» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Raúl Domínguez 15.04.1956 USA USA 3 2 - 2
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 3 - -
Jamal Al Sharif 08.12.1954 Syrien Syrien 2 - - -
Fredy Burgos Escobar Guatemala Guatemala 2 2 - -
Jack D'Aquila USA USA 2 - - 1
Helder Dias USA USA 2 - - -
John Fraser Australien Australien 2 3 - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 2 1 - -
Gerhard Kapl 11.11.1946 Österreich Österreich 2 1 - -
Rune Larsson 25.06.1952 Schweden Schweden 2 2 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 2 3 - -
Tom McRoe 18.11.1948 Australien Australien 2 2 - 1
Rachid Medjiba 28.05.1948 Algerien Algerien 2 1 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 - -
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Schweiz Schweiz 2 1 - -
Kaj Østergaard 03.04.1951 Dänemark Dänemark 2 8 - -
Gary Power 17.08.1951 Australien Australien 2 1 - 1
Anatolijus Rezepovas 29.04.1947 Litauen Litauen 2 1 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Litauen Litauen 2 1 - -
Piotr Werner 06.06.1949 Polen Polen 2 5 - -
Joseph Worrall 21.10.1945 England England 2 1 - 2
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Belarus Belarus 2 5 - 1
Naciri Abdelali 31.12.1946 Marokko Marokko 1 1 - -
Eero Aho 07.09.1949 Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Juma Al Ali 02.05.1964 Katar Katar 1 3 - 1
Ibrahim Al Amach VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 1 - -
Jassem Al Khori Katar Katar 1 6 - 1
Dirar Al Tamini Jordanien Jordanien 1 - - -
Pogos Baliyan 00.00.1948 Armenien Armenien 1 1 - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Aleksandr Blinkov 00.00.1949 Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 - - -
Martin Bodenham 23.04.1950 England England 1 3 - -
Karel Bohuněk 28.09.1950 Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
Javier Castrilli 22.05.1957 Argentinien Argentinien 1 2 - -
Michael Caulfield Irland Irland 1 - - -
Samuel Yam-Ming Chan Hongkong Hongkong 1 2 - 1
Alphonse Constantin 17.05.1949 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Joelmes da Costa Brasilien Brasilien 1 - - -
Antoine de Pandis 17.09.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Oleksandr Dehtyaryov 28.03.1947 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Hans-Peter Dellwing 15.03.1950 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spanien Spanien 1 3 - -
Philip Don 10.03.1952 England England 1 - - -
José dos Santos 29.05.1945 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Juan Pablo Escobar Lopez 24.06.1951 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Arie Frost 11.05.1948 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
José Gomez Santos El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - -
José Luis González Vargas 09.06.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Lajos Hartmann 11.10.1947 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Heinz Holzmann 15.08.1945 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Antal Hutak 02.11.1948 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - - -
Bo Karlsson 12.10.1949 Schweden Schweden 1 - - -
Friedrich Kaupe 04.12.1943 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Ilkka Koho 10.03.1958 Finnland Finnland 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Finn Lambek 03.10.1957 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Shaofeng Li China China 1 - - -
Vitālijs Liholajs 17.08.1943 Lettland Lettland 1 1 - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Michał Listkiewicz 20.05.1953 Polen Polen 1 5 - -
Juan Carlos Loustau 13.07.1947 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - - -
Jozef Marko 19.05.1946 Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Renato Marsiglia 03.06.1951 Brasilien Brasilien 1 2 - -
Arturo Martino 18.10.1945 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Jim McCluskey 01.11.1950 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Kaj Natri 13.12.1947 Finnland Finnland 1 3 - -
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 5 - -
Vasilis Nikakis 28.09.1953 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Ants Nõmmiste 29.09.1943 Estland Estland 1 2 - -
Okaid Jordanien Jordanien 1 3 - -
A. Onisiphorou Zypern Zypern 1 2 - -
Rex Osborne Bermuda Bermuda 1 - - 1
Esa Palsi 04.03.1947 Finnland Finnland 1 1 - -
Konstantin Partsalis Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 - - -
Arcangelo Pezzella 23.01.1948 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungarn Ungarn 1 6 - -
Georges Ramos 27.03.1950 Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 - -
Simo Ruokonen 08.08.1948 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - -
Miguel Salas 04.09.1950 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Yaacov Scheiner Israel Israel 1 - - -
Léon Schelings 03.10.1950 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Aron Schmidhuber 28.02.1947 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Mike Seifert Kanada Kanada 1 - - -
Guram Sepiashvili 21.03.1953 Georgien Georgien 1 - - -
Aleksey Spirin 04.01.1952 Russland Russland 1 4 - -
Roman Steindl 07.12.1948 Österreich Österreich 1 4 - -
Octavian Streng 21.02.1947 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - 1
Kiichiro Tachi 10.11.1949 Japan Japan 1 - - -
Joseph Timmons 05.01.1952 Schottland Schottland 1 2 - -
Erman Toroglu 24.11.1948 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Jaap Uilenberg 05.06.1950 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Valeriy Urunov Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 - - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 - -
Frans Van Den Wijngaert 19.10.1950 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Jose Veiga Trigo 09.07.1951 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Andrew Waddell 26.09.1950 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Alfred Wieser 15.06.1950 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polen Polen 1 - - -
Kim Young Chol Nordkorea Nordkorea 1 - - -
Stavros Zakestidis 20.11.1949 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Summe 131 137 0 14
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten