» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 4 15 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 4 27 - 1
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgien Belgien 3 8 - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 3 11 - 1
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 3 9 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 3 11 - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spanien Spanien 3 10 - 1
David Elleray 03.09.1954 England England 3 11 - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 3 9 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spanien Spanien 3 4 - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Deutschland Deutschland 3 5 - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Slowakei Slowakei 3 11 - 1
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 Tschechien Tschechien 3 15 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 3 5 - 1
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Russland Russland 3 4 2 -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 3 8 1 2
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 3 16 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 3 12 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 3 7 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 3 17 2 -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 3 7 - -
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Schweiz Schweiz 3 9 - 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 3 14 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 3 11 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgien Belgien 3 8 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Ungarn Ungarn 3 6 1 -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 3 14 - 1
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 3 10 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgarien Bulgarien 3 12 - -
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Ungarn Ungarn 3 1 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 5 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 2 12 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Griechenland Griechenland 2 7 - -
Ahmet Cakar 03.08.1962 Türkei Türkei 2 6 - -
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italien Italien 2 9 2 -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 2 4 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portugal Portugal 2 5 - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 England England 2 8 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 England England 2 10 1 -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 2 4 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Österreich Österreich 2 9 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 6 - 1
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 2 8 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 2 10 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumänien Rumänien 2 8 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Nordirland Nordirland 2 8 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 2 10 1 -
Ilkka Koho 10.03.1958 Finnland Finnland 2 7 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 2 4 1 3
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polen Polen 2 8 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 2 5 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irland Irland 2 7 1 1
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 11 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 2 8 - -
Pierluigi Pairetto 15.07.1952 Italien Italien 2 5 - 1
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 8 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 2 8 1 1
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 2 7 - 1
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbien Serbien 2 8 - 1
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 2 6 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 2 9 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italien Italien 2 8 - 2
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Frankreich Frankreich 2 6 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polen Polen 2 5 - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Belarus Belarus 2 3 - 1
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldau Moldau 1 3 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Wales Wales 1 3 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 2 - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Kroatien Kroatien 1 5 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Russland Russland 1 6 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italien Italien 1 3 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russland Russland 1 5 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italien Italien 1 5 - -
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Darko Cvitković 30.04.1954 Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 1 -
Krsto Danilovski 14.06.1956 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 7 - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Litauen Litauen 1 2 - -
Christer Fällström 31.08.1952 Schweden Schweden 1 4 - -
Georgios Fassolis 09.02.1956 Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 1 1 - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgien Georgien 1 3 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - 1
Gevorg Hovhannisyan 13.08.1961 Armenien Armenien 1 2 - -
Alan Howells 22.08.1960 Wales Wales 1 4 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 Tschechien Tschechien 1 2 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Russland Russland 1 2 1 -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Yevi Kollari Albanien Albanien 1 6 - 1
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Kroatien Kroatien 1 3 - 2
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgien Georgien 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 2 - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Tschechien Tschechien 1 5 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Rumänien Rumänien 1 4 - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 England England 1 4 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 3 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 6 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irland Irland 1 - - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slowenien Slowenien 1 3 1 -
Dragutin Poljak 23.10.1952 Kroatien Kroatien 1 4 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 1 4 - 1
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 6 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Belgien Belgien 1 5 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Türkei Türkei 1 5 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 1 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 2 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - 1
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 2 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 Tschechien Tschechien 1 3 - -
Summe 219 729 16 28
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten