» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Itzhak Ben Itzhak 02.08.1948 Israel Israel 3 1 - -
Luigi Agnolin 21.03.1943 Italien Italien 2 2 - -
Enzo Barbaresco 24.04.1937 Italien Italien 2 1 - -
Viriato Oliva 31.08.1937 Portugal Portugal 2 2 - -
Károly Palotai 11.09.1935 Ungarn Ungarn 2 1 - -
Radu Petrescu 26.10.1943 Rumänien Rumänien 2 1 - -
Dr. Klaus Scheurell 22.08.1941 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Albert Thomas 07.10.1939 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - - -
Marcel Van Langenhove 16.04.1944 Belgien Belgien 2 - - -
Franz Wöhrer 05.06.1939 Österreich Österreich 2 5 - 1
Robert Wurtz 16.11.1941 Frankreich Frankreich 2 1 - -
Thorbjørn Aas 03.04.1948 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Sotos Afxentiou Zypern Zypern 1 3 - -
Rahdi Al Haddad Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Fallaj Al Shanar 10.10.1947 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 - - -
Vergiliu Antohi Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Mikhalakis Antoniou Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Menachem Ashkenazi 06.08.1934 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Karl-Josef Assenmacher 30.05.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Jakob Baumann 22.09.1941 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Ron Bridges Wales Wales 1 - - -
Horst Brummeier 31.12.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Juan Cardellino 04.03.1942 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Paolo Casarin 12.05.1940 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Gastón Castro 23.08.1948 Chile Chile 1 5 - -
Vojtěch Christov 16.03.1945 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Arnaldo Coelho 15.01.1943 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - - -
George Courtney 04.06.1941 England England 1 - - -
Jean-François Crucke 12.03.1949 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Melvyn Victor D'Souza Indien Indien 1 - - -
Patrick Daly 28.05.1941 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Belá Divinyi 23.06.1943 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Marco Dorantes 14.04.1936 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - - -
Bogdan Dotchev 26.06.1936 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Mohamed Hossam El Din 24.08.1943 Ägypten Ägypten 1 - - -
Rolf Eriksson 27.09.1944 Schweden Schweden 1 1 - -
Tony Evangelista 02.10.1945 Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
Nikos Fakis Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Luís Félix 11.05.1940 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - - -
Alan Ferguson Schottland Schottland 1 1 - -
Werner Föckler 24.06.1945 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Erik Fredriksson 13.02.1943 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Arie Frost 11.05.1948 Israel Israel 1 - - -
José García Carrion 18.03.1937 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Kyros Georgiou Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Gerard Geurds 04.06.1939 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Erkan Göksel 00.00.1940 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Gabriel González 18.03.1942 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Keith Hackett 22.06.1944 England England 1 - - -
Einar Halle 29.12.1943 Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 - -
Rolf Haugen 04.06.1941 Norwegen Norwegen 1 - - -
Widukind Herrmann 07.05.1936 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Arturo Ithurralde 06.03.1934 Argentinien Argentinien 1 1 - 2
Costas Kapsos 00.00.1949 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Howard King 01.09.1946 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Siegfried Kirschen 13.10.1943 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Georges Konrath 15.02.1937 Frankreich Frankreich 1 3 - 1
Vladimir Kuznetsov 28.03.1938 Russland Russland 1 - - 1
Jean-Marie Lartigot 23.01.1948 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Mário Luís 25.05.1941 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Håkan Lundgren Schweden Schweden 1 1 - -
Robert Matušík 00.00.1951 Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 - -
Brian McGinlay 24.08.1945 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Philippe Mercier 03.01.1942 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - -
Yusuf Namoğlu 08.02.1947 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Kaj Natri 13.12.1947 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Lajos Németh 14.08.1944 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Ib Nielsen 03.12.1940 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Ulrich Nyffenegger 05.12.1942 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Osmo Orakangas Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
George Philippides Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Alexis Ponnet 09.03.1939 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Jack Poucher Nordirland Nordirland 1 - - -
Adolf Prokop 02.02.1939 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Volker Roth 01.02.1942 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
Ángel Sánchez 03.03.1957 Argentinien Argentinien 1 1 - -
Victoriano Sánchez Arminio 26.06.1942 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Zvi Sharir 23.12.1945 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Bernd Stumpf 16.06.1940 Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 - -
David Syme 15.06.1944 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Cristian Teodorescu Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Mohamed Tighilt 14.03.1944 Algerien Algerien 1 - - -
Karl-Heinz Tritschler 16.09.1949 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Bob Valentine 10.05.1939 Schottland Schottland 1 1 1 -
Ignatius van Swieten 05.01.1943 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Michel Vautrot 23.10.1945 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Milorad Vlajić Serbien Serbien 1 - - -
Joseph Worrall 21.10.1945 England England 1 1 - -
Ahmed Yasharov 29.10.1939 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Belarus Belarus 1 - - 1
Summe 103 60 1 6
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten