Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2017 18:00 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2017 18:30 H FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:3
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 18:30 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 17:30 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:2
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 19:45 H ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1
Kalenderwoche 01.09.2017 17:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.10.2017 16:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.11.2017 17:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 15.07.2016 19:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
2. Runde 20.09.2016 19:00 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2016 19:00 A SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2016 19:00 H SV Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 4:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 06.08.2016 15:00 A Union Gurten Union Gurten 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 13.08.2016 19:00 H SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 19.08.2016 19:00 A FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 0:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 26.08.2016 19:00 H USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 4:2 (3:1)
7. Spieltag 02.09.2016 19:00 A ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 09.09.2016 19:00 H SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 4:5 (1:3)
9. Spieltag 16.09.2016 19:00 A Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 2:2 (2:2)
10. Spieltag 23.09.2016 19:00 H SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:0 (3:0)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2016 19:00 A Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 4:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 11.10.2016 19:00 H Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 6:1 (3:0)
13. Spieltag 15.10.2016 16:00 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 21.10.2016 19:00 A SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 28.10.2016 19:00 H ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 04.11.2016 19:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 11.03.2017 14:00 A SV Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 1:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 17.03.2017 19:00 H Union Gurten Union Gurten 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 25.03.2017 19:00 A SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 31.03.2017 19:00 H FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 07.04.2017 19:00 A USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 14.04.2017 19:00 H ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 3:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 22.04.2017 16:00 A SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 28.04.2017 19:00 H Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 05.05.2017 19:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 12.05.2017 19:00 H Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 5:1 (3:0)
27. Spieltag 21.05.2017 14:00 A Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 4:4 (2:2)
28. Spieltag 26.05.2017 19:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 02.06.2017 18:30 H SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 09.06.2017 18:30 A ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:7 (2:4)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten