» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Marco Tura San Marino San Marino 3 3 - 2
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 3 1 - 1
Abdul Hamid Abdul Aziz Bahrain Bahrain 2 3 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 2 1 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 2 3 - -
Tajaddin Fares Syrien Syrien 2 7 - -
Georgios Fassolis 09.02.1956 Griechenland Griechenland 2 2 - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 2 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 2 - - -
Anton Getsov 11.11.1962 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 4 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 1 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgien Belgien 2 2 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Schweden Schweden 2 10 - 1
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Zypern Zypern 2 5 - 1
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 2 6 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 8 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 2 4 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 - -
Baboud Abdullah Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Abdulla Al Bannai 01.07.1964 VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 - - -
Fareed Al Marzouqi 01.01.1965 VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 1 - -
Gilberto Alcalá 25.07.1963 Mexiko Mexiko 1 4 - -
Kamen Alexiev Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Mahmoud Ali Abdelkrim Libyen Libyen 1 1 - -
Viorel Anghelinei 16.02.1959 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 3 1
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 England England 1 - - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 5 - -
Daniel Bello 19.10.1955 Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Griechenland Griechenland 1 4 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Griechenland Griechenland 1 - - -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Hugo Castillo 26.12.1964 Guatemala Guatemala 1 2 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Türkei Türkei 1 1 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Naotsugu Fuse 11.09.1956 Japan Japan 1 2 - -
Gustavo Gallesio 29.06.1957 Uruguay Uruguay 1 3 - -
Eduardo Gamboa Martinez 30.04.1956 Chile Chile 1 1 - -
Pascal Garibian 22.03.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Jorge Gasso 06.06.1969 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - - -
Epifanio González 19.01.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Brian Hall 05.06.1961 USA USA 1 4 1 -
Sakhakh Hamid VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 - - -
Panya Hanlumyaung Thailand Thailand 1 - - -
Andrei Iacovlev 09.12.1963 Moldau Moldau 1 2 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Byung-Ho Kang Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 - -
Gairat Karimov Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 1 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenien Armenien 1 1 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russland Russland 1 5 - -
Bong Ki Ahn Südkorea Südkorea 1 5 - -
Tae-young Kim 15.08.1962 Südkorea Südkorea 1 3 - -
Giannakis Kiprianides Zypern Zypern 1 4 - -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Sotiris Konstantinou Zypern Zypern 1 4 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Margus Kotter 14.11.1970 Estland Estland 1 3 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 6 1 -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - 1
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Rumänien Rumänien 1 - - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 2 1 -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
Shamsul Maidin 16.04.1966 Singapur Singapur 1 - - -
William Matus 17.04.1964 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 2 1 1
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Schottland Schottland 1 - - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgien Belgien 1 - - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spanien Spanien 1 - - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Gustavo Méndez 24.11.1967 Uruguay Uruguay 1 5 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italien Italien 1 2 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 2 - -
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Schweden Schweden 1 4 - -
Masayoshi Okada 24.05.1958 Japan Japan 1 2 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 - - -
Hae-Yong Park 30.07.1957 Südkorea Südkorea 1 - - 1
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 1 4 1 -
Georgios Psichomanis Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 - -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbien Serbien 1 3 - 1
Jamil Taleb Ramadan Libanon Libanon 1 - - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Wales Wales 1 - - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - - -
Edwin Senai Botswana Botswana 1 - - 1
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Österreich Österreich 1 5 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slowakei Slowakei 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 - - -
Selearajen Subramaniam 13.12.1960 Malaysia Malaysia 1 2 - -
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Schweiz Schweiz 1 3 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italien Italien 1 - - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italien Italien 1 2 - -
Jack van Hulten 17.08.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 - - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Frankreich Frankreich 1 3 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Gercas Žakas 26.04.1952 Litauen Litauen 1 4 - -
Emanuel Zammit 24.06.1956 Malta Malta 1 - - 1
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spanien Spanien 0
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italien Italien 0
Summe 125 200 8 12
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten