. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 MC Oran - Paradou AC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 AS Aïn M'lila - WA Tlemcen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 ES Sétif - ASO Chlef 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 1:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
01:30 Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0)
21:10 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:0)
23:20 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2:3 (0:2)
09:10 Melbourne Victory - Western United 3:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:0)
09:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
05:00 Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (0:3)
05:15 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - Altona Magic SC 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 3:2 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge verl.
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV verl.
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
19:05 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
20:30 São Bento - SP - Mirassol - SP 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
20:30 Uberlândia - MG - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Caldense - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 América - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
19:30 São Luiz - RS - Ypiranga - RS 0:3 (0:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
21:15 Cianorte - PR - Athletico Paranaense 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Juventus - SC - Criciúma - SC 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Náutico - PE - Central - PE 5:0 (5:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Lagarto - SE 1:3 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Botafogo - PB - 4 de Julho - PI 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Altos - PI - Confiança - SE 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
22:00 Jicaral - Guadalupe 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 2:4 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK 4:1
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF verl.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Schalke 04 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfR Aalen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV n.gesp.
1. FC 06 Erlensee - FV Bad Vilbel n.gesp.
Hessen Dreieich - SV Zeilsheim n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen n.gesp.
Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen n.gesp.
TSV Ilshofen - TSG Backnang n.gesp.
Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern n.gesp.
1. FC Bruchsal - FC-Astoria Walldorf II n.gesp.
SV Linx - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union n.gesp.
SV Sandhausen II - 1. CfR Pforzheim n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Oldenburger SV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Husumer SV - TSV Altenholz n.gesp.
TSB Flensburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 II n.gesp.
TSV Bordesholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 n.gesp.
Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli n.gesp.
Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg n.gesp.
1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen n.gesp.
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV n.gesp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel n.gesp.
VfL Osnabrück - Hertha BSC n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg n.gesp.
Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen n.gesp.
Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund n.gesp.
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 n.gesp.
Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln n.gesp.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster n.gesp.
Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 n.gesp.
1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München n.gesp.
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth n.gesp.
Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 n.gesp.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg n.gesp.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Stuttgart n.gesp.
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Manta 3:3 (3:0)
22:30 Macará - Independiente del Valle 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Leeds United - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Reading FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City 1:3 (0:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Hull City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sunderland AFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Burton Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:00 Crawley Town - Exeter City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southend United - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United n.gesp.
Dover Athletic - Torquay United n.gesp.
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Weymouth FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
18:20 Hartlepool United - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Alfreton Town n.gesp.
AFC Telford United - Boston United n.gesp.
Bradford Park Avenue - Darlington FC n.gesp.
Curzon Ashton - Chester FC n.gesp.
Gloucester City - Gateshead FC n.gesp.
Guiseley AFC - Kettering Town n.gesp.
Kidderminster Harriers - Chorley FC n.gesp.
Leamington - Farsley Celtic n.gesp.
Southport FC - Blyth Spartans n.gesp.
Spennymoor Town - Brackley Town n.gesp.
York City - Hereford FC n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City - Hampton & Richmond Borough n.gesp.
Billericay Town - Maidstone United n.gesp.
Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City n.gesp.
Dorking FC - Concord Rangers n.gesp.
Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead Town n.gesp.
Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - Welling United FC n.gesp.
Hungerford Town - St. Albans City n.gesp.
Slough Town - Dartford FC n.gesp.
Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet United n.gesp.
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Southampton FC U23 - Manchester United U23 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 4:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Reading FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Manchester United - Derby County 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Burnley FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 4:1 (4:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Charlton Athletic - Colchester United 5:2
12:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 1:4
12:00 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers 3:1
12:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 4:1
12:30 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0
12:30 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 0:0
13:00 Bristol City - Millwall FC 3:0
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Morecambe FC - Salford City 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 1:3
12:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town 1:2
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Oldham Athletic 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 Southend United - AFC Wimbledon 0:0
12:00 Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Yeovil Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:4
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Cheltenham Town 5:0
12:00 Newport County - Oxford United 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
13:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
14:00 Rochdale AFC - Port Vale FC 4:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Le Havre AC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 SM Caen - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Orléans - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sète - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Annecy 4:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs n.gesp.
SM Caen (CFA) - US Granvillaise n.gesp.
C'Chartres Football - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Lorient (CFA) n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - Vannes OC n.gesp.
US Fleury-Mérogis - FC Versailles n.gesp.
US Saint-Malo - FC Rouen n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
15:00 FCSR Haguenau - AF Bobigny 0:0
18:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - AS Beauvais 1:2
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) n.gesp.
AF Bobigny - FCSR Haguenau n.gesp.
CS Sedan - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - Entente SSG n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - ASM Belfort n.gesp.
Paris 13 Atletico - AS Beauvais n.gesp.
SC Schiltigheim - GFC Ajaccio n.gesp.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - SAS Épinal n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
18:00 RC Grasse - Jura Sud 1:0
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières 0:0
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières n.gesp.
Hyères FC - Aubagne FC n.gesp.
FC Martigues - AS Monaco (CFA) n.gesp.
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Andrézieux n.gesp.
Jura Sud - RC Grasse n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux n.gesp.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
AS Saint-Priest - SC Toulon n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:0
Angoulême CFC - AS Béziers n.gesp.
Bourges Foot - Canet Roussillon n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - FC Chamalières n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Le Puy Foot 43 n.gesp.
Angers SCO II - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Bourges 18 n.gesp.
Stade Montois - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
US Colomiers - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Le Havre AC 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Paris Saint-Germain - GPSO 92 Issy 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
12:00 College 1975 FC - FCB Magpies 0:3
16:00 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:1
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:15 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:45 Diagoras Rhodos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 OFI Ierapetra - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Chania Kissamikos - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
18:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
22:00 Marathón - Real España 1:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Southern District - Kitchee SC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Happy Valley - Eastern SC 1:1 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2020/2021  Indien >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Odisha FC - East Bengal FC 6:5 (1:2)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 1
18:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 2:1
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 2
20:30 Þór Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 0:4
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Grótta - UMF Stjarnan 2:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Pisa - Vicenza Virtus 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Reggina 1914 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 AC Monza - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pistoiese - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - Olbia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Matelica - Virtus Verona 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 FeralpiSalò - FC Legnago Salus 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Modena FC 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
12:30 Viterbese - Palermo FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Catanzaro - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSC Bari - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Turris - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bisceglie - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 AC Milan - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Empoli FC - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
11:30 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 0:2
11:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0
12:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 4:1
14:30 Pescara Calcio - US Lecce 1:0
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Hellas Verona 0:1
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 5:1 (4:1)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata 1:4 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
23:30 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Unión Magdalena - Bogotá FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Barranquilla FC - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Fortaleza FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Orsomarso SC - Real Cartagena 3:3 (3:1)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Leones FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Atlético FC - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - Prishtina KF 1:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 NK Solin - NK Opatija 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 NK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dugopolje 0:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
14:55 Al Shabab - Khaitan SC 2:2 (0:0)
17:25 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Swift Hesperange - US Hostert 2:0
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:2
22:00 Deportivo Dongu - CD Cuautla 2:1
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cañoneros Marina 1:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2
19:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
16:45 Club León - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:3
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
18:30 Club León - Cruz Azul 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
13:30 CS Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 4:1 (2:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 5:1 (3:0)
03:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys n.gesp.
SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
Rijnsburgse Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht n.gesp.
GVVV - Quick Boys n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - De Treffers n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk n.gesp.
TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam n.gesp.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - HHC Hardenberg n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk n.gesp.
VV Sint Bavo - VV GOES n.gesp.
Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 n.gesp.
DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys n.gesp.
ACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV DOVO Veenendaal n.gesp.
FC Lisse - VV Staphorst n.gesp.
Sportlust '46 - BVV Barendrecht n.gesp.
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourists 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Dornbirn - Grazer AK 1:3 (1:2)
20:25 Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten 1:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
SV Spittal/Drau - USV Allerheiligen n.gesp.
SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl n.gesp.
SC Imst - FC Kitzbühel n.gesp.
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SVG Reichenau n.gesp.
SV Hall - SC Schwaz n.gesp.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 3:2 (1:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
23:30 Sol de América - Guaraní 1:3 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy '71 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Arouca - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
11:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - UTA Arad 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Khimki - FK Ufa 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula 4:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Chertanovo 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Krasnodar 2 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
11:00 FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny 2:5 (0:4)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
11:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FC Ural 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FShM Moskva 4:3 (1:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Strogino Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 0:3 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 1:2
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 0:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 2:3
15:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 0:1
SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas n.gesp.
SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana n.gesp.
FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita n.gesp.
SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino n.gesp.
SS Murata - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus n.gesp.
SC Faetano - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:50 Al Batin - Al Wehda 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Taawoun 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli SFC 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Halmstads BK - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3
15:00 IK Gauthiod - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 5
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 8
13:00 AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna 4:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Basel 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Lugano Femminile 6:0
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 3:1
19:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 0:2
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau 2:2
13:00 FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:3
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 2:0
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:2
14:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 0:4
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 5:3
16:30 FC Basel - Servette Genève 0:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 OFK Bačka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 2:0 (0:0)
16:05 FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
16:05 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 FK Zlatibor - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (2:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 SD Eibar - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 UD Almería - CD Lugo 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 CD Castellón - UD Las Palmas 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Logroñés - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Lealtad - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
15:45 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Racing Santander 0:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Andorra - AE Prat 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Betis B - Yeclano Deportivo 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 SD Eibar - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Gyeongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungnam Asan FC 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chiangrai United 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Trat FC - Muangthong United 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Police Tero FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Métlaoui 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Slimane - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Club Africain - JS Kairouan 4:2 (4:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Hatayspor - MKE Ankaragücü 4:1 (1:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - BB Erzurumspor 2:0 (2:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Altınordu FSG - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - SK Dnipro-1 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 1:2 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Budafoki MTE - Kisvárda FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 CA Cerro - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Doxa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten