Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2020 15:30 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0 (3:0)
Champions League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 18.09.2019 21:00 A Bayern München Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppe B 01.10.2019 21:00 H Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 22.10.2019 21:00 A Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 0:5 (0:3)
Gruppe B 06.11.2019 21:00 H Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:1)
Gruppe B 26.11.2019 21:00 H Bayern München Bayern München 0:6 (0:1)
Gruppe B 11.12.2019 21:00 A Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.07.2019 20:00 A FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
1. Runde 16.07.2019 20:45 H FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 2:1 (2:0)
2. Runde 24.07.2019 20:45 H HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 31.07.2019 18:00 A HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:2 (0:0)
3. Runde 06.08.2019 20:45 H FC København FC København 1:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 20:00 A FC København FC København 7:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Playoffs 21.08.2019 21:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:1)
Playoffs 27.08.2019 21:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 20:00 H FK Javor FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 20:00 H Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 09.08.2019 20:00 H Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 20:00 A Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:45 A Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 18:00 H FK Inđija FK Inđija 2:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2019 18:00 A Partizan Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 25.09.2019 19:00 A FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3:1 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 19:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:00 A FK Napredak FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 18.10.2019 20:00 H FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 15:30 A Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 30.10.2019 18:00 H TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2019 16:00 A Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 10.11.2019 14:30 A FK Javor FK Javor 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 16:00 A Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2019 18:00 H FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 04.12.2019 15:00 A Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 07.12.2019 15:30 H Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 15.12.2019 15:00 H FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:30 A FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 22.02.2020 18:00 H Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 26.02.2020 14:00 A FK Inđija FK Inđija 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 01.03.2020 18:00 H Partizan Partizan -:-
25. Spieltag 04.03.2020 18:00 A FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac -:-
26. Spieltag 14.03.2020 17:00 H FK Napredak FK Napredak -:-
27. Spieltag 18.03.2020 17:00 A FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd -:-
28. Spieltag 22.03.2020 17:00 H Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica -:-
29. Spieltag 04.04.2020 17:00 A TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola -:-
30. Spieltag 11.04.2020 17:00 H Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Kup Srbije 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 10.10.2019 15:00 A FK Trepča FK Trepča 8:0
Achtelfinale 20.11.2019 18:00 H FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten