. .
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
17:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK -:-
17:00 Sabah FK - Zira FK -:-
17:00 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF -:-
15:00 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
15:00 FC Roskilde - Skive IK -:-
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburger SV -:-
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck -:-
14:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
VSG Altglienicke - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
Germania Halberstadt - Energie Cottbus -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Optik Rathenow -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning -:-
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:30 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 SC Borgfeld - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:30 FC Eddersheim - FSV Fernwald -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Kickers Emden -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - VfV Hildesheim -:-
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - HSC/BW Tündern -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV -:-
15:00 Union Tornesch - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FC Kray -:-
15:15 TVD Velbert - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - MSV Pampow -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Greifswalder FC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Grimma - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Martinroda -:-
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
15:00 FC Karbach - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Preußen Münster II -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
SC Sand - FF USV Jena -:-
MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SG 99 Andernach -:-
11:00 BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen II -:-
14:00 Hamburger SV - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
14:00 TuS Büppel - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
14:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FFV Erfurt -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
1. FFC Recklinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
SV Budberg - SV 21 Bökendorf -:-
SV Menden - Herforder SV -:-
GSV Moers - VfL Bochum -:-
Vorwärts Spoho 98 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Borussia Bocholt - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SGS Essen II - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Bitburg - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
14:00 TuS Issel - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
14:00 SG Fidei 2015 - SV Göttelborn -:-
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - SC Siegelbach -:-
14:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg II -:-
13:00 SV Alberweiler - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 FC Forstern - Sportclub Würzburg -:-
14:00 TSG Neu-Isenburg - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - Hegauer FV -:-
14:30 VfB Obertürkheim - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - US Orléans -:-
15:00 C' Chartres Football - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
15:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen -:-
15:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 JA Drancy - US Boulogne -:-
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Havre AC -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Torcy - Paris FC -:-
15:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - ESTAC Troyes -:-
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg -:-
15:00 SAS Épinal - Dijon FCO -:-
15:00 FC Montceau - FC Metz -:-
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Le Mans FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO -:-
15:00 Tours FC - Aviron Bayonnais -:-
15:00 US Concarneau - Trélissac FC -:-
15:00 Chamois Niortais - Vannes OC -:-
15:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Laval -:-
15:00 FC Nantes - LB Châteauroux -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Monaco - AS Porto Vecchio -:-
15:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
15:00 SC Bastia - AS Cannes -:-
15:00 Sporting Club de Toulon - FC Istres -:-
15:00 Toulouse FC - US Colomiers -:-
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Ajaccio -:-
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Genoa CFC - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
Bologna FC - US Lecce -:-
Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
Victoria Rosport - UNA Strassen -:-
FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03 -:-
CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf -:-
US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Blue Boys Muhlenbach -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - Union Titus Pétange -:-
F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 Willem II - FC Twente -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - FC Lienden -:-
14:00 VV Hoogland - OSS '20 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - ADO Den Haag (J) -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - RKSV Groene Ster -:-
14:30 EVV - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - ADO '20 -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Leobendorf -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Bergheim -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - SV Horn -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Neulengbach - FFC Vorderland -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente -:-
CD Tondela - Sporting Braga -:-
Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara -:-
FC Porto - Moreirense FC -:-
Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal -:-
FC Famalicão - Boavista -:-
Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC -:-
CD Aves - SL Benfica -:-
Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 Casa Pia - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 SC Farense - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - CD Mafra -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Tambov - PFC Sochi -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FC Ural - Arsenal Tula -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Avangard Kursk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Luch-Energia - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Khimki -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Mordovia Saransk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Neftekhimik -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Lugano - FC Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St.Gallen - FC Basel -:-
FC Thun - Servette Genève -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II -:-
AC Bellinzona - SC Cham -:-
FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Zürich II - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
FC Naters - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
FC Lancy - Martigny Sports -:-
Team Vaud - FC Meyrin -:-
US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC Bulle - FC Vevey Sports -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
SC Goldau - SC Buochs -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - SR Delémont -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Langenthal -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Winterthur U21 - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC St.Gallen II - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - CA Osasuna -:-
Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - CD Leganés -:-
Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Levante UD -:-
Real Madrid - CD Alavés -:-
Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
Valencia CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Cádiz CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD -:-
Elche CF - Albacete -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Lugo - Girona FC -:-
CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina -:-
Racing Santander - SD Huesca -:-
Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Getafe CF B - CF Internacional -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD Melilla -:-
Real Oviedo B - Las Rozas CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - Marino de Luanco -:-
UD Ibiza - Peña Deportiva -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo -:-
Racing Ferrol - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Coruxo FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Izarra -:-
Burgos CF - SD Leioa -:-
UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Unión - CD Alavés B -:-
SD Amorebieta - Haro Deportivo -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Calahorra -:-
CA Osasuna B - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Tudelano - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Andorra - CF La Nucía -:-
FC Barcelona B - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Orihuela CF - CF Badalona -:-
Hércules CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Levante UD B - SD Ejea -:-
Villarreal CF B - AE Prat -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Murcia - CD Badajoz -:-
Villarrubia CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Granada - Cádiz CF B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF -:-
Marbella FC - Córdoba CF -:-
RB Linense - San Fernando CD -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF -:-
Don Benito - CP Villarrobledo -:-
Mérida AD - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
CD Tacón - Atlético Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Sociedad - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - EDF Logroño -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Alanyaspor - Denizlispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Göztepe -:-
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten