. .
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
20:30 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ittihad El-Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 El Gouna - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 2:3 (2:3)
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Lanús - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
02:00 Atlético Rafaela - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Aldosivi 3:1 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
15:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:2
15:00 Mika FC - FC Kilikia 4:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
17:00 AZAL PFK Baku - PFK Turan Tavuz 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 North Queensland Fury - Sydney FC 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown City FC 0:4 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
11:00 QAS - Brisbane Strikers 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Capricorn Cougars - NQ Razorbacks 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Far North Qld Bulls - Whitsunday Miners 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
09:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Swan United - Western Knights SC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Inglewood United 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Armadale SC - Mandurah City SC 5:3 (3:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2010  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2010 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:2 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Cumberland United 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Galaxy - MetroStars SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Western Strikers 6:1 (1:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Cobras 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
10:00 Belconnen United - Canberra FC 1:2 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
17:00 Partizan Minsk - FK Minsk 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 3:3 (0:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Germinal Beerschot 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Lierse SK 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2010/2011 > 4. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2010/2011 > 4. Runde
18:00 RSC Beaufays - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:7
18:00 RCS Verviétois - RFC Tournai 2:1 n.V.
19:00 Royal Leopold Uccle FC - KSK Ronse 2:4
19:00 AFC Tubize - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:2
19:30 KFC de Kempen - FC Brussels 3:1 i.E.
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KSV Roeselare 3:4 i.E.
20:00 KV Turnhout - Bocholter VV 3:0
20:00 RU Wallonne Ciney - RAEC Mons 0:3
20:00 KV Oostende - Hoogstraten VV 1:3
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RUS Givry 2:1
20:00 Lommel United - RFC Meux 6:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
22:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK Rudar - FK Drina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Buducnost Banovici - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Ceará - CE 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - Guarani - SP 3:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Vidima Rakovski - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Cherno More Varna - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 OFC Sliven - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 PFC Montana - Minyor Pernik 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
02:00 Audax Italiano - Unión San Felipe 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Changsha Ginde 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
10:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Hunan Billows 1:2
10:00 Sunray Cave - Yanbian FC 1:1
13:30 Hubei Orient - Beijing Baxy 0:0
13:45 Shanghai United - Shenyang Dongjin 1:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
15:30 FK Pirmasens - Bayer Leverkusen 1:11 (0:1)
15:30 Wacker Burghausen - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Oberneuland - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Pfullendorf - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 SC Verl - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Hansa Rostock - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:4)
15:30 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Sandhausen - FC Augsburg 1:3 (2:1, 3:3, 4:4) i.E.
19:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Hannover 96 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV 1:1
15:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Melchiorshausen 5:0
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - 1. FC Burg 1:3
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 RSV Würges - FSV Fernwald 1:1
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Eintracht Wetzlar 2:2
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:0
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 3:2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - VfB Marburg 5:2
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - 1. FC Eschborn 2:3
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Hünfelder SV 1:0
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Kickers Offenbach II 3:2
15:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - Bayern Alzenau 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:0
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:2
15:30 SGV Freiberg - SSV Reutlingen 2:2
15:30 VfB Neckarrems - FV Illertissen 3:4
15:30 SV Linx - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - Bahlinger SC 0:0
19:00 FC Nöttingen - Normannia Gmünd 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Concordia Hamburg 1:0
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Sylt - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:0
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:3
16:00 Heider SV - Eckernförder SV 2:0
18:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster 1:3
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
16:00 Alemannia Aachen II - VfB Hüls 0:1
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Ismaning 1:2
15:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - TSV Aindling 0:1
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Freier TuS Regensburg 3:0
16:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:0
17:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:4
15:30 SF Köllerbach - SV Roßbach 3:1
15:30 SV Gonsenheim - SV Auersmacher 2:2
15:30 SG Betzdorf - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 2:1
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SG Bad Breisig 3:1
15:30 SC Hauenstein - Eintracht Trier II 2:0
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
16:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 0:4 (0:3)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Olmedo 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Manta - Deportivo Quito 1:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Birmingham City 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - West Bromwich Albion 6:0 (2:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Leicester City - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Crystal Palace 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Preston North End 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Cardiff City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Peterborough United 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Carlisle United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Northampton Town - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hereford United - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Torquay United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Bury FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Barnet FC - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Darlington FC - Newport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kettering Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Bath City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Histon FC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Eastbourne Borough 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Cambridge United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2010  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FC Flora - Lootus Kohtla-Järve 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:4 (3:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
18:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Sochaux 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (0:0)
21:00 AC Arles-Avignon - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
16:00 UJA Alfortville - Stade Plabennec 0:2
18:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Cannes 3:3
18:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Beauvais 0:2
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - EA Guingamp 0:0
20:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 0:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Samtredia 2:2
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 1:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
19:00 Paykan FC - Malavan FC 1:1
19:00 Saipa FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:2
19:00 Sepahan FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 1:0
19:15 Esteghlal - Steel Azin 2:2
19:15 Tractor Sazi - Pas-Hamedan 0:1
Irland > Premier Division 2010  Irland >   Premier Division 2010 >
20:45 Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin 4:0 (2:0)
Island > Bikar 2010 > Finale  Island >   Bikar 2010 > Finale
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
17:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 3:0
18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Acre FC 2:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe B
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:3
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1
Italien > Coppa Italia 2010/2011 > 2. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2010/2011 > 2. Runde
16:00 Portogruaro Summaga - FC Südtirol 2:1
17:30 Modena FC - Sorrento Calcio 4:1
17:30 Calcio Como - AS Varese 1910 1:3
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:30 FC Crotone - Unione Triestina 1:0
20:30 AS Cittadella - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atalanta - Foligno Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
02:00 Portugal FC - Toronto FC Academy 1:3
03:00 Hamilton Croatia - Toronto Croatia 0:1
19:00 Impact de Montréal Academy - Brampton Lions 2:2
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 >
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 1:0
14:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 3:2
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Lokomotiv Astana 2:2
14:30 Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:2
15:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 2:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
02:30 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
20:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 NK Zadar - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Karlovac 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 0:5 (0:4)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
17:00 SK Blāzma - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
16:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - Atletas Kaunas 1:1
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
19:15 Progrès Niedercorn - CS Pétange 1:2
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos (old) 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:45 Leones Negros - Club León 1:0
23:00 Pumas Morelos - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
17:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 0:0
17:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:1
17:30 OFK Bar - FK Mogren Budva 2:4
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 4:2 (2:2)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 6:0 (2:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Donegal Celtic FC 0:4
16:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1
16:00 Crusaders FC - Lisburn Distillery 1:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 2:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Turnovo - FK Pelister 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Napredok Kičevo - Metalurg Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teteks - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2010 > Viertelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2010 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Rosenborg BK - IK Start 4:3 (1:2)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
15:30 SVG Reichenau - SCR Altach 0:8 (0:4)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - WAC/St. Andrä 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 Austria Salzburg - Austria Lustenau 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Rapid Wien (A) - Rapid Wien 2:5 (2:2)
17:00 SC Retz - FC Gratkorn 2:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 SV Gaflenz - FC Illmitz 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - USC Wallern 7:1 (3:1)
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Höchst - RB Salzburg (A) 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Gleinstätten - Villacher SV 5:3 (3:1)
18:00 TUS Paldau - FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
19:00 SC Ritzing - ASK Baumgarten 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
18:00 SCR Altach (A) - Union Innsbruck 4:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 USG Ardagger/Neustadtl - USC Landhaus 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - LUV Graz 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 USK Hof - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Stattegg 9:1 (4:0)
17:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Südburgenland 3:5 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:45 Sport Colombia - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de América 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
02:45 FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes 0:4 (0:1)
20:15 León de Huánuco - Alianza Atlético 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Alianza Lima - Cienciano 2:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Jagiellonia Białystok - GKS Bełchatów 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Dolcan Ząbki 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Naval 1° de Maio - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Feirense 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
20:00 Varzim SC - UD Oliveirense 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:30 FC Unirea - Universitatea Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Vaslui - FC Brașov 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:45 FK Tom Tomsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Spartak Nalchik - Sibir Novosibirsk 4:2 (2:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:45 Al Fateh - Al Qadsiah 1:3
21:00 Al Shabab - Al Ra’ed 0:2
21:00 Najran SC - Al Nassr 0:1
21:15 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq 2:1
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:15 Inverness CT - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:3 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Ayr United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - East Fife FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 6:2 (4:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 3:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
13:30 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Malmö FF - Gefle IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AIK Solna - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Östers IF - IK Brage 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
14:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 2:2
15:00 Östersunds FK - Västerås SK 1:2
16:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - Hammarby Talang FF 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
15:00 Lunds BK - Norrby IF 1:1
16:00 Kristianstads FF - FC Rosengård 1:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - Qviding FIF 1:1
16:00 Västra Frölunda - IK Sleipner 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Jitex BK 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sunnanå SK - AIK Solna 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:2)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - SR Delémont 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 OFK Beograd - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Partizan - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica 1:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
18:00 NK Maribor - NK Nafta 3:1 (1:1)
18:20 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - ND Triglav 2000 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Supercopa 2010 > Finale  Spanien >   Supercopa 2010 > Finale
21:30 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 3:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
12:00 Chunnam Dragons - Jeju United 4:2 (4:1)
12:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gangwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 3:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:00 Sisaket FC - Chonburi FC 0:1
13:00 Bangkok United - Muangthong United 0:3
13:00 TOT FC - Buriam PEA 0:2
13:00 BEC Tero Sasana - INSEE Police United 2:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
18:15 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Sparta Praha B - SK Kladno 2:1
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:0
16:00 FK Baník Most - FC Hlučín 3:0
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:0
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Bucaspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Eskişehirspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Obolon Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Paksi SE 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 MTK Budapest - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Kecskeméti TE 6:2 (2:0)
19:00 Kaposvári RFC - Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 BFC Siófok - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
22:00 Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
14:30 Andijon PFK - Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - PFK Mashal 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Olmaliq 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Xorazm Urganch 2:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bangor City - Neath FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten