. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
FK Kukësi - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Partizani -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Zira FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
11:20 Perth Glory - Macarthur FC -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
K Beerschot VA - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren -:-
KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV -:-
KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
KV Oostende - KV Mechelen -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk -:-
Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen -:-
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Široki Brijeg -:-
Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar -:-
Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City -:-
Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo -:-
Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Montana -:-
FK Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe -:-
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:30 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:45 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Roskilde -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
13:00 Farum BK - Odense BK -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK -:-
17:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg -:-
Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC -:-
VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Bayern Alzenau - VfR Aalen -:-
FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
FK Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BSC Hastedt -:-
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV -:-
14:30 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
14:30 Hessen Dreieich - SV Zeilsheim -:-
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald -:-
14:30 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
14:30 TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - TSG Backnang -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
15:00 FC Nöttingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Chelsea FC - Manchester United -:-
Crystal Palace - Fulham FC -:-
Everton FC - Southampton FC -:-
Leeds United - Aston Villa -:-
Leicester City - Arsenal FC -:-
Manchester City - West Ham United -:-
Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Sheffield United - Liverpool FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hull City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Salford City -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
13:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa -:-
13:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
13:00 Manchester United - Derby County -:-
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
14:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Colchester United -:-
12:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
12:30 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
12:30 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC -:-
13:00 Bristol City - Millwall FC -:-
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic -:-
14:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Paris FC -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
SM Caen (CFA) - US Granvillaise -:-
C'Chartres Football - Blois Foot 41 -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
Stade Plabennec - Vannes OC -:-
US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Versailles -:-
US Saint-Malo - FC Rouen -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
AF Bobigny - FCSR Haguenau -:-
CS Sedan - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - Entente SSG -:-
US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - AS Beauvais -:-
SC Schiltigheim - GFC Ajaccio -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - SAS Épinal -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Rumilly -:-
Hyères FC - Aubagne FC -:-
FC Martigues - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Andrézieux -:-
Jura Sud - RC Grasse -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Marignane Gignac -:-
AS Saint-Priest - SC Toulon -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - AS Béziers -:-
Bourges Foot - Canet Roussillon -:-
Bergerac Foot - FC Chamalières -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Angers SCO II - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
SO Romorantin - Bourges 18 -:-
Stade Montois - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
US Colomiers - Trélissac FC -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Paris FC - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Le Havre AC -:-
Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
10:30 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AC Pisa - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Reggina 1914 -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
Ascoli Calcio - Torino FC -:-
Atalanta - Bologna FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - AC Milan -:-
Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Juventus - AS Roma -:-
Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - SS Monza 1912 -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Reggina 1914 -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus -:-
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija -:-
15:00 NK Solin - NK Opatija -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cañoneros Marina -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) -:-
03:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - De Treffers -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:30 GVVV - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 Sportlust '46 - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:00 Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 -:-
15:00 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV GOES -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol -:-
Rapid Wien - SV Ried -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Spittal/Drau - USV Allerheiligen -:-
14:00 SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - KS Cracovia -:-
Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
CFR Cluj - Argeș Pitești -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - UTA Arad -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - FC Voluntari -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ufa -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Arsenal Tula -:-
Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Irtysh Omsk - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Chertanovo -:-
Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Veles Moskva - Akron Tolyatti -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas -:-
SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita -:-
SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Murata - SP Cailungo -:-
SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus -:-
SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Ayr United - Arbroath FC -:-
Inverness CT - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC -:-
Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Montrose FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
Servette Genève - FC Thun -:-
FC Sion - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur -:-
16:00 Team Aargau - Team Vaud -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
OFK Bačka - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Inđija - Partizan -:-
FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani -:-
Vojvodina - FK Napredak -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Zlatibor - FK Voždovac -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín -:-
MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica -:-
FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce -:-
ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Bravo - FC Koper -:-
NŠ Mura - ND Gorica -:-
NK Domžale - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
České Budějovice - SFC Opava -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha -:-
FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava -:-
1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
FK Teplice - Slavia Praha -:-
MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
FC Mynai - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv -:-
Desna Chernigov - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FK Lviv - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Budafoki MTE - Kisvárda FC -:-
Paksi SE - Újpest FC -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten