. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
Niederl. Antillen - Suriname 5:6 i.E.
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
09:40 Vietnam - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Finale
14:30 TP Mazembe - Espérance de Tunis 5:0 (2:0)
CAF > Frauen Women's Cup 2010 in Südafrika > Gruppe A CAF >   Frauen Women's Cup 2010 in Südafrika > Gruppe A
12:00 Südafrika - Tansania 2:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Championship 2010 in Mexiko > Gruppe B CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Championship 2010 in Mexiko > Gruppe B
00:00 Haiti - Costa Rica 0:3 (0:2)
02:30 USA - Guatemala 9:0 (6:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:15 KF Elbasani - KS Shkumbini 1:2
14:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - CE Principat 4:1
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Casa Estrella del Benfica 12:1
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 1:0
18:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
11:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Mika FC 0:1
11:00 Shirak FC - Impuls Dilijan 1:2
11:00 FC Kilikia - Ulisses FC 0:3
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
11:00 FK Gäncä - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Simurq PFC - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 FK Baku - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Heart 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 North Queensland Fury - Gold Coast United 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
04:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 4:1 (1:1)
05:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:1 (2:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:05 Al Hala - Malkiya Club annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Partizan Minsk 4:0 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 RBD Borinage - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KSK Heist - Lommel United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 CS Visé - KV Turnhout 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
21:00 Bolívar - La Paz FC 4:4 (3:2)
21:00 San José - Oriente Petrolero 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Real Mamoré - Club Aurora 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Blooming - CD Guabirá 2:3 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:30 Universidad Católica - La Serena 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Morning 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Everton 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Palestino - Unión San Felipe 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
08:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Nanchang Hengyuan 0:2 (0:1)
08:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (2:2)
08:30 Dalian Shide - Shenzhen Ruby FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Henan Jianye 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 CS Herediano - UCR Fútbol Club 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Barrio México 2:3 (2:2)
22:00 Brujas de Escazú - LD Alajuelense 2:4 (1:2)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - AD San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Puntarenas FC 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
15:55 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Skive IK - FC Hjørring 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Fyn - FC Fredericia 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 Aarhus GF - Akademisk BK 4:3 (2:3)
15:00 Næstved BK - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VfL Bochum 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hamburger SV II - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:6 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV 0:2
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:7
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:2
15:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Bremerhaven 0:2
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Türkspor Bremen 6:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:4
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:4
14:00 TuS Heeslingen - SV Meppen 2:1
14:00 SC Langenhagen - VfB Oldenburg 0:2
14:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - VfV Hildesheim 3:3
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 2:3
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - BV Cloppenburg 2:0
15:00 Goslarer SC - TuS Güldenstern Stade 3:0
15:00 Kickers Emden - TSV Ottersberg 1:1
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:1
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:2
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Rugenbergen 2:0
14:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Wedeler TSV 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo 1:1
13:30 Torgelower SV Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf 4:1
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:2
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0
13:30 Sachsen Leipzig - SC Borea Dresden 0:1
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Zwickau 1:1
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0:0
13:30 Dynamo Dresden II - Germania Halberstadt 1:3
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - VfR Neumünster 0:2
14:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 1:1
14:00 SV Eichede - Eider Büdelsdorf 2:0
14:00 Schleswig 06 - TSV Kropp 0:2
14:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:0
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen II 1:5
15:00 VfB Speldorf - Westfalia Herne 5:1
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kleve annull.
15:00 Germania Windeck - Fortuna Köln 2:0
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - VfB Homberg 5:1
15:15 VfB Hüls - SSVg Velbert 2:4
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Borussia Neunkirchen 4:0
16:00 Eintracht Trier II - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FF USV Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Herforder SV 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - Turbine Potsdam 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:2
11:00 TeBe Berlin - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FFC Oldesloe 0:0
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Lübars 1:2
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Magdeburger FFC 3:2
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Victoria Gersten 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
13:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 6:2
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SC Sand 4:0
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1. FC Köln 1:3
14:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - FCR 2001 Duisburg II 0:3
14:00 SC Freiburg - FV Löchgau 2:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfB Oldenburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha Zehlendorf 5:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Wuppertaler SV 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 5:1 (4:1)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bonner SC 5:1 (1:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 7:1 (2:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV 1860 München 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Concordia Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 2:5 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfL Bochum 1:5 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 6:2 (4:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 2:3 (1:0)
01:00 Barcelona - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Newcastle United - Sunderland AFC 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Bolton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Valenciennes FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 Stade Briochin FF - Montpellier HSC 0:1
15:00 Toulouse FC - Rodez Aveyron 2:1
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Le Mans FC 9:0
15:00 Henin-Beaumont - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4
15:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
12:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - FC Zestafoni 1:1
12:00 WIT Georgia - Kolkheti Poti 5:1
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 1:0
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 1:1
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Baia Zugdidi 1:0
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - BA Stars 2:0
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - New Edubiase FC 1:1
15:00 Wa All Stars FC - Aduana Stars 1:0
15:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 0:1
15:00 Liberty Professionals - King Faisal 0:1
15:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - Real Tamale United 1:0
15:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Arsenal 1:1
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Panserraikos - AO Kavala 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ethnikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PAS Giannina - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Kallithea GS 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Ethnikos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ilioupoli GS - Diagoras Rhodos 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
18:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Juventud Retalteca - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Xinabajul 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Heredia 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (1:0)
22:35 Universidad SC - Deportivo Mictlán 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:00 Deportes Savio - CD Platense 3:1
22:00 Marathón - Real España 0:0
23:00 Motagua - Olimpia 1:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
09:30 Persema Malang - Pelita Jaya Karawang annull.
09:30 Persipura Jayapura - Deltras Sidoarjo 2:0
09:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Persisam Putra Samarinda 2:0
12:00 PSM Makassar - Bontang FC annull.
13:00 Arema Indonesia FC - Semen Padang 3:1
13:00 Persiwa Wamena - Persela Lamongan 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 US Palermo - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Bari - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Parma FC - Chievo Verona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Catania - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - US Pergocrema 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Sorrento Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - AC Monza Brianza 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 AC Pavia - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 AS Andria BAT - SS Barletta Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Lucchese 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Foggia - US Siracusa 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Foligno Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Gela Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1914 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Taranto FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Lanciano - Cavese 0:2 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
21:00 Arnett Gardens - St. George's SC 0:0
21:00 Benfica FC - Reno FC 3:2
21:00 Boys' Town - Sporting Central 1:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 1:2
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Portmore United 1:1
21:00 Village United - Harbour View 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Finale  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Finale
19:45 Hamilton Croatia - Brantford Galaxy 0:3 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 La Equidad - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Huila - Boyacá Chicó 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Cortuluá - Atlético Junior 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 América de Cali - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
23:20 Santa Fe - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Jaunība - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SK Blāzma - FK Jūrmala-VV 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 JFK Olimps/RFS - FK Daugava Daugavpils 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Tranzīts - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Skonto FC - FK Ventspils 2:2 (1:1)
Libyen > Division 1 2010/2011  Libyen >   Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:30 Al Wahda Tripolis - Al-Akhdar 2:2
14:30 Darnes SC - Al Ahly Tripolis 2:4
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Vetra - FK Sūduva n.gesp.
13:00 FK Mažeikiai - Atletas Kaunas 1:1
13:00 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Tauras Tauragė 1:0
13:10 FK Klaipėda - FK Banga Gargzdai 1:1
18:10 FK Ekranas - FK Šiauliai 2:1
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71 4:4
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange 2:0
16:00 CS Pétange - F91 Dudelange 1:0
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - UN Käerjéng 0:1
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - RFCU Luxemburg 1:0
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 2:2
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Hibernians FC 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
15:30 JS El Massira - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1
16:00 Raja Casablanca - JS Kasba Tadla 2:1
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Jaguares Chiapas 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club San Luis 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Albinegros Orizaba 1:0
02:00 Veracruz (old) - Indios Juárez 3:4
02:05 Mérida FC - Lobos BUAP 0:1
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos UAT 2:2
03:00 Club León - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
21:00 Club Tijuana - Reboceros de la Piedad 1:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:00 CF Găgăuzia - Dacia Chişinău 1:4 (1:1)
13:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Iskra-Stal - Dinamo Bender 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Milsami - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Waitakere United 1:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Argon - FC Hilversum 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - De Treffers 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - JVC Cuijk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Achilles'29 - Quick'20 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 EVV - VV Haaglandia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - VV Baronie 6:2 (3:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Newry City FC 0:3
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Skopje 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Viking FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Vålerenga IF 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Molde FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Odd Grenland - IK Start 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 3:1 (3:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Sogndal IL - Lyn Oslo n.gesp.
13:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Moss FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fredrikstad FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Bryne FK 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sandnes Ulf - Sarpsborg 08 2:3 (0:3)
13:00 Follo FK - Mjøndalen IF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Strømmen IF 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Alta IF - Ranheim IL 2:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Hard 4:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 LUV Graz - FC Stattegg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 USK Hof - USC Landhaus 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
20:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sol de América - 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
19:30 Inti Gas - CN Iquitos 5:0 (3:0)
21:30 Total Chalaco - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
19:15 León de Huánuco - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Atlético 2:2 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 4:1 (0:0)
17:15 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Flota Świnoujście 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Dolcan Ząbki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź 1:3 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - Naval 1° de Maio 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - CS Marítimo 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 União Leiria - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 GD Estoril - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - Sportul Studenţesc 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Gloria Bistrita - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Brașov - FC Timişoara 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
09:45 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 3:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 0:2
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Winterthur - SR Delémont 1:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
14:00 ND Triglav 2000 - NK Nafta 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Primorje - ND Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 2:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - CA Osasuna 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Extremadura UD - Cerro Reyes 0:1
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CP Cacereño 1:0
12:00 Universidad Las Palmas - UB Conquense 1:0
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - RSD Alcalá 1:1
12:00 Getafe CF B - UD Vecindario 3:0
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Deportivo Fabril 2:0
17:00 Rayo Vallecano B - CD Leganés 3:1
17:00 CD Badajoz - CD Guadalajara 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión 1:0
12:00 CD La Muela - Peña Sport FC 1:0
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:3
17:00 Zamora CF - Barakaldo CF 2:1
17:00 CD Leonesa - CF Palencia 1:3
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Mirandés 2:2
17:00 CD Alavés - Real Oviedo 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:45 UDA Gramenet - CE L'Hospitalet 0:0
12:00 FC Santboià - CF Sporting Mahonés 3:1
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - CF Gandia 1:1
12:00 Atlético Baleares - RCD Mallorca B 4:0
17:00 UE Lleida - CF Badalona 0:2
17:00 CD Dénia - Benidorm CD 1:1
17:00 CD Castellón - Alicante CF 0:1
17:00 Ontinyent CF - UD Alzira 3:0
17:00 Orihuela CF - CE Sabadell 1:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 UD Almería B - Real Betis B 1:1
11:30 CD Roquetas - Lucena CF 3:0
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Lorca Atlético CF 4:1
12:00 CD Alcalá - AD Ceuta 0:1
12:00 Real Jaén - CD San Roque 1:0
12:00 UD Melilla - Jumilla CF 4:0
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Unión Estepona 1:1
17:00 CD Puertollano - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 1:0
18:00 Cádiz CF - Écija Balompié 4:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
06:00 FC Seoul - Busan IPark 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 0:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Baník Ostrava 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Most 1:1
14:30 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Kladno 4:2
14:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - 1. SC Znojmo 0:0
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Manisaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Bucaspor - İstanbul BBSK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 2:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kartalspor - Güngören Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Samsunspor - Diyarbakırspor 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Boluspor - Orduspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - PFK Sevastopol 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 9:0 (6:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Újpest FC - Paksi SE 2:3 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
13:30 Defensor Sporting - Fénix 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Danubio - El Tanque Sisley 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Tacuarembó - Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Racing - Bella Vista 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Peñarol - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010 Playoffs > Finale  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 Playoffs > Finale
01:00 Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico Islanders 1:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
10:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0
10:30 Xorazm Urganch - Dinamo Samarqand 1:1
10:30 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1
10:30 PFK Mashal - Navbahor Namangan 2:0
10:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
10:30 FK Olmaliq - Andijon PFK 2:1
10:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:30 Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético El Vigía - Carabobo FC 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Deportivo Petare - Caroni FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Real Esppor Club - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Yaracuyanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Neath FC 3:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AE Paphos - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 4:1 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten