Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 18:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 18:00 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2018 17:00 N Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 13:00 N FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2019 11:00 N New England Revolution New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2019 16:00 N Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2019 16:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 18:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 10:30 N FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:00 A NK Triglav NK Triglav 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 18:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 17:00 N Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.11.2019 14:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe J 20.09.2018 18:55 A Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe J 04.10.2018 21:00 H Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe J 25.10.2018 21:00 A Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe J 08.11.2018 18:55 H Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe J 29.11.2018 18:55 H Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe J 13.12.2018 18:55 A Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:2)
Sechzehntelfinale 14.02.2019 18:55 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 21.02.2019 21:00 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 07.03.2019 21:00 A Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:2 (0:2)
Achtelfinale 14.03.2019 18:55 H Valencia CF Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.07.2018 18:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:2)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2018 13:00 A FK Ural FK Ural 2:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 13.08.2018 16:30 A FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2018 18:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 13:00 A FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2018 18:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 16.09.2018 15:30 A Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 24.09.2018 17:30 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 15:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 15:30 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 18:00 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 17:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 14:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:00 H Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 14:30 H Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 12:00 H FK Ural FK Ural 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 14:30 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 03.03.2019 17:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 11.03.2019 17:30 H FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 17.03.2019 14:30 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 18:00 H Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 06.04.2019 15:30 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 13:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 20.04.2019 20:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 24.04.2019 18:00 A Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 28.04.2019 18:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 05.05.2019 18:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 11.05.2019 13:00 A Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 19.05.2019 15:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 26.05.2019 13:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Runde 27.09.2018 16:00 A Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 01.11.2018 16:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Viertelfinale 05.12.2018 17:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:2 (2:1)
Viertelfinale 24.02.2019 17:00 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten