15.07.2024 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV 1860 München -:-
18:00 AS Roma - AC Milan -:-
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Manchester United -:-
16.07.2024 Regioteam Kootstertille - SC Cambuur -:-
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht -:-
18:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC -:-
19:00 RKUVC - MVV -:-
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Telstar -:-
17.07.2024 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Almere City FC -:-
KRC Genk - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
11:00 Cercle Brugge - FCV Dender EH -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Borussia Dortmund -:-
14:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Angers SCO -:-
14:00 FC Lugano - FC Lugano II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
16:00 FC Volendam - Al Shamal SC -:-
18:30 VfR Mannheim - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
18:30 Cercle Brugge - Norwich City -:-
19:30 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Heart of Midlothian - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:30 Walsall FC - Aston Villa -:-
18.07.2024 18:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 -:-
19.07.2024 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
RB Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -:-
FC Dordrecht - Telstar -:-
18:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:00 SCR Altach - SC Freiburg -:-
20:00 1. FC Köln - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 Harrogate Town - Leeds United -:-
20.07.2024 Willem II - Lommel SK -:-
Jong Almere City FC - VV Eemdijk -:-
KVC Westerlo - Helmond Sport -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 Feyenoord - Cercle Brugge -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
13:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Liefering -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14:00 Brentford FC - Sutton United -:-
14:00 De Graafschap - Al Nasr SC -:-
14:00 Stade Rennais - Stade Lavallois -:-
14:00 Le Mans FC - Angers SCO -:-
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Patro Eisden MM -:-
14:00 Stade Brestois - FC Lorient -:-
14:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - OFI Heraklion -:-
14:30 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 Lierse Kempenzonen - MVV -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Glött -:-
15:30 TSV Heusenstamm - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 FC Volendam - SK Deinze -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Aston Villa -:-
17:00 Manchester United - Rangers FC -:-
17:00 SC Cambuur - SV Meppen -:-
17:30 Rapid Wien - AC Milan -:-
18:00 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Clermont Foot 63 -:-
19:00 Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
22:00 D.C. United - Rangers FC -:-
21.07.2024 01:30 D.C. United - Celtic FC -:-
13:30 Chengdu Rongcheng - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten