. .
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2011 > Mai FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2011 > Mai
09:30 Uruguay - Nigeria 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Südkorea - Neuseeland 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2011 > Achtelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2011 > Achtelfinale
15:30 TP Mazembe - Wydad AC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Al Ittihad Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASC Diaraf - Espérance de Tunis 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - ZESCO United 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
01:20 Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Lanús - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
23:10 River Plate - All Boys 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Rosario Central 3:3 (3:2)
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:3 (0:1)
19:05 Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almirante Brown 2:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2011  Armenien >   Premier League 2011 >
14:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 2:1
14:00 Ulisses FC - Gandzasar Kapan 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Muğan - FK Gäncä 2:1 (2:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Meisterschaft >
12:40 Neftçi PFK - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2011 Abstieg >
13:00 Gabala FK - PFK Turan Tavuz 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2011  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2011 >
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - South Coast Wolves 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Manly United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2011  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2011 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - South Melbourne FC 5:0 (1:0)
07:00 Hume City FC - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Springvale White Eagles 9:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2011  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2011 >
QAS - Southern Cross United annull.
06:00 Sunshine Coast Fire - Whitsunday Miners 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2011  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2011 >
07:00 Canberra City - Canberra FC 2:4 (0:0)
07:00 Woden Valley - Tuggeranong United 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 4:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Tour Final Div. 2 2011  Belgien >   Tour Final Div. 2 2011 >
15:00 RAEC Mons - Waasland-Beveren 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 AS Eupen - Lommel United 1:4 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2011 Torneo Adecuación >
00:00 CD Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 La Paz FC - Blooming 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 Real Potosí - The Strongest 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Real Mamoré - San José 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Travnik 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 OFC Sliven - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vidima Rakovski - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Akademik Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
01:30 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Iquique - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Santiago Morning - Palestino 0:4 (0:2)
21:30 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Universidad de Concepción 1:3 (1:2)
China > Super League 2011  China >   Super League 2011 >
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:0)
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Nanchang Hengyuan 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
09:45 Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2011  China >   League One 2011 >
09:00 Dalian Aerbin - Shenzhen Phoenix 1:0
09:00 Hunan Billows - Tianjin Songjiang 0:0
09:30 Wuhan Zhongbo - Shenyang Dongjin 1:2
12:00 Shanghai Dongya - Sunray Cave 2:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Randers FC - AC Horsens 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Brønshøj BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Skive IK - FC Fyn 2:2 (0:2)
13:45 FC Hjørring - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolding FC - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus 4:2 (1:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Augsburg - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hallescher FC - FC Oberneuland 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - SV Wilhelmshaven 1:0 (0:0)
13:50 Hertha BSC II - VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Weyhe - Blumenthaler SV 1:2
15:00 Türkspor Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen 3:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Uelzen 4:0
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:2
15:00 TSV Ottersberg - Goslarer SC 1:2
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - TuS Heeslingen 2:0
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Kickers Emden 3:2
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Langenhagen 2:2
15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Eintracht Northeim 4:0
18:00 SV Meppen - TuS Güldenstern Stade 5:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Bahlinger SC 1:1
15:00 ASV Durlach - VfB Neckarrems 2:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SC Condor Hamburg 2:0
13:00 Altona 93 - Concordia Hamburg 1:3
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC St. Pauli II 2:3
15:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Bergedorf 85 5:1
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - Germania Schnelsen 2:1
15:00 Bramfelder SV - Oststeinbeker SV 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Germania Schöneiche 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Germania Halberstadt 1:4
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 4:0
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - FC Sylt 1:0
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eckernförder SV 0:1
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SC Pfullendorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
1. FC Kleve - VfB Speldorf annull.
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - MSV Duisburg II 1:0
15:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:3
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Germania Windeck 0:2
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - VfB Hüls 1:2
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
17:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Unterhaching II 2:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe A
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga Cup 2011 > Gruppe B
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:4 (2:1)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 3:5 (1:4)
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Erkenschwick 6:0 (6:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Bonner SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6:3 (5:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - SG Wattenscheid 09 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2011 Primera Etapa >
19:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 2:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (2:0)
15:05 Stoke City - Arsenal FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:10 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 2:1 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2011  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2011 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 9:0 (3:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B71 Sandoy 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2011  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2011 >
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 0:6
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Olimpi Rustavi 3:1
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Zestafoni 1:4
15:00 WIT Georgia - Spartak Tskhinvali 1:1
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:4
15:15 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2
Griechenland > Super League 2011 Playoffs  Griechenland >   Super League 2011 Playoffs >
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Panetolikos - Diagoras Rhodos 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AO Trikala - Ionikos Nikea 4:0 (2:0)
16:15 Agrotikos Asteras - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Kallithea GS 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Pierikos Katerini - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Ethnikos Asteras 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Veria FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Ilioupoli GS - Ethnikos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - CSD Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2010/2011  Indien >   I-League 2010/2011 >
12:30 HAL SC - Churchill Brothers 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Air India - JCT FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mohun Bagan - Salgaocar SC 2:2 (1:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
Bontang FC - PSM Makassar annull.
10:25 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persiba Balikpapan 4:1
14:00 PSPS Pekanbaru - Semen Padang 2:1
Irak > Super League 2010/2011  Irak >   Super League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Samaraa FC - Zakho FC 1:2
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2011  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2011 >
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:2 (0:2)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 4:1 (1:1)
Island > Bikar 2011 > 2. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2011 > 2. Runde
15:00 Dalvík/Reynir - KS/Leiftur 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elliði - UMF Kjalnesinga 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KFS Vestmannaeyjar - Árborg 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kári - Reynir Sandgerði 0:7 (0:2)
17:15 ÍF Völsungur - UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
19:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Sindri Höfn 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
21:00 Ísbjörninn - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:10 (0:4)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Parma FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
12:30 Reggina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Lumezzane 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Como - AC Monza Brianza 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - AC Pavia 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - US Pergocrema 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 AC Reggiana - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Sorrento Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - SS Barletta Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 AS Andria BAT - Cavese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atletico Roma - Cosenza Calcio 1914 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Lucchese 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Gela Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viareggio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Foggia - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Siracusa - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2011  Japan >   J2 League 2011 >
06:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Shonan Bellmare - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2011  Kanada >   Soccer League 2011 >
01:00 Windsor Stars - Impact de Montréal Academy 0:2
Kolumbien > Primera A 2011 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2011 Apertura >
01:20 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional 5:0 (5:0)
22:00 Boyacá Chicó - Santa Fe 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira 4:3 (2:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2011  Lettland >   Virsliga 2011 >
17:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - Skonto FC 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Ventspils - FC Daugava 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 JFK Olimps/RFS - FC Jūrmala 2:2 (2:0)
17:15 FB Gulbene 2005 - FK Jelgava 3:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2011  Litauen >   A Lyga 2011 >
11:00 FK Klaipėda - FK Mažeikiai 2:4 (1:2)
12:30 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 8:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Dainava Alytus 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FBK Kaunas 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Ekranas 0:0 (0:0)
17:10 FK Sūduva - FK Tauras Tauragė 3:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - CS FOLA Esch 0:3
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - FC Differdange 03 2:1
16:00 Swift Hesperange - RM Hamm Benfica 4:2
16:00 UN Käerjéng - Etzella Ettelbruck 6:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS Grevenmacher 0:1
19:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF Atlante - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 Club Irapuato - Atlante UTN 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
13:30 CF Găgăuzia - FC Costuleni 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Nistru Otaci 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - Dinamo Bender 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Academia UTM 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - CSCA-Rapid Chişinău 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2010/2011 > Finale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2010/2011 > Finale
18:00 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 3:2 (1:2, 2:2, 3:2) n.V.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
VV Gemert - Dijkse Boys annull.
14:00 FC Oss - SV Argon 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Lienden - Quick'20 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - VV Baronie 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 EVV - FC Hilversum 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV Haaglandia 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - JVC Cuijk 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 De Treffers - Achilles'29 0:1 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Napredok Kičevo 4:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2011  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2011 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF 3:4 (1:3)
18:00 IK Start - Aalesunds FK 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Odd Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2011  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2011 >
15:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Asker SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Bryne FK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Strømmen IF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Randaberg IL - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Alta IF 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Ranheim IL - Hønefoss BK 2:2 (2:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2011 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2011 Apertura >
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - General Caballero ZC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2011  Peru >   Primera División 2011 >
01:10 Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima 4:0 (0:0)
03:20 CN Iquitos - Alianza Atlético 2:0 (2:0)
20:55 Cobresol FBC - Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Warta Poznań - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dolcan Ząbki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
21:15 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 3:3 (2:0)
21:15 União Leiria - Naval 1° de Maio 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - SC Beira-Mar 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 CD Nacional - SC Olhanense 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 FC Penafiel - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Aves - FC Arouca 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 CD Fátima - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 GD Estoril - SC Freamunde 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Trofense - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Sportul Studenţesc - FC Brașov 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Universitatea Cluj 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2011/2012  Russland >   Premier Liga 2011/2012 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
14:15 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2011 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2011 Playoff >
13:45 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2011  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2011 >
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Syrianska FC - Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2011  Schweden >   Superettan 2011 >
17:00 Qviding FIF - Falkenbergs FF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Västerås SK - IFK Värnamo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Degerfors IF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2011 >
15:00 IK Sirius - Väsby United 0:1
15:00 IFK Luleå - Karlstad BK 0:2
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Bodens BK 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2011  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2011 >
16:00 Lunds BK - Norrby IF 2:0
17:00 IF Sylvia - Örgryte IS 0:2
17:00 Motala AIF - Kristianstads FF 0:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2011 >
17:00 Tyresö FF - LdB FC Malmö 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 3:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2010/2011 > Finale  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2010/2011 > Finale
13:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 ND Triglav 2000 - NK Domžale 2:4 (0:3)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
12:00 RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CA Osasuna 1:3 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Córdoba CF - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Granada CF 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
Cerro Reyes - RSD Alcalá 0:2
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Vecindario 2:3
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Vallecano B 3:1
17:00 UB Conquense - Getafe CF B 3:0
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Guadalajara 1:5
17:00 Extremadura UD - CD Lugo 3:1
18:00 Coruxo FC - CD Badajoz 0:0
19:00 Deportivo Fabril - CD Leganés 1:2
19:30 Universidad Las Palmas - Montañeros CF 0:4
21:00 CP Cacereño - Atlético Madrid B 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo 0:1
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CF Palencia 2:1
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao B 3:0
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Alavés 2:2
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Eibar 1:2
18:00 Zamora CF - CD La Muela 3:1
19:30 CD Guijuelo - SD Lemona 4:1
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:00 UE Lleida - RCD Mallorca B 0:2
12:00 CF Sporting Mahonés - UD Alzira 0:2
12:00 FC Santboià - CE L'Hospitalet 1:2
12:00 CD Dénia - CE Sabadell 1:0
12:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Baleares 0:0
16:30 CD Teruel - Orihuela CF 2:3
16:45 CF Badalona - CF Gandia 2:1
18:00 CD Alcoyano - UDA Gramenet 3:1
18:00 Ontinyent CF - UE Sant Andreu 0:0
20:00 Benidorm CD - Alicante CF 3:3
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
12:00 Unión Estepona - Lucena CF 0:0
12:00 CD Alcalá - CD Puertollano 3:3
17:30 AD Ceuta - UD Melilla 1:2
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Lorca Atlético CF 1:2
18:00 Real Murcia - Jumilla CF 2:1
18:00 Real Jaén - Sevilla Atlético 0:0
18:30 Real Betis B - Écija Balompié 2:1
20:00 Polideportivo Ejido - CD San Roque 2:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2011  Südkorea >   K League 1 2011 >
08:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 3:4 (1:2)
08:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Incheon United 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Busan IPark - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (2:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2011  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2011 >
13:00 Sriracha FC - Thai Port FC 2:1
13:00 Samut Songkhram - Osotspa Saraburi 0:0
13:00 TTM Phichit - Buriam PEA 0:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. FK Příbram 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 3:3 (2:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FC Hlučín - FC Zenit Čáslav 1:2 (0:1)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Karvina - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf - SK Kladno 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Dukla Praha 0:3 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 CA Bizertin - ES Hammam Sousse 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS Gabès 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - JS Kairouan 1:4 (1:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bucaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erciyesspor - Denizlispor 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kartalspor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Güngören Belediyespor - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Samsunspor 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Orduspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 PFK Sevastopol - FK Obolon Kiev 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC 2:2 (2:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
15:30 Miramar Misiones - Bella Vista 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Peñarol - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2011  USA >   Major League Soccer 2011 >
01:00 Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 D.C. United - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York RB 1:1 (1:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2011  USA >   North American Soccer League 2011 >
01:00 FC Tampa Bay - Carolina RailHawks 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - FC Edmonton 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 NSC Minnesota Stars - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2011 >
22:00 magicJack - Atlanta Beat 2:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
16:10 Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain FC 0:4
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Clausura >
22:30 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético El Vigía - Caroni FC 3:0 Wert.
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Trujillanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Aragua FC - Yaracuyanos FC 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:3 (1:2)
23:30 Zamora FC - Atlético Venezuela 5:0 (1:0)
23:30 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Finale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2010/2011 > Finale
15:30 Bangor City - Llanelli AFC 1:4
Zypern > First Division 2011 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2011 Playoff >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten