. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Achtelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Achtelfinale
17:00 Coton Sport Garoua - ES Sétif 4:1 (1:1)
Club Africain - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:2
20:00 MC Alger - GD Interclube 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Raja Casablanca - ASEC Mimosas 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 MC El Eulma - USM Annaba 2:0
17:00 USM Blida - USM Alger 0:1
17:00 AS Khroub - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0
17:00 USM El Harrach - WA Tlemcen 1:0
17:00 MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad 1:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
02:10 Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:2 (1:1)
21:10 Huracán - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:2 (0:0)
23:20 Tigre - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - C.A.I. 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tiro Federal de Rosario - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 1:2 (0:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
14:00 Shirak FC - Mika FC 1:0
16:00 Pyunik FC - Impuls Dilijan 2:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Baku - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
13:00 FK MOIK Baku - Simurq PFC 1:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Khazar Lankaran - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
11:00 Bankstown City Lions - Sydney Olympic 2:5 (2:2)
11:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Parramatta FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 Richmond SC - St Albans Saints 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Green Gully SC - Bentleigh Greens 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
11:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Stars 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Capricorn Cougars - Bundaberg Spirit 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Far North Qld Bulls - NQ Razorbacks 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2011 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 7:4 (0:2)
09:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Balcatta SC 1:4 (1:2)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Western Knights SC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2011  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2011 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC 1:3 (0:2)
07:30 Western Strikers - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Adelaide Galaxy - Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Modbury Jets SC 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
07:00 Goulburn Strikers - Monaro Panthers 0:12 (0:3)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:40 Al Muharraq - Manama Club 2:1
18:45 Al Ahli - Al Najma 3:1
Belarus > Cempionat 2011  Belarus >   Cempionat 2011 >
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-A >
20:00 KV Mechelen - Lierse SK 4:3 (3:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff II-B >
20:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 7:1 (4:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 Playoff I >
18:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Buducnost Banovici - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 Velež Mostar - FK Drina 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Rudar 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
01:00 La Serena - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Cobreloa 2:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
09:30 Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Sainty 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Shaanxi Renhe 2:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
09:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 1:1
09:30 Shenyang Zhongze - Guizhou Zhicheng FC 1:1
13:30 Beijing Baxy - Yanbian FC 2:2
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 Akademisk BK - Næstved BK 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Bayern München 1:8 (0:2)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bayern München II - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Holstein Kiel 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Bochum II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SC Verl 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bayer Leverkusen II 4:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV 5:0
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - FC Oberneuland II 3:0
15:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven 4:0
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Wulsdorf 4:7
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV 3:2
15:30 1. FC Burg - VfL 07 Bremen 1:3
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau 3:0
15:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - RSV Würges 2:1
15:00 Hünfelder SV - OSC Vellmar 2:4
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Eintracht Wetzlar 2:0
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - FSV Fernwald 1:4
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - Kickers Offenbach II 5:0
15:00 VfB Marburg - SV Buchonia Flieden 0:2
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 4:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FV Illertissen 3:3
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - FC Astoria Walldorf 4:1
15:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - SGV Freiberg 5:1
15:30 TSG Balingen - SV Linx 1:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3:1
15:30 Kehler FV - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 2:1
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0:3
14:00 LFC Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 4:1
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II 2:4
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Malchower SV 90 1:5
14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Berliner AK 07 1:2
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin II - SV Altlüdersdorf 4:2
15:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Anker Wismar 4:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - SC Borea Dresden 2:4
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3:0
14:00 Sachsen Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 3:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - SV Eichede 0:0
14:00 Flensburg 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde 1:1
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV 1:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
SpVgg Weiden - FC Memmingen annull.
SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II annull.
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Ismaning - SV Schalding-Heining 2:2
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten 0:0
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:3
15:00 Würzburger FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Freier TuS Regensburg 3:2
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - TSV Aindling 2:1
17:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Heimstetten 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:1
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:1
15:30 SVN Zweibrücken - EGC Wirges 0:1
15:30 SG Bad Breisig - SV Roßbach 2:0
15:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - Eintracht Trier II 2:4
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SC Hauenstein 0:2
15:30 FK Pirmasens - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A
14:30 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - SG Essen-Schönebeck 6:1 (4:0)
17:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 1:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B
15:00 FF USV Jena - FCR 2001 Duisburg 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Turbine Potsdam - Herforder SV 9:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - VfB Oldenburg 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 7:2 (3:2)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Everton FC - Manchester City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Birmingham City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Blackpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:45 Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest 0:3 (0:1)
13:45 Scunthorpe United - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Reading FC - Derby County 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Burnley FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Leicester City - Ipswich Town 4:2 (3:0)
13:45 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Preston North End - Watford FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Swansea City - Sheffield United 4:0 (1:0)
13:45 Bristol City - Hull City 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Middlesbrough FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
13:45 Norwich City - Coventry City 2:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 4:4 (2:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Leyton Orient 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Dagenham & Redbridge 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Exeter City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Walsall FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Torquay United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Hereford United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Crewe Alexandra 1:5 (1:4)
16:00 Barnet FC - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Southend United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Gillingham FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bury FC 3:3 (2:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2011  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2011 >
13:00 JK Tammeka - Ajax Lasnamäe 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Viljandi - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2011  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2011 >
16:00 Víkingur - B68 Toftir 2:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2011  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2011 >
14:00 PS Kemi - Jippo 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 OPS-jp Oulu - FC Espoo 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC PoPa - FC Hämeenlinna 2:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AC Arles-Avignon - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Sochaux 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Nancy - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
FC Gueugnon - AS Beauvais 0:3
14:45 Chamois Niortais - US Luzenac 2:3
18:00 SR Colmar - UJA Alfortville 0:0
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Rodez AF 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Rouen 3:3
20:00 SC Bastia - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Sun Hei SC - Fourway Rangers 0:0
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Mumbai FC - Indian Arrows 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Viva Kerala - ONGC FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
10:25 Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiwa Wamena 2:1
14:35 Persijap Jepara - Persib Bandung 1:1
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2011  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2011 >
18:00 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff >
14:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
15:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Middle Playoff >
18:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Bottom Playoff >
18:10 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:10 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:2 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2011 Top Playoff >
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 US Palermo - AS Bari 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AS Roma - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Empoli FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Unione Triestina - AS Cittadella 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Modena FC - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Atalanta - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Siena - Torino FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2011  Japan >   J1 League 2011 >
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka 3:2 (0:2)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2011  Kanada >   Soccer League 2011 >
00:00 Toronto FC Academy - Impact de Montréal Academy 3:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2011  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2011 >
11:00 FK Lokomotiv Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 1:1
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobyl Kostanay 4:1
13:30 Shakter Karaganda - Vostok Öskemen 2:0
14:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 3:0
14:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
22:00 Itagüi Ditaires - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Envigado FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 NK Karlovac - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 RNK Split - NK Zadar 3:2 (2:1)
20:10 HNK Cibalia - NK Zagreb 2:2 (1:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
19:30 F91 Dudelange - CS Pétange 3:0
Malta > Premier League 2011 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2011 Playoff >
16:00 Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:2 (2:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
17:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 3:2
17:00 OFK Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:0
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 2:0
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lisse - SV ARC 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - CSV Apeldoorn 6:3 (1:2)
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (0:2)
14:30 VV Capelle - Excelsior '31 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - BVV Barendrecht 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - SC Genemuiden 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Flevo Boys - SV Spakenburg 3:8 (1:3)
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2010/2011 > Finale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2010/2011 > Finale
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pelister 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2011  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2011 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Brann 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2011  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2011 >
12:30 Stabæk FK - LSK Kvinner 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kattem IL - Klepp IL 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Amazon Grimstad 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 IL Sandviken - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Linderud-Grei - Medkila IL 1:3 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Austria Wien - LASK Linz 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 KSV Superfund - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
15:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Grazer AK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SVG Reichenau - SCR Altach (A) 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 USK Anif - Union Innsbruck 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Bregenz - RB Salzburg (A) 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Seekirchen 4:6 (3:2)
16:00 FC Höchst - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kufstein 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 WSG Wattens - FC Hard 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Cienciano 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 León de Huánuco - Sport Boys 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Inti Gas 3:3 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 KS Cracovia - Polonia Warszawa 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Bytom 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 1:3 (0:3)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - MKS Kluczbork 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Flota Świnoujście - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0
17:00 Odra Wodzisław - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Ruch Radzionków 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Varzim SC - Gil Vicente 1:3 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - FCM Târgu Mureş 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
09:45 FK Tom Tomsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2011/2012  Russland >   1. Division 2011/2012 >
06:00 Luch-Energia - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Gazovik Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kamaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Bryansk 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Volgar-Gazprom - FC Ural 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2011 Playoff > 2. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2011 Playoff > 2. Runde
17:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 4:1 (3:1)
21:15 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 2:4 (2:4)
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Playoff >
13:15 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Motherwell FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Abstieg >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Raith Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:2 (2:1)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - East Fife FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Livingston FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Ayr United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City 3:5 (1:2)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Montrose FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2011  Schweden >   Superettan 2011 >
16:00 IK Brage - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF 5:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
15:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 0:0
16:00 Akropolis IF - Vasalunds IF 1:1
16:00 IK Frej - Dalkurd FF 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IK Sleipner 2:0
16:00 Husqvarna FF - IK Oddevold 1:3
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - FC Rosengård 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 6:0 (5:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Nyonnais 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Locarno - FC Winterthur 4:1 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Primorje 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 NK Nafta - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Getafe CF - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Hércules CF - Racing Santander 2:3 (2:3)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid 2:6 (0:3)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Celta Vigo - Girona FC 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Xerez CD - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Salamanca 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - Villarreal CF B 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Real Valladolid 3:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Unión - Sporting Gijón B 5:1
18:00 CA Osasuna B - Peña Sport FC 0:2
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cádiz CF - CD Roquetas 2:1
19:00 UD Almería B - Club de Fútbol La Unión 0:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Moroka Swallows - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Santos FC - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Chunnam Dragons 1:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
13:00 Army United FC - Khonkaen FC 4:1
13:00 INSEE Police United - Chonburi FC 0:0
13:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0
13:00 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United 1:0
13:00 Sisaket FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:0
13:00 Navy FC - TOT FC 2:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
17:20 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Tescoma Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Baník Most - Sparta Praha B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Sezimovo Ústí 2:1 (2:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:00 İstanbul BBSK - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 0:3
19:00 Gaziantepspor - Manisaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (2:3)
17:30 Kaposvári RFC - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - BFC Siófok 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
20:30 Central Español - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Racing - Danubio 6:0 (4:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tacuarembó - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fénix - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
04:30 Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Salt Lake - CD Chivas 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
01:30 Western New York Flash - Sky Blue FC 3:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Platzierung  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Platzierung >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 3:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2011 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Abstieg >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Paphos 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Alki Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten