. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 1 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2009/2010 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Estland - Kroatien 1:1
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2010 > August
10:20 Japan - Ghana 4:1 (3:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
21:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El-Shorta 2:3 (0:2)
21:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
17:30 FK Vllaznia - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:2
17:30 KF Elbasani - KF Tiranë 1:1
19:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Kastrioti 2:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 River Plate - Independiente 3:2 (3:1)
23:20 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Boca Unidos 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
15:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 0:1
17:00 Pyunik FC - Ulisses FC 5:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK MOIK Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 PFK Turan Tavuz - FK Muğan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Baku - Gabala FK 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Melbourne Victory - North Queensland Fury 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Woden Valley 2:4 (0:2)
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 ANU FC - Belconnen United 1:4 (1:2)
07:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 1:4 (0:1)
17:30 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 Neman Grodno - Partizan Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 1:4 (0:2)
Belgien > Beker van België 2010/2011 > 5. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2010/2011 > 5. Runde
16:00 CS Visé - Excelsior Virton 0:3
16:00 Eendracht Aalst - KSK Ronse 2:0
16:00 KRC Mechelen - KVV Coxyde 1:3
16:00 R. Cappellen FC - KV Turnhout 0:2
16:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KFC de Kempen 4:0
16:00 KVK Tienen - Lyra TSV 3:1
16:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KFC Lille 2:5 i.E.
16:00 Olsa Brakel - KRC Waregem 1:3
16:00 Rupel Boom FC - KSC Grimbergen 1:0
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - KSK Heist 4:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
20:00 La Paz FC - Club Aurora 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 CD Guabirá - San José 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Buducnost Banovici 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Zvijezda Gradačac 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
21:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guarani - SP - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Cruzeiro - Vitória - BA 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Litex Lovech 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:00 Universidad Católica - San Luis 4:1 (2:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Santiago Morning 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Palestino - Ñublense 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Everton - Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shandong Luneng 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Dalian Shide - Changsha Ginde 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Qingdao Jonoon 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
03:00 Barrio México - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - UCR Fútbol Club 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Brujas de Escazú - CS Cartaginés 3:3 (2:2)
23:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - HB Køge 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Fyn 4:1 (2:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Akademisk BK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding FC - Næstved BK 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus II 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Lübeck 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
13:40 TSV Havelse - VFC Plauen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Oberneuland 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 4:0
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - TuS Schwachhausen 1:1
15:00 SC Weyhe - FC Bremerhaven 1:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - VfV Hildesheim 1:2
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Kickers Emden 1:3
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Goslarer SC 2:1
15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - SV Meppen 2:2
15:00 Arminia Hannover - VfB Oldenburg 0:3
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Nordhorn 0:2
16:30 VfL Osnabrück II - SC Langenhagen 1:2
17:00 BV Cloppenburg - TSV Ottersberg 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - VfB Neckarrems 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Altona 93 2:2
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 1:2
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Meiendorfer SV 1:0
15:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Schnelsen 1:0
15:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Rugenbergen 0:4
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:2
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 2:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - BFC Dynamo 2:1
14:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - FC Anker Wismar 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Erzgebirge Aue II 1:1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - Dynamo Dresden II 2:2
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Chemnitzer FC II 1:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - FC Sylt 2:2
15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Todesfelde 1:1
15:00 VfR Neumünster - PSV Union Neumünster 4:4
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 4:0
15:00 Schleswig 06 - Heider SV 2:4
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Eichede 0:4
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FSV Frankfurt II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Memmingen 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Germania Windeck 2:1
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:0
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:3
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - VfB Speldorf 3:3
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne 1:3
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2
15:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Kleve annull.
15:00 Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen II 0:1
15:00 VfB Hüls - SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SV Gonsenheim 3:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FF USV Jena 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Herforder SV 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hamburger SV II - Magdeburger FFC 2:0
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg 4:0
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Victoria Gersten 1:4
11:00 FFC Oldesloe - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3
14:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Lübars 0:6
14:00 Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FC Köln 1:6
11:00 TSV Crailsheim - FCR 2001 Duisburg II 1:1
11:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - FV Löchgau 2:2
14:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SC Freiburg 0:7
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SC Sand 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hertha BSC 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock 4:1 (3:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Wattenscheid 09 8:1 (3:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:4 (4:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Macará - Emelec 1:4 (0:3)
01:30 Barcelona - Manta 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 LDU Quito - Olmedo 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán - Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:1)
18:40 Deportivo Cuenca - Espoli 2:1 (2:0)
18:40 El Nacional - Deportivo Quito 1:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Fulham FC - Manchester United 2:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
14:15 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:45 FC Suðuroy - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B71 Sandoy 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:4 (1:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Tampere United - Inter Turku 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 TPS Turku - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 Jippo - PS Kemi 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC KooTeePee - TPV Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Viikingit 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sochaux - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Juventud Retalteca 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - CSD Municipal 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Universidad SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Peñarol La Mesilla 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:30 Vida - Victoria 1:1
22:00 Hispano FC - CD Platense 1:2
22:30 Necaxa - Deportes Savio 3:1
23:30 Marathón - Motagua 1:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
19:00 Mes Kerman FC - Foolad FC 1:0
19:00 Naft Tehran FC - Esteghlal 0:0
19:00 Paykan FC - Steel Azin 3:1
19:00 Sepahan FC - Pas-Hamedan 2:1
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:2 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 US Grosseto FC - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Livorno - Sassuolo Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Modena FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Pescara Calcio - AC Siena 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portogruaro Summaga - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
16:00 Bassano Virtus - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Calcio Como - Ravenna Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 US Cremonese - AS Gubbio 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 AC Lumezzane - AC Pavia 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AC Monza Brianza - US Pergocrema 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Paganese Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sorrento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Südtirol - AC Reggiana 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
16:00 AS Andria BAT - Viareggio 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento Calcio - Gela Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cavese - US Foggia 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Foligno Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lucchese - SS Barletta Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Pisa - ASG Nocerina 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Siracusa - Atletico Roma 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Taranto FC - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (2:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg >
13:45 FK Kairat - FK Taraz 0:3
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft >
14:30 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 3:0
14:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Lokomotiv Astana 0:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Abstieg >
14:30 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 1:2
14:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Okzhetpes 0:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2010 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior 2:2 (1:1)
03:30 Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 4:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Envigado FC - América de Cali 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
20:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hajduk Split - NK Zadar 4:1 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2:4 (0:0)
17:00 Skonto FC - SK Blāzma 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 FK Jelgava - FC Tranzīts 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Vetra - VMFD Žalgiris n.gesp.
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Klaipėda 7:0
17:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Mažeikiai 1:0
17:10 FK Banga Gargzdai - Atletas Kaunas 1:0
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Canach 2:0
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UN Käerjéng 2:0
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - RFCU Luxemburg 0:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn 0:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - CS Grevenmacher 0:4
18:30 CS Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
00:15 Maghrib de Fès - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1
18:30 KAC de Kénitra - JS El Massira 0:1
18:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 0:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Jaguares Chiapas - Cruz Azul 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
03:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF Atlante - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:1 (1:0)
23:30 Gallos Blancos (old) - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Indios Juárez 1:1
02:05 Mérida FC - Club Tijuana 0:0
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros 2:2
03:00 Club León - Guerreros Hermosillo 2:3
18:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club Irapuato 3:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Atlante UTN 4:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pumas Morelos 1:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Argon - FC Lienden 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hilversum - VV Gemert 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Haaglandia - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Baronie - JVC Cuijk 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Achilles'29 - EVV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dijkse Boys - HVV Hollandia annull.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - IK Start 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Odd Grenland 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Stabæk IF 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Molde FK 3:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Follo FK - Lyn Oslo n.gesp.
16:00 Mjøndalen IF - Fredrikstad FK 2:5 (2:5)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Løv-Ham Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
17:00 FC Höchst - SC Bregenz 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - USK Anif 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:45 Guaraní - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:2 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lech Poznań - KS Cracovia 5:0 (1:0)
17:15 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Portimonense SC - Naval 1° de Maio 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 União Leiria - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 FC Porto - SC Beira-Mar 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe A
18:00 CD Feirense - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Fátima - Gil Vicente 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe B
17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Penafiel - SC Freamunde 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe C
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2010/2011 > Gruppe D
18:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 1:0
18:00 CD Trofense - CD Aves 1:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Universitatea Cluj - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Vaslui - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 FC Timişoara - FC Victoria Brăneşti 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:45 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:15 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Inverness CT 0:4 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen Of The South 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kalmar FF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
18:00 Väsby United - Assyriska 0:3 (0:2)
18:20 Syrianska FC - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
14:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - Dalkurd FF 2:1
14:00 Gröndals IK - Östersunds FK 1:2
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF 1:4
16:00 Umeå FC - Hammarby Talang FF 1:2
16:00 BK Forward - IK Sirius 1:2
17:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Bodens BK 4:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 Kristianstads FF - Torslanda IK 1:2
17:00 IF Sylvia - Qviding FIF 1:2
17:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Sleipner 5:0
18:00 Ytterby IS - Husqvarna FF 0:4
18:00 Skövde AIK - Lunds BK 2:2
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Locarno - FC Vaduz 1:3 (0:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
19:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
19:30 CF Gandia - UE Sant Andreu 1:2
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
12:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daejeon Citizen 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 3:2 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:00 Sisaket FC - Thai Port FC 1:1
11:00 Samut Songkhram - Chonburi FC 0:3
11:30 TTM Phichit - Bangkok United 2:1
13:00 Buriam PEA - Muangthong United 1:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FC Hlučín 3:2
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Most 0:1
17:00 SK Kladno - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Béja - CS Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Gabès - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Manisaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
15:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Giresunspor - Boluspor 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Diyarbakırspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Karşıyaka SK - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Karpaty Lviv - PFK Sevastopol 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 3:4 (2:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Budapest Honvéd - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Győri ETO FC - MTK Budapest 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
15:15 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cerro - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids 3:1 (1:1)
02:30 FC Dallas - CD Chivas 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Kansas City Wizards - New England Revolution 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 4:3 (1:0)
20:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:00 Rochester Rhinos - Miami FC 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 NSC Minnesota Stars - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 >
22:00 Sky Blue FC - Philadelphia Independence 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
14:30 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sho’rtan G’uzor 2:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:00 Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Venezuela - Caroni FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Zulia FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:30 Atlético El Vigía - Aragua FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Lara - Real Esppor Club 1:3 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2010  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2010 >
10:30 Đồng Tháp - Lam Sơn Thanh Hóa 2:1 (0:0)
10:30 Hòa Phát - Khatoco Khánh Hoà 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 DPM Nam Dinh - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 Xi Mang Hai Phong - Bình Dương FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Navibank Sài Gòn - Đồng Tâm Long An 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Vissai Ninh Binh - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hà Nội T&T 4:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten