. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > April FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > April
10:00 China - Kroatien 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Japan - Costa Rica 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Deutschland - Kanada 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 USA - Russland 5:1 (4:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2017 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2017 > April
11:00 Österreich - Türkei 1:3
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe D UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe D
15:00 Irland - Finnland 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Ukraine - Schottland 0:5 (0:2)
AFC > Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2017 > Gruppe B AFC >   Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2017 > Gruppe B
09:30 Nordkorea - Usbekistan 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hongkong - Südkorea 0:6 (0:1)
AFC > Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2017 > Gruppe D AFC >   Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2017 > Gruppe D
10:00 Myanmar - Singapur 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Iran 6:1 (2:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Halbfinale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Halbfinale
06:00 AS Tefana Faa'a - Auckland City FC 0:2 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 El Daklyeh - Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Wadi Degla FC - El Sharkia SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:2 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Laçi - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 2:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
16:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 3:3
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Ordino - CE Jenlai 3:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Banfield - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 0:5 (0:2)
22:00 San Martín de San Juan - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Quilmes 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Crucero del Norte 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Almagro 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Villa Dálmine 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kapaz - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Qarabağ FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3:1 (0:0)
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Parramatta FC - Manly United 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - North Geelong Warriors SC 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas 0:4 (0:3)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Sorrento FC 2:4 (2:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Olympic 2:3 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 10:0 (5:0)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Devonport City 2:3 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:30 Al Hidd - Al Najma 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Muharraq - Al Bahrain SC 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017 >
20:00 KV Mechelen - Lierse SK 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - Petrolero de Yacuiba 5:1 (2:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 5:0 (3:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Cobresal 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportes Temuco - O'Higgins 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 San Luis - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Qingdao Huanghai 2:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
01:30 LD Alajuelense - AD Carmelita 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 CS Herediano - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Santos de Guápiles - UCR Fútbol Club 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 Municipal Liberia - AD San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 1:3 (1:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Fremad Amager 4:1 (3:1)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Vejle BK - HB Køge 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Svendborg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Darmstadt 98 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hansa Rostock 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:3 (3:3)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Gundelfingen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - VfL 07 Bremen 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Grohn - ESC Geestemünde 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Grolland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 HSC Hannover - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - BV Cloppenburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - FT Braunschweig 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - FSV Hollenbach 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Türkiye 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - BSV Buxtehude 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 4:5 (1:2)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - Wedeler TSV 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 5:4 (3:3)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Euskirchener TSC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - TV Herkenrath 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Inde Hahn 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL Alfter 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 VfL Rheinbach - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - FC Kray 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB Homberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - TSV Meerbusch 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Germania Schöneiche 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Strausberg - Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Brandenburger SC Süd 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SSV Markranstädt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Roland Beckum 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh 2000 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Hassel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TSV Marl-Hüls 4:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 6:3 (4:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Todesfelde 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - SV Frisia 03 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Bramfelder SV 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - JFV Nordwest 4:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 3:4 (0:1)
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München - SV Sandhausen 7:1 (5:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Macará 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - El Nacional 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Emelec - Clan Juvenil 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 0:0
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeño 0:0
23:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Sonsonate FC 1:0
23:15 Alianza - Isidro Metapán 0:0
23:30 FAS - Chalatenango 1:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 4:2 (3:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
12:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 1:2
17:00 Tema Youth - Wa All Stars FC 1:1
17:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bolga All Stars - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 1:2 (0:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:0
19:00 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
18:00 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atromitos - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 3:0 (3:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Chania FC - Panthrakikos n.gesp.
14:00 Lamia - Panegialios FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Acharnaikos FC - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AEL Kalloni - Aiginiakos FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AO Trikala - Sparta FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aris Saloniki - Kallithea GS 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Real Sociedad - Social Sol 3:3
23:00 Vida - Olimpia 2:2
23:15 Platense - Real España 2:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
13:05 Bengaluru FC - Aizawl FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:35 Mohun Bagan FC - East Bengal FC 2:1 (2:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Viertelfinale  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Viertelfinale
18:00 KR Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 4:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
19:10 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:50 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Inter 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AC Milan - US Palermo 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - AS Roma 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Forlì FC - SS Maceratese 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Mantova FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 Modena FC - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 AC Lumezzane - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Paganese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Foggia Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Fondi - ACR Messina 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Matera Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Lecce - Taranto FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vibonese - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Siracusa 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Monopoli - AS Melfi 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Bra - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
15:00 Casale - Pro Settimo 1:0
15:00 Calcio Chieri - AS Varese 1910 0:1
15:00 Gozzano - US Inveruno 4:0
15:00 Legnano - Pinerolo 2:1
15:00 Milano City FC - AC Cuneo 0:0
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - SC Caronnese 3:4
15:00 Varesina Calcio - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:4
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Darfo Boario - US Dro 4:0
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Olginatese 1:2
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Seregno 1:5
15:00 US Levico Terme - US Scanzorosciate 1:2
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:1
15:00 US Pergolettese - Aurora Pro Patria 1:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - USD Caravaggio 4:1
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - US Ciserano 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Altovicentino - ASD Cordenons Calcio 1:0
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
15:00 AC Este - AC Careni Pievigina 0:0
15:00 Union Feltre - FC Legnago Salus 0:0
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
15:00 San Martino Luparense - SSD Vigasio 6:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Adriese - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
15:00 Virtus Castelfranco - AC Sangiovannese 1:3
15:00 Correggese - APD Ribelle 3:2
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Rignanese 2:1
15:00 US Pianese - Imolese Calcio 2:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Colligiana Calcio 2:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - ACD Castelvetro 5:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Fiorenzuola 1:2
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Delta Rovigo 4:5
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
15:00 Finale FC - Savona FBC 1:1
15:00 US Gavorrano - Unione Sanremo 0:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 3:2
15:00 SSD Massese - Real Forte Querceta 1:2
15:00 Jolly Montemurlo - USD Sestri Levante 0:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:2
15:00 Sporting Recco - SC Ligorna 1922 2:4
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - US Grosseto FC 6:0
15:00 Viareggio - USD Fezzanese 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - SN Notaresco 2:2
15:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - FC Civitanovese 1919 3:0
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Fermana FC 1:2
15:00 Campobasso - Matelica 0:0
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Vastese Calcio 0:1
15:00 Jesina Calcio - San Marino Calcio 1:0
15:00 Romagna Centro - SSD Monticelli 0:0
15:00 Vis Pesaro - US Recanatese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
15:00 Arzachena - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
15:00 Foligno Calcio - AC Città di Castello 0:3
15:00 Monterosi FC - US San Teodoro 2:0
15:00 Ostia Mare - Albalonga 1:1
15:00 FC Rieti - Nuorese Calcio 2:4
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:0
15:00 SC Trestina - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
15:00 Agropoli - Città di Ciampino 5:1
15:00 Madre Pietra Daunia - Herculaneum 1:0
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Cynthia 2:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - FC Francavilla 1:1
15:30 Bisceglie - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0
16:00 Gelbison - ASD Trastevere 0:0
16:00 CS Vultur 1921 - Potenza 1:1
16:30 FBC Gravina - Manfredonia 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - Gladiator 3:1
15:00 Due Torri - USD Palmese 0:3
15:00 Gela Calcio - Cavese 0:1
15:00 Gragnano - Igea Virtus 1:1
15:00 A.S.D. Frattese - Sersale Calcio 1975 4:1
15:00 Pomigliano - Rende 2:0
15:00 Roccella - Sarnese 1:0
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Aversa Normanna 2:1
15:00 FC Turris - Sancataldese Calcio 2:3
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Juventus - Carpi FC 5:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:3 (1:0)
11:30 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Reno FC 1:0
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Shonan Bellmare 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita 3:2 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Tigres FC - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Atlético Huila - América de Cali 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Liria - FK Drenica 0:0
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 0:0
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Hajvalia 2:0
15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 4:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 3:0
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 2:4 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 US Rumelange - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 3:2
16:00 UN Käerjéng - Union Titus Pétange 0:3
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - UNA Strassen 5:1
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Canach 3:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Melaka United 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Felda United FC - Penang FA 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 2:3 (2:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - CR Al Hoceima 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara 1:4 (0:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Chiapas FC 4:1 (2:0)
02:06 Club León - CD Veracruz 4:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 1:1
01:00 Atlético Reynosa - Mineros de Zacatecas II 2:0
02:00 Santos F.C. - Real Zamora 0:0
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - CF Monterrey II 0:2
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3:1
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - UANL Tigres II 1:2
23:00 Club Irapuato - Gallos Blancos II 3:1
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Loros UCOL 4:3
02:00 Club Celaya - Deportivo Tepic 3:3
19:00 Leones Negros - TM Fútbol Club 0:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 4:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 0:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Saxan 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zaria 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 3:0 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 5:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Lienden - TEC VV 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - Achilles'29 (J) 5:3 (1:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - Magreb '90 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Juliana '31 - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - FC Den Bosch (J) 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - HBS-Craeyenhout 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - Be Quick 1887 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - EVV 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - OFC Oostzaan 1:2 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Gombe United 3:1
17:00 Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17:00 Bukola Babes - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
17:00 MFM FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 0:1
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 KF Shkupi - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Sogndal IL 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking FK 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Odds BK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Sandefjord Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - IK Start 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Arendal - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Elverum Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jerv - Ranheim IL 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Florø SK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - Rapid Wien (A) 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SC Schwaz 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
23:00 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
23:00 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Universidad San Martín 2:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chrobry Głogów 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Miedź Legnica - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Braga B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AD Fafe - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Olhanense - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 União da Madeira - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP B 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 1:5
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2:2
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Helsingborgs IF 3:3 (0:3)
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - Falkenbergs FF 2:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lugano - FC Sion 4:2 (3:2)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 1:4 (0:3)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 OFK Bačka - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Hougang United - Home United 0:2 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK AS Trenčín - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - ND Gorica 1:2 (1:0)
16:55 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CA Osasuna - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 4:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elche CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Girona FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - SD Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Tudelano 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 CD Palencia - Coruxo FC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Racing Santander - CD Boiro 3:2 (3:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:30 CD Mensajero - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Toledo 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 AE Prat - RCD Mallorca B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Levante UD B - Hércules CF 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Eldense - CE Sabadell 0:5 (0:5)
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Gavà 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Melilla 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 RB Linense - Lorca FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Mancha Real 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Granada CF B 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Extremadura UD - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
08:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 3:3 (2:1)
10:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 3:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Port FC 1:3
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 0:1
14:00 Police Tero FC - Bangkok United 2:0
14:00 Ubon UMT United - Buriram United 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Frýdek-Místek 5:0 (3:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Kayserispor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Giresunspor - Bandırmaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Manisaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Balıkesirspor - Denizlispor 1:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:00 Keçiörengücü - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Fethiyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:3 (0:1)
14:00 Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Amed SK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BB Erzurumspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ofspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 3:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
12:00 Erciyesspor - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gümüşhanespor - Niğde Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aydınspor 1923 - 1461 Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 4:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Juventud - Peñarol 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sud América - Racing 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Plaza Colonia - Cerro 2:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC 2:2 (2:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Minnesota United FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Orlando City - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Seattle Sounders 2 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Orlando City B - Charlotte Independence 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - New York RB II 3:2 (1:0)
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Orange County SC 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - FC Cincinnati 2:0 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Miami FC - New York Cosmos 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 San Francisco Deltas - North Carolina FC 3:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atlético Venezuela - Monagas 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Metropolitanos FC 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Zulia 4:1 (0:0)
23:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC 2:1 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Bình Dương FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Hà Nội FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:2 (1:2)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bangor City 2:3 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
17:15 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 0:2 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol FC 2:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
17:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten