. .
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa América 2014 Ecuador > Finalrunde CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa América 2014 Ecuador > Finalrunde
17:00 Argentinien - Ecuador 2:3
19:10 Kolumbien - Brasilien 0:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2014 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2014 > Halbfinale
15:00 TP Mazembe - ES Sétif 3:2
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp 1:1
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 6:0
15:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 2:1
18:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
02:30 San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Tigre - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club 1:4 (1:2)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
00:30 Patronato de Paraná - Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Boca Unidos 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Huracán - All Boys 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Douglas Haig 3:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 1:1
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2014/2015  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2014/2015 >
15:00 Simurq PFC - Sumgayit FK 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gabala FK - Khazar Lankaran 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2014 > Semi-Final  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2014 > Semi-Final
07:00 South Melbourne FC - MetroStars SC 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2014/2015  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2014/2015 >
07:00 Canberra United - Melbourne Victory 2:4 (0:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2014/2015  Bahrain >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:30 Manama Club - Busaiteen 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Al Hidd - Al Muharraq 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dinamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Standard Liège - Lierse SK 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
15:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KVW Zaventem - AS Eupen 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura >
17:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Universitario de Pando - Blooming 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Jorge Wilstermann - San José 2:1 (2:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Mladost Velika Obarska 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2014  Brasilien >   Série A 2014 >
02:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Santos FC - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Internacional - Coritiba FC 4:2 (3:1)
23:30 Figueirense - SC - Palmeiras 3:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
02:00 Icasa - CE - ABC - RN 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Goianiense - Portuguesa - SP 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2014/2015  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Haskovo 2009 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Marcos - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Iquique - Palestino 2:4 (0:1)
23:00 Colo-Colo - Ñublense 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
13:30 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:4 (0:3)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Beijing Guoan 1:3 (0:2)
13:35 Guizhou Renhe - Shanghai Dongya 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Shenyang Zhongze 0:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Club Sport Uruguay 4:2 (3:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Limón FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Belén FC 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2014/2015  Dänemark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Vestsjælland 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 2:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Dänemark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Brønshøj BK 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 5:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Goslarer SC - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - VfB Oldenburg 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:30 VFC Plauen - BFC Dynamo annull.
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum II - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
15:00 VfL Frohnlach - TSV Großbardorf 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Sparta Bremerhaven 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Türkspor Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - FC Ederbergland 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Rotenburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfV Hildesheim 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Oldenburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SC Pfullendorf 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Germania Schnelsen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
15:00 Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich - Alemannia Aachen II 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hürth 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 4:4 (3:3)
15:00 Bonner SC - SC Brühl 06/45 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB 03 Hilden 3:6 (2:3)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - 1. FC Bocholt 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TuS Bösinghoven 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - VdS Nievenheim 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB Homberg 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Pommern Greifswald - SV Waren 09 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - VfL Halle 96 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden II - FC Eisenach 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - RB Leipzig II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Chemnitzer FC II 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Energie Cottbus II 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Salmrohr 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Hüls 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuS Ennepetal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Hammer SpVg 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Zweckel - TuS Erndtebrück 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FCE Rheine 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Westfalia Herne 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh 2000 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Flensburg 08 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > 2. Runde
11:00 Hegauer FV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:6 (0:3)
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern München 1:9 (1:5)
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Herforder SV 1:5 (0:1)
12:00 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Magdeburger FFC 9:1 (3:1)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:00 1. FC Lübars - FF USV Jena 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:15 (0:8)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FFC Montabaur 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - ETSV Würzburg 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach - 1. FC Köln 1:11 (0:4)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Eintracht Trier - FC St. Pauli 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfR Aalen 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hallescher FC - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - WTSV Concordia 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 Euskirchener TSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg 2:8 (1:5)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Barcelona - Olmedo 2:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
03:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 0:0
23:00 Dragón - Universidad de El Salvador 0:0
23:00 Atlético Marte - Santa Tecla FC 0:1
23:00 Juventud Independiente - Alianza 2:1
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 West Bromwich Albion - Burnley FC 4:0 (2:0)
England > Championship 2014/2015  England >   Championship 2014/2015 >
14:15 Reading FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:3 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2014  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2014 >
16:00 TPS Turku - HJK Helsinki 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - FC Lahti 0:4 (0:3)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2014  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2014 >
15:00 Jippo - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 PK-35 Vantaa - JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Viikingit - Helsingfors IFK 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 AC Oulu - Ilves Tampere 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Jazz Pori - KTP 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 Issy FF - ASPTT Albi 0:2
14:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron 4:2
14:00 FC Metz-Algrange - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Arras FCF 5:1
16:30 Juvisy FCF - Olympique Lyon 1:4
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2014/2015  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2014/2015 >
16:30 Lynx FC - Glacis United FC 4:0
Griechenland > Super League 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Niki Volou FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:3 (1:2)
17:15 Ergotelis - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (4:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Marquense - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Halcones FC 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
03:00 Vida - Honduras Progreso 2:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hongkong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - South China AA 1:1
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Sun Pegasus 1:4
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2014  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2014 >
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Breiðablik 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fram Reykjavík 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Keflavík ÍF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:4 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
19:15 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:1 (2:1)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Milan 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:4 (1:4)
15:00 Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
18:00 Calcio Catania - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
11:00 Real Vicenza - AC Renate 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mantova FC - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lucchese 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 US Pontedera - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
12:30 Vigor Lamezia - Foggia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Casertana FC 1:5 (0:5)
16:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Matera Calcio - Lupa Roma 3:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
15:00 Acqui Calcio - AS Sancolombano 2:1
15:00 ACD Asti - RapalloBogliasco 3:0
15:00 ASDC Borgomanero - US Novese 0:0
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 0:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - Valle d'Aoste Calcio 2:0
15:00 AC Cuneo - Sporting Bellinzago 2:1
15:00 Derthona FBC - Pro Settimo 0:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SS Argentina Arma 2:1
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Bra 1:1
15:00 Vado FC - USD Sestri Levante 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
15:00 Aurora Seriate - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
15:00 AC Castellana - US Inveruno 0:2
15:00 FC Castiglione - US Pergolettese 1:0
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Olginatese 0:0
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Atletico Montichiari 3:2
15:00 AC Pontisola - MapelloBonate 2:1
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - ASD Villafranca 2:1
15:00 Seregno - US Ciserano 3:1
15:00 Virtus Verona - Sondrio Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
15:00 Altovicentino - Sacilese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Dro 2:0
15:00 Comunale Fontanafredda - AC Belluno 2:4
15:00 FC Union Pro - Clodiense SSD 1:0
15:00 AC Mezzocorona - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:0
15:00 Mori Santo Stefano - Giorgione Calcio 3:3
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Biancoscudati Padova 2:3
15:00 Ripa La Fenadora - FC Legnago Salus 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Delta Rovigo 0:0
15:00 Abano Calcio - AC Rimini 0:1
15:00 Atletico San Paolo - Romagna Centro 1:1
15:00 AC Bellaria Igea - Thermal Abano Teolo 2:1
15:00 AC Este - Correggese 1:1
15:00 AC Fidenza - AC Formigine 2:0
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Imolese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Fortis Juventus - Piacenza Calcio 1:0
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Jolly Montemurlo 2:1
15:00 Virtus Castelfranco - APD Ribelle 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Rieti - Gualdo Casacastalda 1:1
15:00 Bastia Calcio - Foligno Calcio 1:4
15:00 US Pianese - Virtus Flaminia 2:3
15:00 FC Ponsacco - US Poggibonsi 1:1
15:00 Robur Siena - Colligiana Calcio 2:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Gavorrano 3:2
15:00 SC Trestina - ASD SanGiovanniValdarno 1:3
15:00 ASD Villabiagio - SSD Massese 0:0
15:00 Voluntas Spoleto - Sansepolcro Calcio 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Celano FC 3:0
15:00 Chieti Calcio - FC Civitanovese 1919 2:2
15:00 Campobasso - Fermana FC 2:1
15:00 Giulianova Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 0:0
15:00 SS Maceratese - Termoli Calcio 4:0
15:00 Matelica - Amiternina 2:0
15:00 US Recanatese - San Nicolò Teramo 1:2
15:00 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Jesina Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
15:00 Astrea - Isola Liri 2:0
15:00 Cynthia - Arzachena 0:0
15:00 Sora - Olbia 3:0
15:00 Ostia Mare - FC Aprilia 3:0
15:00 Budoni - Fondi 0:1
15:00 Selargius - San Cesareo 2:3
15:00 Terracina - Nuorese Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
15:00 Grottaglie - Scafatese 0:0
15:00 Gallipoli - Monopoli 1:0
15:00 Sarnese - Pomigliano 3:2
15:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Cavese 0:2
15:00 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 3:1
15:00 San Severo - Arzanese 1:0
15:00 Taranto FC - Bisceglie 1:1
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Brindisi 4:3
16:00 Manfredonia - Gelbison 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
15:00 Akragas - Montalto Uffugo 0:0
15:00 Battipagliese - Progreditur Marcianise 1:3
15:00 Due Torri - Agropoli 0:2
15:00 F.C. Neapolis - Rende 3:1
15:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Orlandina 4:0
15:00 Noto - Leonfortese 0:0
15:00 Roccella - HinterReggio 1:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Nuova Gioiese 2:3
15:00 Torrecuso - Tiger Brolo 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
11:00 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Inter 0:7 (0:3)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
10:30 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2014/2015  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2014/2015 >
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Rivoli United 2:3
Japan > J2 League 2014  Japan >   J2 League 2014 >
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:0 (3:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ehime FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2014  Kanada >   Soccer League 2014 >
00:45 Kingston FC - York Region Shooters 2:2
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Niagara United 6:3
21:30 North York Astros - SC Waterloo 4:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2014 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2014 Abstieg >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Semey 1:1 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2014 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2014 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2014 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2014 Clausura >
00:30 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Águilas Pereira 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Fortaleza FC 4:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2014  Lettland >   Virsliga 2014 >
11:00 FK Daugava Rīga - FC Daugava 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
11:00 FK Atlantas - FK Klaipėdos Granitas 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Trakai - FK Banga Gargždai 4:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 1:2
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - UN Käerjéng 0:2
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progrès Niedercorn 2:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Rumelange 2:1
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Canach 1:2
16:00 US Hostert - FC Wiltz 71 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 Pietá Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Birkirkara FC - Mosta FC 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2014/2015  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 FAR de Rabat - Ittihad Khémisset 2:0
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - RS Berkane 0:1
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 4:2
20:00 Wydad AC - FUS de Rabat 4:2
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:0)
03:06 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:3 (1:1)
04:00 Leones Negros - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 2:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:00 Club Zacatepec - Atlante 1:1
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Estudiantes de Altamira 1:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2014/2015  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2014/2015 >
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
12:30 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - Achilles'29 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Volendam - MVV 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HBS-Craeyenhout 5:3 (3:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - JVC Cuijk 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - HSC'21 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - EDO Haarlem 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - USV Hercules 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Amsterdamsche FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 De Treffers - EVV 2:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2014  Nigeria >   Professional League 2014 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Heartland FC 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Taraba FC 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Nembe City FC - Crown FC 1:1
17:00 Kaduna United - Gombe United 3:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars 2:0
17:00 Dolphins FC - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Sharks FC 1:1
17:00 Giwa FC - Bayelsa United 2:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2014/2015  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pelister 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Turnovo - FK Rabotnički 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Teteks 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Metalurg Skopje - FK Renova 3:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2014  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2014 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Odds BK - SK Brann 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 IK Start - Sarpsborg 08 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2014  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2014 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Alta IF 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Bryne FK 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Bærum SK - Strømmen IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hamarkameratene - Tromsdalen UIL 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - IL Hødd 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Kristiansund BK 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014 >
18:00 Notodden FK - Strømsgodset IF II 1:1
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014 >
14:00 Molde FK II - ES Yutz 2:1
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Levanger FK 1:1
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014 >
14:30 SK Vard - Grorud IL 5:2
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014 >
13:00 Mo IL - Kjelsås Fotball 1:2
15:00 Medkila IL - Kvik Halden 1:4
15:00 Finnsnes IL - Drøbak-Frogn IL 5:0
15:30 Follo FK - Harstad IL 3:1
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
11:00 SR WGFM Donaufeld - SV Neuberg 2:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Vorwärts Steyr 1:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
01:00 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sol de América - General Díaz 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
00:15 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD San Simón - León de Huánuco 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Inti Gas - Sporting Cristal 3:3 (2:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Los Caimanes 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2014/2015  Polen >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Flota Świnoujście - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki 0:1 (0:1)
19:46 Zagłębie Lubin - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Boavista - Gil Vicente 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Arouca - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2014/2015  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - ASA Târgu Mureş 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russland >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Terek Grozny - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Cailungo 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 2:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Pennarossa 3:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2014/2015  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:10 Al Khaleej - Hajer Club 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Al Nassr - Al Orobah 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2014/2015  Schottland >   Championship 2014/2015 >
17:05 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 5:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2014  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrköping 4:2 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2014  Schweden >   Superettan 2014 >
17:00 Assyriska - Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 4:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
13:00 Umeå FC - IK Brage 0:1
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - IFK Luleå 4:1
16:00 Skelleftea FF - IK Frej 0:2
16:00 Västerås SK - Huddinge IF 0:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward 0:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - Skövde AIK 1:0
16:00 IFK Uddevalla - Kristianstads FF 2:3
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2014 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Jitex BK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Umeå IK FF 2:3 (0:3)
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
16:00 SR Delémont - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
Slowakei > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
15:30 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 5:1 (2:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
16:00 NK Zavrč - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Getafe CF - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Córdoba CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Barcelona B 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - Girona FC 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Real Betis - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Oviedo 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UD Logroñés - UD Somozas 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Tropezón 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 UP Langreo - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 CD Lealtad - Atlético Astorga 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Coruxo FC 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Real Avilés 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Marino de Luanco - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
12:15 UB Conquense - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Trival Valderas 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Tudelano - Getafe CF B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Socuéllamos - Barakaldo CF 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE L'Hospitalet 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - RCD Mallorca B 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - UE Sant Andreu 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Huracán CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Elche Ilicitano 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Olímpic Xàtiva 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Lucena CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - Real Betis B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Córdoba CF B 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 UD Almería B - CD El Palo 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 CP Cacereño - FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 La Roda CF - Arroyo CP 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Marbella FC - Real Jaén 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:30 Fundación Albacete - UD Collerense 1:3
12:00 Valencia CF - CE Sant Gabriel 3:0
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 4:2
12:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1
12:00 FC Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 4:0
12:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2014/2015  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2014/2015 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Tuks FC 0:0 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2014  Sudan >   Premier League 2014 >
16:00 Al-Ahli Atbara - Al Ahly Shendi 0:3
19:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa 5:0
19:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al Rabta Kosti 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2014  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2014  Südkorea >   K League 2 2014 >
07:00 Suwon FC - Goyang Hi FC 1:1
07:00 Gwangju FC - FC Anyang 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
17:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Kolín - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2014/2015  Türkei >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torku Konyaspor - Erciyesspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Türkei >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
13:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kayserispor - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Bucaspor 4:0 (3:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2014/2015  Ungarn >   NB I 2014/2015 >
16:30 Videoton FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Racing 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Rentistas - Atenas 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Fénix - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventud - Sud América 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Tacuarembó - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (0:2)
23:30 Peñarol - River Plate 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Impact de Montréal 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 2:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2014 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2014 Fall Season >
01:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - San Antonio Scorpions 0:1
01:30 Indy Eleven - Carolina RailHawks 0:1
21:00 Ottawa Fury - Minnesota United FC 2:3
22:00 FC Edmonton - New York Cosmos 1:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:30 Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC 4:1 (1:1)
21:30 Tucanes FC - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zulia FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Petare 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten