. .
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - CE Carroi -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Atlétic Escaldes -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
Aarhus GF - Randers FC -:-
FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
SønderjyskE - AC Horsens -:-
Vejle BK - Aalborg BK -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
FC Helsingør - Hvidovre IF -:-
Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia -:-
HB Køge - Kolding IF -:-
Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK -:-
Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hillerød GI -:-
13:00 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
TeBe Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07 -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II -:-
Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV -:-
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - FSV Fernwald -:-
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Zeilsheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuS Dassendorf -:-
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia -:-
15:00 Union Tornesch - VfL Lohbrügge -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - Hamm United -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - SpVgg Frechen -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Alfter -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Mönchengladbach -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:30 Teutonia St. Tönis - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TVD Velbert -:-
15:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - FC Kray -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Greifswalder FC - MSV Pampow -:-
14:00 Rostocker FC - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin -:-
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FSV Martinroda - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 FSV Salmrohr - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
15:00 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TSV Emmelshausen -:-
15:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
15:00 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 -:-
15:00 TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen -:-
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SpVgg Vreden -:-
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 SV Eichede - Oldenburger SV -:-
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - VfB Lübeck II -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Weiche Flensburg 08 II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Meppen -:-
Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bayern München - SGS Essen -:-
MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam - SC Sand -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
Würzburger Kickers - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Berghofen -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Borussia Bocholt -:-
BV Cloppenburg - Turbine Potsdam II n.gesp.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Köln -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach -:-
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
RC Lens - FC Metz -:-
FC Lorient - OGC Nice -:-
Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest -:-
AS Monaco - Lille OSC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Montpellier HSC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes -:-
Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon -:-
Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
Griechenland > Super League 2 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2020/2021 >
AO Trikala - Xanthi FC -:-
Diagoras Rhodos - Ergotelis -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Lárissa -:-
AE Karaiskakis - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Levadiakos - Panachaiki GE -:-
OFI Ierapetra - Chania Kissamikos -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Happy Valley - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
Lazio Roma - FC Crotone -:-
Benevento Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
AC Milan - SSC Napoli -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma -:-
Bologna FC - Sampdoria -:-
Atalanta - Spezia Calcio -:-
Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
AC Renate - Novara Calcio -:-
Lucchese - AC Pro Sesto -:-
Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Grosseto FC -:-
Carrarese Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
Pro Vercelli - Calcio Como -:-
Juventus II - US Pergolettese -:-
Olbia - US Pistoiese -:-
Piacenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
UC AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria -:-
US Pontedera - Giana Erminio -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
FC Legnago Salus - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Modena FC - Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
FC Südtirol - Imolese Calcio -:-
Matelica - Calcio Padova -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
US Arezzo - Fermana FC -:-
Unione Triestina - FeralpiSalò -:-
Virtus Verona - AS Gubbio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese -:-
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Calcio Catania - Teramo Calcio -:-
SS Juve Stabia - FC Turris -:-
Paganese Calcio - Palermo FC -:-
Potenza - Vibonese -:-
Monopoli - US Avellino -:-
Ternana Calcio - SSC Bari -:-
Trapani Calcio - Viterbese n.gesp.
US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla -:-
Casertana FC - Bisceglie -:-
Foggia Calcio - Cavese -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Junak Sinj -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - CS FOLA Esch -:-
RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91 -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - US Hostert -:-
UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Union Titus Pétange - Swift Hesperange -:-
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Differdange 03 -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Mazorqueros - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
00:30 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
22:30 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cañoneros Marina -:-
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Club Irapuato -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Finale  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 Finals > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente -:-
FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -:-
VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 VV Gemert - VV Hoogland -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 RKVV DEM - EVV -:-
14:00 VV Dongen - Unitas Gorinchem -:-
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - HVV Hollandia -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
Adamawa United FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
Akwa United - Lobi Stars -:-
Enyimba Aba - Dakkada FC -:-
Jigawa Golden Stars - MFM FC -:-
Kano Pillars - Heartland FC -:-
Katsina United - Kwara United -:-
Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC -:-
Plateau United - Enugu Rangers -:-
Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
Warri Wolves - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Wiener Viktoria - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
SL Benfica - Boavista -:-
CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC -:-
CD Tondela - Sporting CP -:-
SC Farense - Os Belenenses -:-
FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga -:-
Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC -:-
FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira -:-
CD Nacional - CS Marítimo -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
Académica de Coimbra - FC Vizela -:-
Académico de Viseu - SL Benfica B -:-
Casa Pia AC - UD Vilafranquense -:-
Sporting Covilhã - UD Oliveirense -:-
FC Arouca - FC Penafiel -:-
GD Chaves - FC Porto B -:-
GD Estoril - Varzim SC -:-
Leixões SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
CD Mafra - CD Feirense -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Akron Tolyatti - FK Orenburg -:-
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Neftekhimik -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Chertanovo -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Irtysh Omsk -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Veles Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Köniz -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC Münsingen - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bulle -:-
Team Vaud - FC Naters -:-
Martigny Sports - BSC Young Boys II -:-
FC Lancy - FC Echallens -:-
Olympique Genève - Vevey United -:-
US Terre Sainte - FC Meyrin -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Wohlen -:-
SC Buochs - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
SR Delémont - FC Langenthal -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Tuggen - FC Dietikon -:-
FC Winterthur II - FC Paradiso -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Inđija - FK Novi Pazar -:-
FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac -:-
FK Napredak - OFK Bačka -:-
FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Partizan - FK Zlatibor -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
CD Alavés - Cádiz CF -:-
FC Barcelona - SD Huesca -:-
Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -:-
SD Eibar - Villarreal CF -:-
Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Granada CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid -:-
Real Madrid - Elche CF -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
CD Castellón - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Mirandés - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
CD Tenerife - Albacete -:-
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina -:-
Girona FC - CD Lugo -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Leganés -:-
Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca -:-
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Logroñés - Málaga CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
Burgos CF - CD Lealtad -:-
Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CD Covadonga - CD Leonesa -:-
Racing Ferrol - CD Guijuelo -:-
UP Langreo - CD Numancia -:-
Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Unionistas CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Zamora CF - SD Compostela -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
CD Calahorra - CA Osasuna B -:-
CD Izarra - Haro Deportivo -:-
UD Mutilvera - CD Ebro -:-
SD Logroñés - CD Tudelano -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta -:-
Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Laredo - CD Alavés B -:-
Real Sociedad B - Club Portugalete -:-
Real Unión - Racing Santander -:-
SD Ejea - SD Tarazona -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
Atzeneta UE - CD Alcoyano -:-
Valencia CF B - CF La Nucía -:-
Hércules CF - Levante UD B -:-
UD Ibiza - Peña Deportiva -:-
Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF B -:-
CE L'Hospitalet - AE Prat -:-
UE Cornellà - CF Badalona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot -:-
UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
Real Betis B - Linares Deportivo -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Córdoba CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - UD Tamaraceite -:-
RB Linense - Algeciras CF -:-
Lorca Deportiva - Sevilla Atlético -:-
San Fernando CD - Marbella FC -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD Marino -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Granada -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
CD Badajoz - Mérida AD -:-
Talavera CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
Don Benito - UD Socuéllamos -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Melilla -:-
Getafe CF B - Las Rozas CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Inter de Madrid -:-
UD Poblense - Atlético Baleares -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CP Villarrobledo - CF Villanovense -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD -:-
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Sevilla FC - EDF Logroño -:-
Madrid CFF - SD Eibar -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Hatayspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-
Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ -:-
Altınordu FSG - Samsunspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir -:-
Boluspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Bursaspor - Ankaraspor -:-
Giresunspor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor -:-
Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor -:-
Tuzlaspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
Afjet Afyonspor - Ergene Velimeşe -:-
Yeni Çorumspor - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Gümüşhanespor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
Hacettepe - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Inegölspor - Niğde Anadolu FK -:-
Kocaelispor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Manisa FK - Amed SK -:-
Sarıyer SK - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
BAKspor - Van BBSK -:-
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Eyüpspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Sakaryaspor -:-
Elazığspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
Karabükspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Pazarspor -:-
Pendikspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Serik Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
Sivas Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
Turgutluspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten