. .
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
16:00 England - Schottland 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
10:00 Russland - USA 3:1 (1:0) i.E.
12:00 Österreich - Türkei 3:4 (0:0) i.E.
12:00 Polen - Island 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kroatien - China 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U15 Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
11:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 2:3 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
14:00 Frankreich - Zypern 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slowakei - Gibraltar 9:1 (4:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
13:00 Kroatien - Armenien 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Schottland - Island 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 11
16:00 Portugal - Lettland 4:0
17:00 Niederlande - Israel 2:0
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Halbfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Halbfinale
02:00 Olimpia - Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Alianza - Motagua 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
00:10 Almagro - San Martín de Tucumán 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > Viertelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Viertelfinale
22:10 Independiente - Lanús 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Madryn 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
02:00 Unión de Sunchales - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Douglas Haig - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
02:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipú 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Cipolletti 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
02:30 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Chaco For Ever - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Güemes de SdE - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 River Plate II - Colón de Santa Fe II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 San Lorenzo II - Defensa y Justicia II 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Huracán II 4:3
15:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Talleres de Córdoba II 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Banfield II 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Estudiantes II - Rosario Central II 1:0
15:00 Lanús II - Boca Juniors II 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Central Córdoba SdE II 3:1
15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Independiente II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Patronato de Paraná II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Godoy Cruz II - Aldosivi II 5:0 (4:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Yerevan - Shirak FC 1:4
14:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 3:1
17:00 FC Urartu - FC Alashkert 2:4
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
10:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
18:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:30 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
19:30 Club Brugge KV II - KAA Gent II 3:2
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 2 >
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - K Beerschot VA II 0:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Velež Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 CR Brasil - AL - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
19:00 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Skive IK - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Helsingør - FA 2000 4:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hamburger SV II - Altona 93 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:4 (2:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Verl - TuS Haltern 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Memmingen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021 >
19:30 TSV Wasserburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Oberneuland - Union 60 Bremen 7:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - SV Oberachern 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bramfelder SV - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 TeBe Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 Victoria Seelow - Torgelower FC Greif 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Eilenburg - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:30 Hassia Bingen - FV Engers 07 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:15 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 0:9 (0:5)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Southampton FC U23 3:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fulham FC U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Manchester United U23 - Stoke City U23 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Norwich City U23 - West Ham United U23 1:4 (0:3)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Watford FC U23 - Colchester United U23 3:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
20:45 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Europa Point FC - FCB Magpies 2:3
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:30 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:2 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 ATK - Hyderabad FC 5:0 (3:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Machine Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Shahin Bushehr FC - Persepolis 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 Foolad FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:0 (2:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - UC Dublin 4:2 (2:1)
Irland > Playoffs 1/2 2019 > 2. Runde  Irland >   Playoffs 1/2 2019 > 2. Runde
20:45 Drogheda United - Cabinteely FC 5:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
20:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 0:1 (0:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
16:20 Al Shahaniya - Al Sailiya 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan 1:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:30 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1)
03:30 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Dubrava - NK Međimurje 1:2 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:55 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics 5:0 (2:0)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Atlético San Luis II 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Saltillo FC - Atlético Bahia 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Atlante - Club Celaya 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - CD Veracruz 3:2 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana 0:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna 1:5 (0:3)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2:2 (0:2)
21:45 Club Tijuana - CD Veracruz 4:1 (2:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:4 (0:3)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 3:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ried 2:3 (2:2)
19:10 Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (0:2)
19:10 SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (2:0)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (0:0)
19:10 Grazer AK - FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASV Draßburg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - Rapid Wien (A) 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SV Leobendorf 6:1 (4:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - USV St. Anna 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
19:00 SV Grödig - TSV St. Johann 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - USK Anif 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:00 SV Hall - SVG Reichenau 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 SC Schwaz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Zirl - SV Telfs 3:4 (2:2)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SCR Altach (A) 1:2 (1:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Alianza - UD Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
23:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
21:30 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CS Marítimo - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
19:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Tambov - FK Ufa 7:1 (3:1)
13:00 FK Rostov - FK Sochi 2:3 (1:2)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Al Fayha - Al Fateh 3:1 (0:1)
17:20 Damac FC - Al Ra’ed 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:05 Ayr United - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:2)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 IK Frej - Norrby IF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 3:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 4:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
21:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
20:00 SuperSport United - Black Leopards 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 4:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Pardubice 3:2 (3:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
19:30 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
18:00 Boluspor - Keçiörengücü 3:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Danubio - Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 Atlanta United FC - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:3 (2:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Al Fujairah - Al Ain FC 1:7 (1:1)
16:15 Baniyas SC - Khor Fakkan Club 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al Nasr SC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 The New Saints - Bala Town 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten