Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2019 17:00 N Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2019 15:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2019 15:00 N NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 18:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1
Champions League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 18.09.2018 21:00 H SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe C 03.10.2018 18:55 A Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (0:4)
Gruppe C 24.10.2018 21:00 A Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:2)
Gruppe C 06.11.2018 18:55 H Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe C 28.11.2018 21:00 A SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
Gruppe C 11.12.2018 21:00 H Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.07.2018 18:00 A FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 17.07.2018 20:30 H FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 24.07.2018 20:30 H FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 3:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2018 19:30 A FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2:0 (2:0)
3. Runde 07.08.2018 20:30 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:1)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:30 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Playoffs 21.08.2018 21:00 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2018 21:00 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
Super Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2018 20:00 H Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2018 19:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2018 19:00 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 19:00 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2018 20:30 H FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2018 19:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2018 20:30 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 6:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 23.09.2018 19:00 A Partizan Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 26.09.2018 18:30 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2018 20:30 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 07.10.2018 13:00 A FK Zemun FK Zemun 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2018 19:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 28.10.2018 16:30 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 31.10.2018 18:30 H OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 03.11.2018 15:00 A Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2018 15:00 A Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 24.11.2018 19:00 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 02.12.2018 18:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 05.12.2018 16:00 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 08.12.2018 19:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 16.12.2018 19:30 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (2:1)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2019 16:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2019 17:00 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 02.03.2019 18:00 H Partizan Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 06.03.2019 16:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 09.03.2019 18:00 H FK Zemun FK Zemun 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:00 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 30.03.2019 19:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 03.04.2019 17:00 A OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 3:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 07.04.2019 19:00 H Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4:0 (1:0)
Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
31. Spieltag 13.04.2019 18:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 20.04.2019 17:00 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (2:2)
33. Spieltag 25.04.2019 19:00 H Partizan Partizan 2:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 01.05.2019 16:00 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 5:0 (2:0)
35. Spieltag 05.05.2019 18:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 10.05.2019 18:00 A Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
37. Spieltag 19.05.2019 19:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak 3:0 (1:0)
Kup Srbije 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.10.2018 18:00 A Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 21.11.2018 15:00 H TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 13.03.2019 18:00 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (2:0)
Halbfinale 16.04.2019 17:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4:1 (4:1)
Halbfinale 15.05.2019 17:30 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 23.05.2019 19:00 N Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten