Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 18:30 H FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 17:30 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:2
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 19:45 H ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:1
Kalenderwoche 01.09.2017 17:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.10.2017 16:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.11.2017 17:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 14:00 H SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:2 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:00 A LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 12:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 6:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2018 18:00 H FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 12:00 H Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 14:00 H FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 4:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2018 15:00 N NK Krško NK Krško 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 18:00 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1:3
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2018 18:30 A TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau 6:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 3:1
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 18:00 H Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 1:1
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 H SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:3
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 19:00 H TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3:2
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2018 15:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (1:0)
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 08.08.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2017 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 21.08.2017 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 20:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 12.09.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 31.10.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:2 (2:1)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2018 20:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:2 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 12.03.2018 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 03.04.2018 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 24.04.2018 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 20:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:3 (2:1)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (2:0)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 20:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (1:1)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 16.07.2017 18:30 A SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 5:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 19.09.2017 19:30 A SV Horn SV Horn 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Achtelfinale 24.10.2017 19:00 A Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 4:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 27.02.2018 19:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten