. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2009 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2009 > Gruppe B
17:00 Heartland FC - TP Mazembe 2:0
23:00 Étoile du Sahel - Monomotapa United 2:0
Algerien > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
17:30 MC El Eulma - CR Bélouizdad 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 WA Tlemcen - ASO Chlef 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 MC Oran - USM Annaba 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 AS Khroub - MSP Batna 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM El Harrach 1:4 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
00:10 Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
02:10 Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Chacarita Juniors - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:1)
21:10 Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Aldosivi - Atlético Rafaela 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boca Unidos - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2009  Armenien >   Premier League 2009 >
14:00 FC Ararat - Ulisses FC 1:1
14:00 FC Banants - FC Kilikia 5:0
14:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2009/2010  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Karvan - Gabala FK 4:1
15:00 Khazar Lankaran - PFK Turan Tavuz 1:1
15:00 FK Baku - Simurq PFC 1:2
Australien > A-League 2009/2010  Australien >   A-League 2009/2010 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Sydney FC - North Queensland Fury 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2009/2010  Australien >   National Youth League 2009/2010 >
06:45 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:2
08:45 Sydney FC (Y) - A.I.S. 1:0
Australien > NPL Victoria 2009 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2009 Finals > Finale
07:00 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong Thunder 5:4 i.E.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2009 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2009 Finals > Finale
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 1:4
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2009  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2009 >
09:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City SC 7:1
09:00 Swan United - Inglewood United 0:6
09:00 Armadale SC - ECU Joondalup 0:3
09:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 0:1
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Canning City SC 4:2
13:00 Mandurah City SC - Western Knights SC 2:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 >
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 KAA Gent - KSV Roeselare 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - KVC Westerlo annull.
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
20:00 KV Red Star Waasland - KSK Ronse 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KVK Tienen 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - KVSK United 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lierse SK - RAEC Mons 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FCV Dender EH - RFC de Liège 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RFC Tournai 3:3 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 NK Travnik - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0
16:30 FK Rudar - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0
16:30 FK Modriča - Široki Brijeg 2:4
16:30 Velež Mostar - Čelik Zenica 0:0
20:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Laktaši 3:1
20:15 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0
Brasilien > Série A 2009  Brasilien >   Série A 2009 >
23:30 São Paulo FC - Avaí - SC 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE 3:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sportist Svoge - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra - PSFC Chernomorets 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
21:30 Palestino - Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Ñublense - Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2009  China >   Super League 2009 >
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:0)
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Shenzhen Asia Travel FC - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2009  China >   League One 2009 >
09:00 Beijing Yanjiesheng - Qingdao Hailifeng 4:0
10:00 Nanjing Yoyo - Yanbian FC 1:1
13:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Sunray Cave 3:1
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shanghai Dongya 3:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Invierno >
23:00 Puntarenas FC - Santos de Guápiles 0:0
23:00 Brujas de Escazú - Municipal Liberia 2:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2009/2010  Dänemark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 Odense BK - FC København 1:1 (1:1)
17:10 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 1:5 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Bochum 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - TuS Koblenz 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Werder Bremen II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Bayern München II 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Osnabrück 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (0:0)
14:15 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wacker Burghausen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Hansa Rostock II 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Blumenthaler SV 1:3
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - SV Grohn 2:2
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - TSV Wulsdorf 4:2
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 0:2
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
15:00 FSV Frankfurt II - KSV Baunatal 2:0
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0:0
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - TSG Wörsdorf 3:0
15:00 VfB Marburg - Hünfelder SV 2:1
15:00 SVA Bad Hersfeld - OSC Vellmar 1:2
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SC Waldgirmes 2:5
15:00 Kickers Offenbach II - KSV Klein-Karben 4:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - TSV Crailsheim 1:2
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSG Balingen 2:1
15:30 SV Bonlanden - Bahlinger SC 1:1
15:30 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen 1:1
15:30 FV Illertissen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1
15:30 ASV Durlach - Normannia Gmünd 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - LFC Berlin 1:1
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1
14:00 BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus II 3:0
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1:1
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfB Auerbach 1:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - Itzehoer SV 09 5:0
15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Schleswig 06 0:1
15:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Klausdorf 2:0
15:00 Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV 1:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Weiden 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:1
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Ansbach 3:0
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 2:0
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:0
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SV Memmelsdorf 3:1
15:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:30 SV Auersmacher - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:1
14:30 FC 08 Homburg - SC Hauenstein 0:0
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:2
15:00 SF Köllerbach - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 0:4
15:30 SVN Zweibrücken - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:0
15:30 EGC Wirges - TuS Mayen 3:5
16:00 SG Betzdorf - Hassia Bingen 3:0
16:00 FK Pirmasens - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
17:00 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2:2
18:00 TSV Ottersberg - FC Hansa Lüneburg 1:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
16:00 SV Bavenstedt - Preussen Hameln 1:4
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2009/2010 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2009/2010 > 1. Runde
14:00 Hallescher FC - TeBe Berlin 0:5
15:00 ATS Buntentor - Werder Bremen 0:8
16:00 SV Bardenbach - SC Sand 0:4
17:30 SV Rot-Weiß Merl - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 0:11
18:00 FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:30 Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 4:1 (4:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:30 Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SC Weyhe - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
15:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FK Pirmasens 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wacker Burghausen - TuS Ergenzingen 4:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Stoke City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1:3 (1:2)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
14:00 Derby County - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Scunthorpe United 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Blackpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (2:1)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
13:30 Gillingham FC - Millwall FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 2:2 (1:2)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Hereford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Notts County - Northampton Town 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Morecambe FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Cambridge United 0:0
16:00 Altrincham FC - Crawley Town 0:0
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Chester City annull.
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Ebbsfleet United 0:0
16:00 Gateshead FC - Salisbury City 2:1
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Tamworth FC 2:2
16:00 Histon FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1
16:00 Luton Town - Barrow AFC 1:0
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage Borough FC 2:3
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Grays Athletic 5:4
16:00 Wrexham FC - Oxford United 0:1
16:00 York City - Kettering Town 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2009  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2009 >
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare 8:0 (2:0)
13:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 4:1 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2009  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2009 >
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 5:0 (3:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2009  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2009 >
15:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Tampere United - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 2:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2009/2010  Frankreich >   National 2009/2010 >
17:30 Hyères FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:3
18:00 US Luzenac - Rodez AF 2:1
18:00 Paris FC - FC Rouen 2:1
18:00 Pacy Vallée - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:1
18:30 Stade Plabennec - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
20:00 AS Moulins - Cassis-Carnoux 1:1
20:00 AS Beauvais - Amiens SC 4:1
20:00 Stade Reims - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0
20:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Cannes 0:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Gagra - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0
14:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Samtredia 2:0
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Baia Zugdidi 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2009/2010  Griechenland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:45 AE Lárissa - Atromitos 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kavala 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Apertura >
23:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Marquense 2:4
Hongkong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hongkong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
10:00 Tai Po FC - Citizen 2:2
Irland > Premier Division 2009  Irland >   Premier Division 2009 >
20:45 Dundalk FC - Cork City 1:0 (0:0)
Irland > FAI Cup 2009 > Viertelfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2009 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Waterford United - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1
20:30 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 0:0
20:30 Sporting Fingal - Shamrock Rovers 2:2
Island > Bikar 2009 > Halbfinale  Island >   Bikar 2009 > Halbfinale
18:00 Fram Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:1
16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Haifa 1:3
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:1
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Acre FC 1:0
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3
18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0
Italien > Serie A 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
18:00 AS Livorno - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
15:30 AS Cittadella - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Crotone - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Torino FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2009  Japan >   J1 League 2009 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe 3:2 (2:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2009  Kanada >   Soccer League 2009 >
22:00 Portugal FC - Brampton Lions 3:2
22:00 Trois-Rivières Attak - Toronto Croatia 4:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
20:00 Al Gharafa - Al Khor SC 4:1
20:00 Al Wakrah - Al Kharitiyath 1:1
20:00 Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 2:5
Kolumbien > Primera A 2009 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2009 Clausura >
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
17:30 NK Zadar - NK Croatia Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Međimurje 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Karlovac 1:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
00:00 Wydad AC - JS El Massira 3:1
18:00 Ittihad Khémisset - FUS de Rabat 0:0
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
15:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Zimbru 3:1
15:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - Dacia Chişinău 0:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:0
16:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2009/2010  Nordirland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 1:1
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 3:1
16:00 Ballymena United - Newry City FC 1:2
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Cliftonville FC 0:5
16:00 Linfield FC - Portadown FC 1:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2009  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2009 >
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
18:00 SV Mattersburg - SV Ried 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 3:3 (1:0)
18:00 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - KSV Superfund 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SK Austria Kärnten - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Österreich >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
15:15 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Trenkwalder Admira 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
16:15 SC Ostbahn XI - FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
16:00 SC St. Stefan - Union St. Florian 3:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
15:30 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SPG Axams/Götzens - SVG Reichenau 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 SC Bregenz - TSV Neumarkt 5:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Kelag Kärnten 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2009 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2009 Clausura >
00:00 Guaraní - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 2 de Mayo - Rubio Ñu 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Tacuary - 3 de Febrero 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
20:30 Sporting Cristal - Inti Gas 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Juan Aurich - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2009 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:45 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Universitario de Deportes - Coronel Bolognesi 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
14:45 GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:3 (2:2)
Polen > I Liga 2009/2010  Polen >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Zabrze 0:1
16:00 Motor Lublin - KSZO Ostrowiec 2:2
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Łęczna 2:2
17:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Warta Poznań 2:0
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Znicz Pruszkow 1:0
19:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź 2:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
19:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Porto - Leixões SC 4:1 (4:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
16:00 FC Unirea - FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Oţelul Galaţi 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Gloria Bistrita - International Curtea de Arges 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2009  Russland >   Premier Liga 2009 >
12:00 FK Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 5:1 (4:0)
18:45 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Gruppe A  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Gruppe A
15:30 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 2:2
15:30 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 0:3
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Gruppe C  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2009/2010 > Gruppe C
15:30 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2009/2010  Schottland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2009/2010  Schottland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrie United FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Queen Of The South 3:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2009  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2009 >
16:00 IF Elfsborg - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2009  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2009 >
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 1:2
16:00 Östersunds FK - Degerfors IF 0:1
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Enköpings SK FK 3:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2009  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2009 >
16:00 FC Rosengård - Östers IF 1:2
16:00 Västra Frölunda - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:1
16:00 Kristianstads FF - Torslanda IK 0:3
Schweiz > Super League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Super League 2009/2010 >
17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
17:00 FC Le Mont - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - Servette Genève 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 FC Locarno - FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbien >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 OFK Beograd - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Mladi Radnik - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Borac Čačak - FK Jagodina 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Javor - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 3:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
16:00 NK Nafta - ND Gorica 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 Rudar Velenje - Interblock Ljubljana 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Maribor - NK Drava (old) 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
18:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Zaragoza 4:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
16:00 Real Unión - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - Albacete 3:5 (1:2)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2009/2010  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Jomo Cosmos - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2009  Südkorea >   K League 1 2009 >
12:00 Chunnam Dragons - Daegu FC 0:1
12:00 Gangwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 0:4
12:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0
13:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 2:1
13:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:2
Thailand > Thai League 1 2009  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2009 >
11:00 Chula United - Provincial Electricity Authority 3:1
12:00 Bangkok Glass FC - BEC Tero Sasana 3:3
13:00 Chonburi FC - Samut Songkhram 2:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
23:00 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 4:0 (3:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2009/2010  Türkei >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
Kayserispor - Ankaraspor 3:0
20:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Denizlispor - Diyarbakırspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manisaspor - Sivasspor 3:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Türkei >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
15:00 Orduspor - Erciyesspor 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hacettepe - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Kubok 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2009/2010 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Yednist Pliski - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
15:00 FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
15:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Obolon Kiev 0:3
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas (old) 2:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 4:2
17:00 Krymteplitsia Molodizhne - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
Ungarn > NB I 2009/2010  Ungarn >   NB I 2009/2010 >
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC 1:4 (1:1)
17:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Győri ETO FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kecskeméti TE 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Budapesti Vasas - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Videoton FC 2:3 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
20:00 Cerro Largo - Central Español 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Racing - Peñarol 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2009  USA >   Major League Soccer 2009 >
22:00 Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids 3:2 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2009  Usbekistan >   Super League 2009 >
14:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 4:0
14:00 PFK Mashal - PFK Bukhara 2:0
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 2:3
14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod 3:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura >
01:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zulia FC 4:3
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Caersws FC - Prestatyn Town 1:5 (0:1)
15:30 Llanelli AFC - Newtown AFC 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Technogroup Welshpool Town - Carmarthen Town 1:3 (0:3)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2009/2010 > 1. Runde
13:30 Amlwch Town - Penrhyncoch FC 2:3
13:30 Barmouth & Dyffryn United - Buckley Town 3:2
13:30 Berriew FC - Mold Alexandra 3:1
13:30 Brymbo FC - Llangefni Town FC 1:6
13:30 Carno FC - Conwy United FC 2:3
13:30 Coedpoeth United - Penparcau 2:0
13:30 Glan Conwy - Denbigh Town 2:1
13:30 Guilsfield FC - Llangollen Town 1:3
13:30 Hawarden Rangers - Ruthin Town 0:2
13:30 Lex XI - Dolgellau Athletic Amateur 5:3
13:30 Llanberis FC - Flint Town United 1:2
13:30 Llandudno FC - Bethesda Athletic 3:1
13:30 Llandudno Junction FC - Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant 1:0
13:30 Llanfairpwll FC - Penycae FC 3:1
13:30 Llanrug United - Nefyn United 4:3
13:30 Llanrwst United - Llangeinor 0:2
13:30 Llansantffraid Village - Llay Welfare 3:1
13:30 Overton Recreation - Holyhead Hotspur 1:2 n.V.
13:30 Pwllheli FC - Tywyn & Bryncrug 2:0
13:30 Rhydymwyn FC - Llandyrnog United 2:0
13:30 Venture - Borras Park Albion 3:4 n.V.
13:30 Barry Town FC - Ely Rangers 1:5
13:30 Caerau Ely AFC - Bettws FC 2:0
13:30 Cambrian & Clydach - Ammanford AFC 4:0
13:30 Corus Steel - Garden Village 0:1
13:30 Croesyceiliog AFC - Risca United 1:0
13:30 Cwmaman Institute - Cwmbran Celtic 1:7
13:30 Goytre United - Pentwyn Dynamos 3:1
13:30 Hay St. Mary - Dinas Powys 2:1 n.V.
13:30 Llantwit Fadre - Aberbargoed Buds 0:1
13:30 Newcastle Emlyn - AFC Llwydcoed 1:2
13:30 Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Caerleon AFC 3:1
13:30 Pontardawe Town - Presteigne FC 4:1
13:30 Pontypridd Town - Newport Civil Service 3:0
13:30 Porthcawl Town - Ton Pentre FC 2:4
13:30 Seven Sisters - Afan Lido FC 0:7
13:30 South Gower - Caldicot Town 0:5
13:30 Pontyclun FC - Goytre AFC 7:2
13:30 Treharris Athletic Western - Grange Quins 3:4
13:30 West End FC - Taff's Well AFC 2:4 i.E.
13:30 Troedyrhiw - Abertillery Bluebirds 2:1
Zypern > First Division 2009/2010  Zypern >   First Division 2009/2010 >
18:00 APOP Kinyras - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:2
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 2:1
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - AE Paphos 0:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten