. .
FIFA > WM 2018 in Russland > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM 2018 in Russland > Gruppe C
12:00 Frankreich - Australien 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Peru - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM 2018 in Russland > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM 2018 in Russland > Gruppe D
15:00 Argentinien - Island 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Kroatien - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Djurgårdens IF 1:2
16:30 Bayern München II - FC Ismaning 8:0 (3:0)
17:30 FC Thun - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > Juni
13:00 Thailand - Myanmar 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
08:30 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney Olympic 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Manly United - Marconi Stallions 2:3 (1:1)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney United 58 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Hume City FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:0)
09:30 North QLD United FC - Lions FC 0:6 (0:2)
09:30 Redlands United - Cairns FC 2:6 (1:3)
09:45 Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders FC 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Brisbane City FC - Gold Coast United 5:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Joondalup United 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - ECU Joondalup 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta SC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Stirling Lions SC 4:1 (2:1)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Forrestfield United 6:1 (2:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Perth SC 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Sturt Lions 4:0 (3:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - West Adelaide Hellas 5:2 (2:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 4:4 (3:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Torrens Birkalla 4:4 (3:1)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 4:2 (0:2)
06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 7:0 (5:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City FC 0:4 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
16:45 Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 FK Gorodeya - FK Minsk 1:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Fortaleza - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Boa EC - Avaí FC 0:2 (0:2)
02:30 CR Brasil - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Atlético GO 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2018 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2018 > 2. Runde
02:00 Everton - Cobresal 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Palestino - Santiago Wanderers 4:3 (2:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad de Concepción - Puerto Montt 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Antofagasta - Copiapó 2:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Greve Fodbold 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Odder IGF - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Hellerup IK 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - IF Lyseng 4:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:3
13:00 AC Horsens - Hellerup IK 2:3
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 1:0
13:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 3:3
13:00 FC Roskilde - SønderjyskE 1:6
13:00 FK Viborg - Thisted FC 4:0
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
10:00 Aalborg BK - HB Køge 4:1
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 4:4 (2:0)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 1:2
13:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Haderslev FK 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC København - Vejle BK 3:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FK Viborg - Thisted FC 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Horsens - Hellerup IK 7:2 (1:1)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 2:3 (0:2)
15:15 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 FC Roskilde - Nykøbing FC 9:1 (4:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Aucas - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
11:00 Warrior Valga - FC Viking 5:1
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Püsivus Kohila 6:1
18:00 FC Ararat TTÜ - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 1:4 i.E.
Färöer > Effodeildin 2018  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 FC Honka - Kuopion PS 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 PS Kemi - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 IFK Mariehamn - Rovaniemi PS 1:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - AC Kajaani 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 KTP - FF Jaro 0:1 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
17:00 Kolkheti Poti - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:0 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Kahraba - Karbalaa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Finale  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Finale
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Palermo 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2017/2018 > Finale  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2017/2018 > Finale
20:45 Robur Siena - Cosenza Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - FC Ryūkyū 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano Parceiro 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka II 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC 3:4 (2:2)
Kanada > Soccer League 2018  Kanada >   Soccer League 2018 >
03:00 CSC Mississauga - Real Mississauga SC 0:0
Lettland > Virsliga 2018  Lettland >   Virsliga 2018 >
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Palanga - FK Sūduva 1:4 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
19:00 Nest-Sotra - Viking FK 5:0 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Asker SK - Grorud IL 0:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
13:00 SK Vard - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Vidar 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Vålerenga IF II 3:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Grand - Stabæk FK 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Klepp IL - LSK Kvinner 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Røa IL 2:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SV St. Jakob/Rosental - SVG Bleiburg 5:3
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Wolfurt 1:5
16:00 FC Höchst - SC Fussach 1:1
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - Dornbirner SV 1:4
17:00 FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:0
17:00 FC Nenzing - FC Schwarzach 2:1
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn 2:3
17:00 FC Langenegg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:0
17:00 FC Egg - SC Röthis 2:2
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Wiener Viktoria 1:3
16:00 SV Wienerberg - Gersthofer SV 5:1
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SR Donaufeld 3:2
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - Favoritner AC 6:1
18:00 AS Koma Elektra - SV Donau 2:0
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Brage 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Frej 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gefle IF - Östers IF 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 Örgryte IS - Norrby IF 1:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Linköpings FC 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 BK Forward - Nyköpings BIS 4:2 (4:1)
17:00 Syrianska FC - Karlslunds IF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Utsiktens BK 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Husqvarna FF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Eskilsminne IF 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Torns IF 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Piteå IF - FC Rosengård 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 Meisterplayoff > Finale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 Meisterplayoff > Finale
18:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 4:1
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2017/2018 > Finale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2017/2018 > Finale
20:30 Real Valladolid - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Finalrunde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Finalrunde
18:30 Elche CF - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Port FC 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok United 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Chonburi FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Chiangrai United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Buriram United - Chainat FC 0:1 (0:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2018 > Achtelfinale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2018 > Achtelfinale
05:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Can Tho - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten