. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2020 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2020 > September
16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Katar 1:1
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Achtelfinale
15:40 Persepolis - Al Sadd 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Al Nassr - Al Taawoun 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:00 Zamalek - El Gouna 4:3 (1:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:0 (3:0)
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power 1:4 (0:2)
08:30 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Weston Workers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020 Finals > 3. Platz  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Finals > 3. Platz
03:15 Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk 5:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lommel SK - SK Deinze 1:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Ceará - CE - Goiás 2:2 (0:1)
23:15 Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Botafogo - PB - Paysandu - PA 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Treze - PB 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Imperatriz - MA - Ferroviário - CE 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Brusque - SC 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Ypiranga - RS - Ituano - SP 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tombense - MG - Londrina - PR 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Remo - PA - Manaus - AM 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe A
00:00 Atlético Acreano - AC - Bragantino - PA 2:2 (2:0)
00:00 Fast Clube - AM - Rio Branco - AC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independente - PA - Galvez - AC 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe B
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Juventude - MA 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe C
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Cajazeirense - PB 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe D
21:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Vitória da Conquista - BA 0:1
21:00 ABC - RN - Jacyobá - AL 7:0
21:00 Central - PE - Itabaiana - SE 2:2
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe F
00:30 Caldense - MG - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 0:3
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe G
21:00 Toledo - PR - Nacional - PR 2:3
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe H
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Tubarão - SC 2:1
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 1:1
20:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 2:0
20:00 Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC 1:3
20:00 Ceará - CE - Goiás 1:2
20:00 Chapecoense - Internacional 2:3
20:00 Flamengo RJ - América - MG 1:3
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
21:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
16:00 Puerto Montt - Cobreloa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Unión San Felipe - San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Melipilla - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rangers - San Marcos 1:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
09:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Shenzhen FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Pro 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:00 Kunshan FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:2 (1:1)
09:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Meizhou Hakka 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Chengdu Better City 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing Sport University 2:3 (1:3)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Shenyang Urban 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 4:1 (3:1)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Jicaral - Sporting FC 3:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Vejle BK - FC København 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:30 HB Køge - Viborg FF 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - SfB-Oure FA 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KoldingQ - Aalborg BK 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FC Nordsjælland 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 HB Køge - AGF Fodbold 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 3:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 2:7
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Heider SV 7:0 (6:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BSC Hastedt 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - KSV Baunatal 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - SC Waldgirmes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - FC Hanau 93 3:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden 3:4 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSG Backnang 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - Göppinger SV 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III 7:3 (2:2)
15:00 Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hürth 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 SV Breinig - VfL Alfter 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Deutz 05 4:2 (4:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SpVgg Frechen 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Pesch 1956 3:2 (2:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Hennef 05 2:3 (2:3)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - 1. FC Düren 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
14:00 TVD Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - SC Velbert 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Cronenberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SSVg Velbert - FSV Duisburg 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
SFC Stern 1900 - TSG Neustrelitz verl.
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - VFC Plauen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Salmrohr 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Speyer 09 - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - Hammer SpVg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Viktoria Clarholz 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - FCE Rheine 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Eichede 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm 3:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Meppen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
Magdeburger FFC - BV Cloppenburg n.gesp.
11:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Babelsberg 74 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
11:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SV Budberg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - Karlsruher SC 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Opel Rüsselsheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - ATS Buntentor 8:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FC Phoenix Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - SV Göttelborn 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Rostocker FC - Walddörfer SV 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 Wert.
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Hennef 05 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
00:00 Olmedo - Aucas 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:5 (0:1)
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A
01:30 UPS Carneras - LDJ 1:0
17:00 Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca 0:4
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B
19:30 ESPE - Quito FC 0:3
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sheffield United - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 2:5 (1:1)
20:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Everton LFC - Chelsea LFC 2:1
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Birmingham City LFC 4:6 i.E.
15:00 Leicester City WFC - Manchester City WFC 1:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 FC Honka - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku 4:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Brest 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Évreux FC 27 5:1
15:00 FC Chambly - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:2
15:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 0:1
15:00 Lille OSC - JA Drancy 1:3
15:00 Montfermeil - SM Caen 0:3
15:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
15:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Valenciennes FC 0:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 5:2
15:00 Clermont Foot - US Torcy 1:1
15:00 Dijon FCO - CA Pontarlier 0:1
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 1:1
15:00 FC Metz - Paris FC 1:1
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:1
15:00 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 0:1
15:00 Angers SCO - LB Châteauroux 1:0
15:00 EA Guingamp - US Concarneau 4:0
15:00 Le Mans FC - USSA Vertou 2:0
15:00 SA Mérignac - Tours FC 2:1
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:2
15:00 US Avranches - Stade Laval 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 4:0
15:00 FC Istres - Pieve di Lota 10:0
15:00 AS Béziers - SC Toulon 0:2
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Nîmes Olympique 2:2
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 4:1
16:00 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 1:1
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
13:00 FC Gagra - Dila Gori 5:3 i.E.
13:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:00 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
19:00 CSD Municipal - Sacachispas 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sanarate - Achuapa 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Motagua 2:3 (1:2)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 Finn Harps - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Grótta - KA Akureyri 2:4 (0:2)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - UMF Stjarnan 2:3 (0:2)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Crotone - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 6:0 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Juventus 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Pisa 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Olbia - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Renate - Calcio Como 2:3 (2:2)
17:30 Lucchese - US Pergolettese 3:3 (0:3)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 FeralpiSalò - US Arezzo 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Matelica 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Fermana FC - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:3 Wert.
17:30 Virtus Verona - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
00:03 Trapani Calcio - Casertana FC annull.
15:00 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - Palermo FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Potenza - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Ternana Calcio - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - SSC Bari 2:3 (2:3)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Vado FC - Castellanzese 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia Calcio 2:2
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Saluzzo 1:0
15:00 Imperia - AC Bra 1:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Derthona FBC 4:0
15:00 Legnano - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
15:00 PDHAE - Calcio Chieri 3:1
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Breno - Sona 1:1
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - USD Casatese 0:0
15:00 AC Crema - NibionnOggiono 3:1
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Vis Nova Giussano 0:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - AC Pontisola 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Este - AC Belluno 3:1
15:00 US Adriese - Manzanese 1:2
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Trento Calcio 1921 0:2
15:00 Caldiero Terme - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Mestre 0:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
15:00 APC Chions - San Giorgio-Sedico 1:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Prato - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Progresso 2:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:1
15:00 AS Livorno - Sammaurese Calcio 3:0
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Correggese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 Robur Siena - Ostia Mare 2:1
15:00 Foligno Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci Calcio 3:0
15:00 Montevarchi - ASD Cannara 3:1
15:00 US Pianese - AC Città di Castello 3:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Badesse Calcio 1:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Grassina 2:1
15:00 SC Trestina - Montespaccato 1:0
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Virtus Flaminia 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Matese 0:4
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:2
15:00 FC Aprilia - Campobasso 0:3
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano 0:1
15:00 Real Giulianova - Vastogirardi 0:2
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Tolentino 0:2
15:00 US Recanatese - CynthiAlbalonga 1:0
15:00 FC Rieti - Vastese Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Arzachena - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:2
15:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:0
15:00 Formia - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
15:00 Monterosi FC - AC Savoia 1908 2:1
15:00 Muravera - Lanusei Calcio 3:2
15:00 Latina Calcio - Gladiator 2:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura 2:2
15:00 US Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 0:1
15:00 Brindisi - FBC Gravina 3:2
15:00 Casarano - Aversa Normanna 2:0
15:00 FC Francavilla - Portici 1906 3:2
15:00 AZ Picerno - Taranto FC 0:0
15:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Città di Fasano 2:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ACD Nardò 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Acireale - Rende 3:1
15:00 Biancavilla - Città Di S. Agata 4:3
15:00 US Castrovillari - Dattilo 1:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:2
15:00 FC Messina - ASD San Luca 2:1
15:00 Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento 3:2
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - Licata 1:0
15:00 Roccella - Paternó 0:2
15:00 Rotonda - ASD Troina 3:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 2:3 (0:1)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:6 (0:1)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe 4:2 (3:0)
07:00 FC Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Fujieda MyFC - Grulla Morioka 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Imabari - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kagoshima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:3 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
05:00 Kochi United - Suzuka Point Getters 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:3 (1:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Honda Lock 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Iwaki SC - FC Osaka 3:2 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC n.gesp.
Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Yokohama F. Marinos n.gesp.
Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse n.gesp.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC n.gesp.
Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata n.gesp.
Otsu High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima n.gesp.
East Fukuoka High School - Vissel Kobe n.gesp.
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy n.gesp.
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 3:3 (2:2)
14:15 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:05 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
03:10 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Tigres FC - Atlético FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Valledupar FC Real - Atlético Huila 1:2 (1:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan verl.
13:30 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
19:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:1
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Valmiera FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
14:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - Kauno Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Panevėžys 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 7:1 (4:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 2:0
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91 1:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange 1:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 1:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf 3:0
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 3:0
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:15 Sabah FA - Melaka United 3:2 (1:2)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 St. Luċija FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:4 (0:4)
21:15 Hibernians FC - Floriana FC 3:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
20:15 Raja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Raja Beni Mellal - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Wydad AC 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco 2:2 (2:2)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Leones Negros II 5:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3:3
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club de Ciervos 2:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
23:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Alacranes de Durango 2:4
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:30 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 4:1
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 5:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 0:3
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:2
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Zeta - FK Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
04:00 Junior Managua - Managua FC 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Chinandega - Diriangén 1:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 FC Emmen - Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
14:00 VV Hoogland - HSC'21 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - ADO '20 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - RKVV Westlandia 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 RKVV DEM - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - Unitas Gorinchem 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - Quick Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - OFC Oostzaan 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - EVV 0:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pelister - KF Shkëndija 79 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Struga - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Belasica 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 4:4 (1:2)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Viking FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - IK Start 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
14:00 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg IL 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Senja 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Fredrikstad FK - Tromsdalen UIL 3:2 (2:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Avaldsnes IL 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC 2:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
10:30 SC Imst - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall 5:1 (2:1)
10:30 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Telfs 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Röthis 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:4
14:00 FC Südburgenland - SV Horn 0:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:30 Cerro Porteño - River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:4 (0:3)
01:30 Libertad - San Lorenzo 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 SC Farense - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 CD Mafra - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Arouca - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Leixões SC - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Politehnica Iași - Steaua Bucureşti 5:2 (3:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 Wert.
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akron Tolyatti 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Chayka - Veles Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1
SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 0:0
SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:4
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Umeå FC - AFC Eskilstuna 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna FK 1:1
14:00 IFK Berga - Gefle IF 0:0
15:00 IFK Haninge - IFK Luleå 1:0
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - IK Frej 1:2
15:00 IF Sylvia - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
16:00 Täby FK - Karlstad Fotboll 2:0
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Lindome GIF 0:1
14:00 Lunds BK - Landskrona BoIS 1:2
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne IF 4:0
15:00 Skövde AIK - FC Linköping City 4:3
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Tvååkers IF 0:0
17:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Trollhättan 2:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Rosengård - Umeå IK FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Linköpings FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Münsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Bassecourt 1:1
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 3:1
16:00 SR Delémont - FC Schötz 6:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:1
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:45 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3:2 (3:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Levante UD 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 6:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 4:0 (4:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 RCD Mallorca - CE Sabadell 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Real Oviedo - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 SD Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 CD Leganés - FC Cartagena 3:1 (3:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0:6 (0:2)
07:00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 Championship >
09:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 5:3 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
06:30 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 3:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 Bangkok United - BG Pathum United 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai FC 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Rayong FC - Chiangrai United 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 FK Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
10:15 FK Blansko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 6:0 (4:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:5)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Desna Chernigov - Rukh Lviv 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 1:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 4:0 (3:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
Charleston Battery - Loudoun United n.gesp.
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 1:3 (1:2)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 FC Tulsa - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele
02:30 Houston Dash - Orlando Pride 3:1 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Sky Blue FC - Portland Thorns n.gesp.
OL Reign - Houston Dash n.gesp.
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Surkhon Termez FK 0:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Mérida n.gesp.
Zulia FC - Monagas n.gesp.
Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana n.gesp.
Academia Puerto Cabello - GV Maracay n.gesp.
Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela n.gesp.
Deportivo Táchira - Yaracuyanos FC n.gesp.
Zamora FC - Carabobo FC n.gesp.
Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC n.gesp.
Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC n.gesp.
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - The New Saints 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten