+1)
Martin Pečar Slowenien Slowenien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (2+1)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Samuel Stückler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 3 (2+1)
Jakob Tranziska Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Moritz Wels Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 3 (2+1)
Julian Buchta Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Niels Hahn Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Miloš Jovičić Serbien Serbien Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (1+2)
Csaba Mester Ungarn Ungarn Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 (1+2)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (1+2)
Lukas Parger Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3 (1+2)
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1+2)
Nemanja Žikić Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 (1+2)
Eren Keles Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 (0+3)
Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3 (0+3)
94. Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Noah Oke Eyawo Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 2 (2+0)
Luca Hassler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Ivkić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Keckeisen Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Dario Kreiker Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Alexander Mankowski Deutschland Deutschland Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (2+0)
Daniel Owusu Ghana Ghana First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (2+0)
Alem Pašić Slowenien Slowenien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (2+0)
Oliver Strunz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (2+0)
Daniel Au Yeong Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Denis Dizdarevic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Oliver Filip Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 (1+1)
Florian Fischerauer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Elvin Ibrišimović Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Paul Komposch Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Moritz Oswald Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Marco Perchtold Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Manuel Polster Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Simon Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Marco Stark Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 (1+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Nicholas Wunsch Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A)
2 (1+1)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Pascal Fallmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (0+2)
Mario Grgic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2 (0+2)
Mustafa Kocyigit Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Rene Kriwak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Tobias Mandler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (0+2)
Leo Mätzler Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (0+2)
Kévin Monzialo Frankreich Frankreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Sandro Schendl Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 2 (0+2)
Lukas Wallner Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 2 (0+2)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
139. Kerim Abazovic Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Alberto Prada Spanien Spanien Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (1+0)
Roman Alin Rumänien Rumänien SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Atiabou Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Samson Baidoo Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Bajlicz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Denis Bosnjak Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Cavafe Kuba Kuba FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Federico Crescenti Schweiz Schweiz FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Marko Dijakovic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Dirnberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Fabian Eggenfellner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Raphael Gallè Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Mark Gevorgyan Deutschland Deutschland FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Dijon Kameri Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Souleymane Kone Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Florian Kopp Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Stefan Kordic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Thomas Kreuzhuber Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Martin Krizic Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Marcel Moswitzer Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (1+0)
Simon Nelson Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1 (1+0)
Elias Neubauer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Andree Neumayer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Fabian Neumayr Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Almir Oda Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Christoph Pichorner Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Leopold Querfeld Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Max Rauter Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Benedict Scharner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Timo Schmelzer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Lukas Schöfl Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Almer Softić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Antonio Sokcevic Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Noah Steiner Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Stefan Sulzer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Sekou Sylla Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Romeo Vucic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (1+0)
Marco Wagner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Lukas Walchhütter Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Oluwaseun Adewumi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Ante Bajić Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Karim Conté Guinea Guinea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Fabian Ehmann Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Thomas Fink Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Lukas Graf Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Leon Grube Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1 (0+1)
Adrian Hajdari Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Julian Halwachs Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Niklas Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Felix Holzhacker Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Clemens Hubmann Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Lukas Ibertsberger Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Paolo Jager Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Can Kurt Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Jonas Löcker Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1 (0+1)
Dragan Marceta Österreich Österreich Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 (0+1)
Luka Marić Kroatien Kroatien Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1 (0+1)
Raul Marte Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Matteo Meisl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Andrija Milosavljevic Serbien Serbien Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Meletios Mišković Serbien Serbien Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Nikolov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Gerald Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Philipp Offenthaler Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Luca Pazourek Österreich Österreich Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Mario Pejazić Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Manuel Pfeifer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Luka Reischl Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Mohammad Sadeqi Afghanistan Afghanistan FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Tolgahan Şahin Österreich Österreich FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Nikolas Sattlberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 (0+1)
Yannick Scheidegger USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Felix Seiwald Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Moussa Kounfolo Yeo Mali Mali FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten