. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
11:00 Kambodscha - Timor-Leste 4:2 (3:1)
13:30 Laos - Philippinen 2:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
Südafrika - Simbabwe 4:0
14:00 Russland - Ukraine 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
20:30 Kolumbien - Peru 5:0 (3:0)
22:30 Mexiko - Uruguay 6:5 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
23:00 Guadeloupe - Antigua & Barbuda 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 11
13:00 Armenien - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Israel - Spanien 0:3 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 5
17:00 Portugal - Montenegro 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Aserbaidschan - Nordirland 0:6 (0:5)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe E CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe E
21:00 Puerto Rico - Guadeloupe 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Grenada - St. Kitts & Nevis 2:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2010 Usbekistan > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Championship 2010 Usbekistan > Gruppe A
12:00 Usbekistan - Indonesien 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tadschikistan - Jordanien 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2010 Usbekistan > Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Championship 2010 Usbekistan > Gruppe B
10:00 Syrien - Nordkorea 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Iran - Oman 5:1 (2:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2010/2011 > Gruppe B
03:00 Waitakere United - AS Tefana Faa'a 3:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti 5:1
13:15 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:0
14:30 Dinamo Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0:0
12:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Encamp 5:0
16:00 CE Principat - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:2
18:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - UE Santa Coloma 0:10
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:30 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Huracán - San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Tigre - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
00:05 Boca Unidos - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Tiro Federal de Rosario - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
10:00 FK MOIK Baku - Simurq PFC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Muğan - Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Baku - FK Baku 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
10:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > Y-League 2010/2011  Australien >   Y-League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Melbourne Victory Youth 2:1 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Al Ahli - Al Hala 1:1
19:15 Al Muharraq - Al Shabab annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Rupel Boom FC - CS Visé 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 KVK Tienen - RBD Borinage 1:2 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Club Aurora - La Paz FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Real Mamoré - Real Potosí 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 San José - CD Guabirá 5:1 (3:0)
22:00 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
20:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Goiás - Avaí - SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - São Paulo FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (0:0)
22:30 Santos FC - Grêmio Prudente 2:3 (2:0)
22:30 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 3:4 (1:3)
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Internacional 2:2 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Vidima Rakovski 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
22:00 Ñublense - Universidad Católica 1:4 (0:0)
22:00 Santiago Morning - O'Higgins 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 La Serena - Unión Española 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Dalian Shide - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 3:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
04:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Brujas de Escazú 2:6 (0:3)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guápiles 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Barrio México - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2010/2011 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - Brønshøj BK 1:4 (0:1)
13:45 Skive IK - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding FC - Hobro IK 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hjørring - Hvidovre IF 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Akademisk BK - FC Fyn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hamburger SV II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Türkspor Bremen - Brinkumer SV 0:4
15:00 SC Weyhe - OSC Bremerhaven 0:5
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSV Ottersberg - SC Langenhagen 2:0
14:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:2
14:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Osnabrück II 0:1
14:00 VfV Hildesheim - Eintracht Northeim 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:3
15:00 Normannia Gmünd - FV Illertissen 1:1
15:00 ASV Durlach - SV Linx 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia Hamburg 2:1
15:00 Bramfelder SV - FC St. Pauli II 0:2
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - TeBe Berlin 1:1
14:00 BAK Ankaraspor 07 - LFC Berlin 1:0
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Ludwigsfelder FC 5:0
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower SV Greif 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:4
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - Sachsen Leipzig 2:1
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC II 1:0
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - Erzgebirge Aue II 1:1
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Dynamo Dresden II 0:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - PSV Union Neumünster 7:0
15:00 VfR Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:0
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfB Lübeck II 4:2
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Eichede 1:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:3
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2
15:00 SSVg Velbert - MSV Duisburg II 3:1
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB Hüls 0:1
15:00 Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:0
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Germania Windeck annull.
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV Aindling - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - SC Hauenstein 1:1
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2010/2011 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Bayern München - Victoria Gersten 8:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - FV Löchgau 11:0 (6:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Turbine Potsdam 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FCR 2001 Duisburg 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Holstein Kiel 5:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Concordia Hamburg - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (4:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Preußen Münster 5:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Augsburg 1:5 (1:3)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
01:15 LDU Quito - Macará 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Quito - Manta 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olmedo - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 Espoli - El Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Stoke City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (1:3)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:0
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 3:0
15:00 Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:1
15:00 New Edubiase FC - Berekum Chelsea 2:0
15:00 Heart of Lions - Ashanti Gold 0:1
15:00 Berekum Arsenal - Tudu Mighty Jets 2:1
15:00 Real Tamale United - Liberty Professionals 0:0
15:00 Medeama SC - BA Stars 3:1
20:30 King Faisal - Asante Kotoko 3:2
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AO Kavala - Ergotelis 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Panserraikos - AO Kerkyra 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Panetolikos - Doxa Dramas FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Agrotikos Asteras 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Panthrakikos - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ionikos Nikea - Ilioupoli GS 3:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 CSD Municipal - Juventud Retalteca 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Mictlán 1:2 (0:0)
23:35 Universidad SC - Xelaju MC 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:30 CD Platense - Hispano FC 2:0
22:30 Deportes Savio - Necaxa 2:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Tai Po FC - South China AA 1:2
12:00 TSW Pegasus - Tuen Mun SA 2:1
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
10:30 Persijap Jepara - Persipura Jayapura 1:3
10:30 Persibo Bojonegoro - Persiwa Wamena annull.
10:30 Deltras Sidoarjo - Persema Malang annull.
14:00 Persela Lamongan - Arema Indonesia FC 0:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal 1:1
14:10 Rah Ahan - Pas-Hamedan 2:1
15:15 Malavan FC - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0
15:15 Saba Qom FC - Paykan FC 2:1
15:15 Saipa FC - Foolad FC 5:5
16:15 Sepahan FC - Mes Kerman FC 1:1
16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Naft Tehran FC 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 Parma FC - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - US Palermo 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bassano Virtus - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza Brianza - AC Lumezzane 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Pergocrema - AC Pavia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Reggiana - US Cremonese 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 Gela Calcio - Viareggio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Andria BAT - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cavese - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 - Foligno Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Siracusa - Virtus Lanciano 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Taranto FC - SS Barletta Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - ASG Nocerina 0:3 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Portmore United 1:1
22:30 Sporting Central - Reno FC 0:1
22:30 Village United - Humble Lions 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 Deportivo Cali - Real Cartagena 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Boyacá Chicó - Independiente Medellín 3:3 (3:2)
22:30 Once Caldas - Atlético Huila 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Millonarios - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:0)
Libyen > Division 1 2010/2011  Libyen >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Al-Akhdar - Al Shaat Tripolis 4:0
17:00 Al Hilal - Al-Olympique 0:0
17:00 Al-Tirsana - Al Tahaddy SC 4:0
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
14:00 FK Banga Gargždai - VMFD Žalgiris 1:1
14:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Mažeikiai 2:0
17:10 Atletas Kaunas - FK Klaipėda 2:3
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Canach 2:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Jeunesse Esch 4:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - CS Grevenmacher 5:1
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 4:1
16:00 Swift Hesperange - CS Pétange 0:0
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica 1:3
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Marsaxlokk FC 2:5 (1:2)
17:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 3:4 (0:3)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Maghrib de Fès 0:0
16:30 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 1:1
18:30 JS Kasba Tadla - JS El Massira 1:1
21:00 Wydad de Fès - Olympique de Safi 0:0
21:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat 0:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Jaguares Chiapas - CF Pachuca 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
03:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlante 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Mérida FC 2:1
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Veracruz (old) 2:2
02:00 Club Irapuato - Leones Negros 3:4
18:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club León 1:2
19:00 Atlante UTN - Club Tijuana 1:2
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Estudiantes de Altamira 1:1
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:0
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Indios Juárez 2:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 10:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:4 (0:2)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Pelister 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Stabæk IF 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Hønefoss BK 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Odd Grenland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Lyn Oslo - Løv-Ham Fotball n.gesp.
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Follo FK 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Fredrikstad FK 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Alta IF 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Magna Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
15:30 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Höchst - Union Innsbruck 4:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Südburgenland - USK Hof 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 USC Landhaus - LUV Graz 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Stattegg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:50 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Libertad - Club Olimpia 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Tacuary 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Sport Colombia 3:0 (3:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
22:30 CN Iquitos - José Gálvez 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
18:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atlético 5:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Aves 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Fátima - GD Estoril 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Sportul Studenţesc - Rapid Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Unirea 3:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
10:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
12:10 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (1:2)
16:45 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
05:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Luch-Energia - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FK Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
18:50 Al Hilal - Al Nassr 1:1
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Elfsborg 4:4 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
15:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - BK Forward 2:4
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 1:4
15:00 IK Sirius - Umeå FC 3:0
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Bodens BK 0:1
15:00 Västerås SK - Dalkurd FF 6:2
15:00 Östersunds FK - Vasalunds IF 1:3
15:00 Gröndals IK - Hammarby Talang FF 2:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
14:00 Norrby IF - Qviding FIF 1:4
14:00 Lunds BK - IK Sleipner 0:0
14:00 Skövde AIK - Husqvarna FF 3:1
14:00 Västra Frölunda - Torslanda IK 2:0
14:00 IF Sylvia - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:1
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Kristianstads FF 5:0
14:00 FC Rosengård - Ytterby IS 3:1
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Locarno 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (1:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2010  Singapur >   Premier League 2010 >
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
14:00 ND Triglav 2000 - NK Domžale 1:3 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Getafe CF - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Almería - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 4:3 (2:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 UD Salamanca - Real Betis 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Extremadura UD 0:0
12:00 Cerro Reyes - Celta Vigo B 1:1
12:00 CP Cacereño - Universidad Las Palmas 1:2
12:00 RSD Alcalá - Rayo Vallecano B 1:0
12:00 CD Leganés - CD Badajoz 0:0
12:00 CD Lugo - UD Vecindario 5:0
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Getafe CF B 1:0
17:00 UB Conquense - Coruxo FC 3:1
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0
17:00 CD Guadalajara - Montañeros CF 3:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Alavés 2:1
16:30 Peña Sport FC - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0
17:00 UD Logroñés - Caudal Deportivo 0:1
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Zamora CF 1:3
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Leonesa 0:0
17:00 CF Palencia - CD Guijuelo 0:0
17:00 CD Mirandés - SD Lemona 1:3
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD La Muela 4:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:45 Alicante CF - Ontinyent CF 0:0
12:00 UE Lleida - Orihuela CF 1:0
12:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - CD Dénia 0:0
12:00 CF Gandia - Atlético Baleares 1:0
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - UDA Gramenet 2:1
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CE Sabadell 1:1
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Santboià 2:0
17:00 CD Teruel - CD Castellón 1:0
17:00 UD Alzira - UE Sant Andreu 0:0
18:00 Benidorm CD - CD Alcoyano 0:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Melilla 0:0
12:00 Unión Estepona - UD Almería B 1:0
12:00 Caravaca Club de Fútbol - Jumilla CF 1:2
17:00 Écija Balompié - CD Roquetas 1:0
17:00 Lucena CF - Sevilla Atlético 0:2
17:00 Lorca Atlético CF - CD Puertollano 2:0
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:30 Bangkok Glass FC - Thai Port FC 0:0
11:30 TOT FC - Muangthong United 1:2
11:30 Buriam PEA - INSEE Police United 4:2
11:30 Samut Prakan City FC - Sisaket FC 2:1
11:30 Osotspa Saraburi - Chonburi FC 1:1
11:30 TTM Phichit - BEC Tero Sasana 0:0
11:30 Bangkok United - Samut Songkhram 0:0
11:30 Royal Thai Army - Rajnavy Rayong FC 0:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FC Hlučín - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3
14:30 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FC Zenit Čáslav 3:1
15:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2
15:30 1. SC Znojmo - SK Kladno 2:0
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 AS Gabès - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CA Bizertin - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ES Hammam Sousse - EGS Gafsa 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
13:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor 1:5 (1:5)
14:30 Manisaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Güngören Belediyespor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Karşıyaka SK - Adanaspor 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Orduspor - Kartalspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Altay Izmir 3:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
14:30 River Plate - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 4:1 (0:1)
20:30 Central Español - Racing 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Bella Vista - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:30 D.C. United - Toronto FC 2:3 (2:1)
02:30 Kansas City Wizards - San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 2:2 (1:0)
05:00 CD Chivas - Chicago Fire 1:4 (0:1)
22:00 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 3:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zulia FC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Petare 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Caroni FC - Real Esppor Club 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Aragua FC 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Caracas FC - Atlético El Vigía 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Llanelli AFC - Airbus UK 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bala Town - Port Talbot Town 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten