00:00 | ||
---|---|---|
Montpellier HSC | 2:4 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | ||
03:00 | ||
Olympique Marseille | 2:1 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | ||
03:45 | ||
New Mexico United | 1:1 | |
Cardiff City | ||
08:00 | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0:1 | |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
10:00 | ||
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0:3 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | ||
FC Dunărea Călărași | 0:4 | |
FC Struga | ||
12:00 | ||
Kawasaki Frontale | 1:0 | |
Chelsea FC | ||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
16:30 | ||
NK Odranci | 0:2 | |
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri | ||
17:00 | ||
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0:2 | |
Chrobry Głogów | ||
Karpaty Lviv | 1:2 | |
NK Veres | ||
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2:1 | |
Kaposvári RFC | ||
17:30 | ||
AC Ajaccio | 2:2 | |
Nîmes Olympique | ||
Fenerbahçe | 2:0 | |
Bursaspor | ||
SSC Napoli | 5:0 | |
FeralpiSalò | ||
18:00 | ||
Everton FC | 1:0 | |
AS Monaco | ||
Dinamo-Auto | 0:2 | |
Desna Chernigov | ||
RB Leipzig | 3:2 | |
Galatasaray | ||
Diósgyöri VTK | 0:3 | |
Újpest FC | ||
Kotwica Kórnik | 2:3 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | ||
FK Rača | 0:4 | |
Austria Wien (A) | ||
18:30 | ||
FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 | |
Norwich City | ||
FC Nantes | 3:2 | |
Chamois Niortais | ||
AJ Auxerre | 1:0 | |
Cercle Brugge | ||
19:00 | ||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | ||
Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | |
Amiens SC | ||
KSV Roeselare | 4:1 | |
KV Kortrijk | ||
SD Leioa | 2:3 | |
CD Alavés | ||
Sporting Charleroi | 2:1 | |
ESTAC Troyes | ||
FSV Jägersburg | 3:2 | |
SV 07 Elversberg II | ||
KAS Eupen | 3:1 | |
OFI Heraklion | ||
19:30 | ||
Athletic Torrellano | 0:3 | |
Elche CF | ||
20:00 | ||
Bath City FC | 1:1 | |
Newport County | ||
20:30 | ||
Club Brugge KV | 4:3 i.E. | |
Sporting CP | ||
Colchester United | 0:5 | |
Ipswich Town | ||
East Grinstead Town | 1:2 | |
Maidstone United | ||
20:45 | ||
Crawley Town | 0:1 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
Cheadle Town | 1:2 | |
Chester FC U23 | ||
Taunton Town | 7:0 | |
Cheltenham Town | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 0:1 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | ||
Nottingham Forest | 1:0 | |
Crystal Palace | ||
21:00 | ||
Sporting Braga | 0:2 | |
Lille OSC | ||
21:15 | ||
Salford City | 1:3 | |
Woking FC | ||
21:30 | ||
FC Porto | 5:4 i.E. | |
Real Betis |