. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
02:00 Independiente Medellín - CF Pachuca 2:1
05:15 River Plate - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:1 (2:0)
10:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy '71 1:4 (0:2)
10:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 ASV Neumarkt - Jahn Regensburg 0:8 (0:7)
11:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Budapest Honvéd 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 5:2 (2:2)
11:00 FK Teplice - FK Baník Sokolov 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SSV Jeddeloh 0:0
12:00 AFC Ajax - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 GKS Bełchatów - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 WSG Wattens - Bayern München II 4:1 (4:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2
14:00 DVC Appingedam - FC Groningen 0:10 (0:4)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB 03 Hilden 4:1
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Utrecht (J) 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 SC RW Maaslingen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SG Schorndorf - VfR Aalen 0:8
14:00 FC Bad Ragaz - FC St.Gallen 2:19 (2:9)
14:00 Brechin City FC - Dundee FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 SV Honselersdijk - ADO Den Haag 1:8 (0:6)
14:30 Linfield FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV 1:13 (0:5)
15:00 SV Sandhausen - FSV Frankfurt 5:4 (2:2)
15:00 Regioteam Tubbergen - FC Twente 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 IJVV De Zwervers - SBV Excelsior 0:10 (0:7)
15:00 TSV Obersontheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:11
15:00 SV Münster - SV Darmstadt 98 0:8
15:00 FC Altenbochum - VfL Bochum 1:8 (0:4)
15:00 FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf - FSV Zwickau 0:23
15:00 FSV Mellenbach/​Sitzendorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:17
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0
15:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 SDC Putten - Feyenoord 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 FC Luzern - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Schiedams XI-tal - Sparta Rotterdam 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 RKDSV - Willem II 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - FCM Traiskirchen 5:0
16:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1860 München 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Olympia Laxten - SV Meppen 0:19
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Oleksandriya 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Zundertse Selectie - NAC Breda 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Alfreton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Rapid Wien - Bohemians 1905 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich 1:3
16:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 2:3
16:30 USV Elinkwijk - FC Utrecht 0:17 (0:8)
16:30 Sparta Praha - CFR Cluj 0:1
16:30 Crvena Zvezda - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1
17:00 SV Viktoria Marchtrenk - LASK 0:13
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Wolfsberger AC 2:3
17:00 FC Dalfsen - PEC Zwolle 0:11 (0:5)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Dinamo Moskva 0:2
17:00 KSV Oudenaarde - RSC Anderlecht 0:6
17:30 SV Draßmarkt - FC Admira Wacker 1:4
17:30 Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0
18:00 Wiener Sport-Club - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Union Gurten 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1
18:00 Regioteam Achterhoek - De Graafschap 0:8 (0:5)
18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Krylia Sovetov 2:1
18:30 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 0:0
18:30 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
19:00 VV Buitenpost - sc Heerenveen 1:14 (0:6)
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 1:10 (0:5)
19:00 SHH - VVV-Venlo 2:14 (1:4)
19:08 ŁKS Łódź - Radomiak Radom 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Viertelfinale FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Viertelfinale
15:00 Italien - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Deutschland - Schweden 1:2 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Viertelfinale
01:20 Kolumbien - Chile 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Uruguay - Peru 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe E CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe E
16:30 Mauretanien - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe F CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe F
19:00 Kamerun - Ghana 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Benin - Guinea-Bissau 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Wollongong Wolves 1:4 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
06:45 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Kingston City FC 3:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Lions FC 1:4 (0:1)
10:30 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane City FC 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 1:6 (0:4)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 3:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Armadale SC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Perth SC 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Sorrento FC 3:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Raiders 3:2 (2:2)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide United (Y) 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Belconnen United 0:3 Wert.
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Devonport City - South Hobart FC 4:1 (1:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions United 1:4 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 FK Minsk - FK Gomel 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 5:1 (2:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:3 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:2 (0:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Sport University 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka 1:7 (0:2)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao Huanghai 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Independiente Juniors 2:5
23:00 Manta - Atlético Porteño 1:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:6 (0:3)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri 3:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 Vaasan PS - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:00 AC Kajaani - Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FF Jaro - Musan Salama 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - TIRA-Persikabo 1:2 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Diwaniya 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 4:0
16:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 4:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryūkyū 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Albirex Niigata 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama S&CC 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Tokyo II 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Imabari 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:2 (1:2)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Osaka 2:2 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
FK Riteriai - FC Stumbras 3:0 Wert.
15:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Palanga 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 4:1 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - Kristiansund BK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Hamarkameratene - Raufoss IL 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Egersunds IK - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Moss FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - Fredrikstad FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sola Fotball - FK Arendal 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe B  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe B
03:00 Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos 0:0
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe D  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe D
18:30 Pirata - Juan Aurich 1:3
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe H  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe H
18:30 Sport Victoria - Deportivo Binacional 3:2
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 Vattholma IF - Forssa BK 1:5
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
16:00 FC Linköping City - Akropolis IF 2:3
16:00 Gefle IF - BK Forward 1:0
16:00 Karlstad BK - Rynninge IK 3:2
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC 0:0
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF 1:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Kristianstad FC 1:2
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF 0:3
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 1:0
16:00 Torns IF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:2
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Lunds BK 2:2
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Home United - Hougang United 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finalrunde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > Finalrunde
19:30 SD Ponferradina - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Bangkok United - Sukhothai FC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - PTT Rayong FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chiangmai FC - Samut Prakan City FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Suphanburi FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
02:00 New York RB - Chicago Fire 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Cincinnati 7:1 (4:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:30 Hartford Athletic - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:3 (0:2)
01:30 Loudoun United - Atlanta United 2 2:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
04:00 Utah Royals FC - Reign FC 0:2 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buxoro FK - Andijon PFK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten