. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
01:00 Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 RCD Mallorca - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Meppen - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00 Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Bochum - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Olhanense - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Inter Leipzig 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 VfB Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - TSV Hartberg 1:6 (1:3)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Januar FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Januar
14:00 Italien - Spanien 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Januar FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Januar
17:00 England - Norwegen 2:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Januar
19:00 Spanien - Italien 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Januar
18:00 Spanien - Slowakei 3:0 (2:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 VA Emirate > Gruppe C AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 VA Emirate > Gruppe C
14:30 Südkorea - China 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kirgisistan - Philippinen 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 VA Emirate > Gruppe D AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 VA Emirate > Gruppe D
17:00 Vietnam - Jemen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iran - Irak 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2018/2019  Australien >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2018/2019  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2018/2019 >
16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2018/2019  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2018/2019 >
16:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 4:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
22:05 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 2:1 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > 3. Runde
20:45 Southampton FC - Derby County 3:5 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2018/2019 > 9. Runde
19:15 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Israel > State Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Israel >   State Cup 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Supercoppa 2018 > Finale  Italien >   Supercoppa 2018 > Finale
18:30 Juventus - AC Milan 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Viterbese - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - SC Trestina 0:0
14:30 Bastia Calcio - APD Sangimignano 1:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese 1:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza 2:0
14:30 SSD Massese - ASD Cannara 0:3
14:30 US Pianese - FC Ponsacco 0:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - AC Prato 2:1
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Tuttocuoio 4:1
14:30 Viareggio - Montevarchi 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Campobasso - Santarcangelo 2:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Avezzano Calcio 0:3
14:30 Real Giulianova - Sammaurese Calcio 0:1
14:30 Isernia - US Recanatese 0:0
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 1:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:30 Savignanese - Jesina Calcio 1:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - AC Sangiustese 0:1
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Forlì FC 1:2
15:00 AC Cesena - Matelica 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - ASD Trastevere 2:3
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Città di Anagni 0:1
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Budoni 2:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Latina Calcio 0:0
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - US Ladispoli 2:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - Lupa Roma 6:2
14:30 SFF Atletico - Albalonga 1:1
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Ostia Mare 1:0
15:00 US Avellino - Anzio Calcio 1924 3:1
20:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Altamura - ACD Nardò 2:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Dunbeholden FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:2
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 1:0
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 1  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 1
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Atlante 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 2  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 2
02:00 FC Juárez - TM Fútbol Club 3:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 4  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 4
02:00 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 7  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 7
04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Veracruz 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 8  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2018/2019 Clausura > Gruppe 8
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United FC 1:1
16:00 MFM FC - Kwara United 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Go Round 1:2
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 3:0
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 4:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
21:45 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Girona FC 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CD Leganés - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Free State Stars 5:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 AS Gabès - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:2 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (0:2)
16:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Hatayspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Nea Salamina - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Asil FC Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten