. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 1949/1950 > Gruppe 6 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 1949/1950 > Gruppe 6
16:30 Portugal - Spanien 2:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft 1950 > April FIFA >    Freundschaft 1950 > April
Chile - Uruguay 2:1 (2:0)
DDR > Oberliga 1949/1950  DDR >   Oberliga 1949/1950 >
ZSG Horch Zwickau - BSG Einheit Meerane 4:1 (4:0)
ZSG Anker Wismar - BSG Gera-Süd 1:1 (1:0)
BSG Märkische Volksstimme Babelsberg - ZSG Altenburg 2:1 (1:0)
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Franz Mehring Marga 1:1 (0:1)
SG Hans Wendler Stendal - BSG KWU Erfurt 3:0 (2:0)
SG Dresden-Friedrichstadt - BSG Vorwärts Schwerin 5:0 (2:0)
ZSG Union Halle - BSG Waggonfabrik Dessau 1:4 (0:4)
Deutschland > Oberliga Nord (1947-63) 1949/1950  Deutschland >   Oberliga Nord (1947-63) 1949/1950 >
VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Süd (1945-63) 1949/1950  Deutschland >   Oberliga Süd (1945-63) 1949/1950 >
Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Fürth 2:2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfB Stuttgart 0:0
Bayern München - Kickers Offenbach 3:2
Frankreich > Ligue 1 1949/1950  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 1949/1950 >
RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3
FC Sochaux - Stade Reims 2:0
Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 2:0
OGC Nice - Stade Red Star 3:0
Racing Club de France - Stade Rennes 1:2
RC Roubaix - Stade Olympique Montpelliérain 4:0
FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:3
RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
FC Sète - FC Nancy 4:0
Italien > Serie A 1949/1950  Italien >   Serie A 1949/1950 >
Juventus - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1
Unione Triestina - Lazio Roma 0:0
AS Roma - Atalanta 1:3
Calcio Padova - AC Venezia 3:0
Novara Calcio - AS Bari 0:0
Genoa CFC - Torino FC 3:2
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:3
Bologna FC - Sampdoria 1:0
Calcio Como - Lucchese 4:0
Inter - US Palermo 1:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 1950  Rumänien >   Liga 1 1950 >
CSCA Bucureşti - Metalul Resita 2:0
Spanien > Segunda División 1949/1950  Spanien >   Segunda División 1949/1950 >
UD Orensana - UE Lleida 0:1
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Zaragoza 6:2
CE Sabadell - Barakaldo CF 3:2
CA Osasuna - Girona FC 3:0
CD Numancia - Racing Ferrol 5:0
Sporting Gijón - Arosa SC 6:1
SG Lucense - Racing Santander 2:1
CF Badalona - SD Erandio 0:1
Levante UD - Granada CF 3:2
CD Castellón - RCD Córdoba 1:0
RB Linense - CD Mestalla 4:1
UD Cartagena - RCD Mallorca 4:2
CD Alcoyano - Real Murcia 5:2
AD Plus Ultra - Hércules CF 4:1
Albacete - Atlético Tetuán 3:2
Elche CF - UD Salamanca 1:2
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten