Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2017 18:30 A SC Tamsweg SC Tamsweg 10:0
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2017 18:00 N Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2017 18:00 N Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:1
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 18:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2017 18:30 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2017 16:00 N SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 6:0
Kalenderwoche 01.09.2017 18:30 A KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot 16:0 (7:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.10.2017 16:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.11.2017 11:00 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3:2 (2:0)
Europa League 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 15.09.2016 19:00 A Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:2 (2:1)
Gruppe E 29.09.2016 21:05 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E 20.10.2016 21:05 A AS Roma AS Roma 3:3 (1:2)
Gruppe E 03.11.2016 19:00 H AS Roma AS Roma 2:4 (1:2)
Gruppe E 24.11.2016 21:05 H Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:0)
Gruppe E 08.12.2016 19:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (2:1)
Europa League Qual. 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 14.07.2016 21:05 H FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 21.07.2016 19:30 A FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 4:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 28.07.2016 19:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 04.08.2016 18:30 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Playoffs 18.08.2016 19:00 H Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 25.08.2016 19:00 A Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
Bundesliga 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 24.07.2016 16:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 31.07.2016 16:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 07.08.2016 16:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 14.08.2016 16:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 21.08.2016 19:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 28.08.2016 19:00 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 10.09.2016 18:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 18.09.2016 16:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:4 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 24.09.2016 18:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 02.10.2016 19:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 16.10.2016 16:30 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 23.10.2016 16:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 30.10.2016 16:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 06.11.2016 16:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:5 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 19.11.2016 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 27.11.2016 14:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 30.11.2016 20:30 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 03.12.2016 18:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 11.12.2016 16:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 17.12.2016 18:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 12.02.2017 16:30 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 18.02.2017 16:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 25.02.2017 18:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:3 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 04.03.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 (2:0)
25. Spieltag 11.03.2017 18:30 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 19.03.2017 16:30 A RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 01.04.2017 18:30 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 08.04.2017 18:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 16.04.2017 15:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag 23.04.2017 16:30 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 29.04.2017 16:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4:1 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 07.05.2017 16:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 (1:1)
33. Spieltag 13.05.2017 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 (3:0)
34. Spieltag 20.05.2017 18:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (1:1)
35. Spieltag 25.05.2017 16:30 H RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:3 (2:0)
36. Spieltag 28.05.2017 16:30 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6:1 (1:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.07.2016 15:30 A FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6:0 (3:0)
2. Runde 21.09.2016 20:20 A First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale 26.10.2016 11:00 A ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 5:4 (2:0, 3:3) n.V.
Viertelfinale 05.04.2017 18:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten