10.02.2022 23:00 US Jungferninseln - Antigua & Barbuda 0:4 (0:2)
12.02.2022 14:00 Sambia - Südafrika 3:0 (3:0)
13.02.2022 23:00 US Jungferninseln - Antigua & Barbuda 1:2
15.02.2022 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland n.gesp.
16.02.2022 09:00 Bulgarien - Lettland 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dänemark - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Usbekistan - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Andorra - Gibraltar 4:1 (4:1)
15:30 Wales - Schottland 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Irland - Polen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Malta - Moldau 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ukraine - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Luxemburg - Tahiti 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Brasilien - Niederlande 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Norwegen - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Slowakei - Belgien 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Ungarn - Russland 2:2 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Finnland 5:0 (3:0)
17.02.2022 11:00 Armenien - Georgien n.gesp.
13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland n.gesp.
15:30 Deutschland - Spanien 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nordirland - Färöer 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 England - Kanada 1:1 (1:0)
18.02.2022 Schweden - Dänemark 3:0 Wert.
02:00 Island - Neuseeland 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 USA - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2022 09:00 Venezuela - Lettland 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Griechenland - Israel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slowenien - Kroatien 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Polen - Ungarn 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Schottland - Slowakei 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Malta - Marokko 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ukraine - Usbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Finnland - Niederlande 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Tahiti - Luxemburg 0:11 (0:5)
20:30 Irland - Russland 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Wales - Belgien 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Brasilien 2:1 (1:1)
20.02.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Chile - Ecuador 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Schweiz - Nordirland 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Italien - Norwegen 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Gibraltar - Färöer 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Aserbaidschan - VA Emirate 4:0 (0:0)
16:15 England - Spanien 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Österreich - Rumänien 6:1 (3:0)
18:05 Portugal - Schweden 0:4 (0:0)
21:00 USA - Neuseeland 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Kanada - Deutschland 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Kolumbien - Argentinien 2:2 (0:1)
21.02.2022 00:00 Tschechien - Island 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Griechenland - Israel 2:2
22.02.2022 09:00 Litauen - Lettland 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Ukraine - Bulgarien 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slowakei - Polen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Wales - Irland 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Moldau - Marokko 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Usbekistan - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brasilien - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tahiti - Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Belgien - Russland 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:30 Schottland - Ungarn 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:10 Frankreich - Niederlande 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Chile - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
23.02.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Aserbaidschan - VA Emirate 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nordirland - Rumänien 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Portugal - Norwegen 0:2 (0:1)
12:05 Schweden - Italien 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 Spanien - Kanada 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Schweiz - Österreich 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 England - Deutschland 3:1 (1:1)
24.02.2022 00:00 Neuseeland - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Kolumbien - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 USA - Island 5:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten