. .
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
FC Alashkert - Gandzasar Kapan n.gesp.
FC Ararat - FC Urartu -:-
FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC -:-
FC Noah - FK Van -:-
Shirak FC - Lori FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK -:-
Gabala FK - Sabah FK -:-
Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
11:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - B.93 København -:-
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Brabrand IF -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Holstebro BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Jammerbugt FC -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Skovshoved IF -:-
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Slagelse B&I -:-
13:45 FA 2000 - Hillerød GI -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Roskilde -:-
15:00 Nykøbing FC - AB Gladsaxe -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:00 FC København - Odense BK -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC København - Odense BK -:-
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
15:30 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:15 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Odense BK -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - Farum BK -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
Dynamo Dresden - Türkgücü München -:-
Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II -:-
MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Meppen -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
VfB Lübeck - FSV Zwickau -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock -:-
Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Bonner SC - VfB Homberg -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Preußen Münster -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
Bayern Alzenau - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
FC Gießen - FK Pirmasens -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen -:-
Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Frankfurt -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hessen Kassel -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
FC Pipinsried - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Donaustauf -:-
TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg -:-
TSV Schwabmünchen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Nördlingen -:-
FC Deisenhofen - FC Ismaning -:-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Wasserburg -:-
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Pullach -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bremer SV - BSC Hastedt -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSV Fernwald -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City -:-
Burnley FC - Liverpool FC -:-
Chelsea FC - Leicester City -:-
Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC -:-
Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Manchester United - Fulham FC -:-
Newcastle United - Sheffield United -:-
Southampton FC - Leeds United -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa -:-
West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Torquay United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - King's Lynn -:-
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Finale  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Salford City -:-
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Accrington Stanley -:-
12:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
13:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 Le Havre AC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 SM Caen - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Toulouse FC -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - Vannes OC -:-
C'Chartres Football - AS Poissy -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - Stade Plabennec -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
FC Rouen - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
US Fleury-Mérogis - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
US Saint-Malo - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
FC Versailles - US Granvillaise -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
AS Beauvais - ASM Belfort -:-
CS Sedan - US Lusitanos -:-
GFC Ajaccio - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - AF Bobigny -:-
SAS Épinal - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
SC Schiltigheim - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - Entente SSG -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Aubagne FC - SC Toulon -:-
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Jura Sud -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Hyères FC -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
FC Rumilly - Andrézieux -:-
AS Saint-Priest - FC Martigues -:-
Marignane Gignac - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Bourges Foot - SO Romorantin -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - Angers SCO II -:-
Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Béziers -:-
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Bourges 18 -:-
Stade Montois - Bergerac Foot -:-
Trélissac FC - FC Chamalières -:-
US Colomiers - Angoulême CFC -:-
Vendée Les Herbiers - Canet Roussillon -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Asante Kotoko - WAFA -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
AC Milan - Genoa CFC -:-
Atalanta - Inter -:-
Bologna FC - AS Roma -:-
Empoli FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Juventus - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Lazio Roma - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Torino FC -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Šibenik -:-
Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete -:-
17:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Solin -:-
17:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
Dacia Buiucani - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami -:-
CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Floreşti - FC Zimbru -:-
Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
VV Noordwijk - Quick Boys n.gesp.
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam n.gesp.
Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - GVVV n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys n.gesp.
Koninklijke HFC - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers n.gesp.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - TEC VV n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sparta Nijkerk n.gesp.
Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31 n.gesp.
DVS'33 - VV GOES n.gesp.
BVV Barendrecht - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - SteDoCo n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ACV Assen n.gesp.
FC Lisse - Ter Leede n.gesp.
Sportlust '46 - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - VVOG Harderwijk n.gesp.
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Juniors OÖ - SV Lafnitz -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK -:-
SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
18:30 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
18:30 SV Leobendorf - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole -:-
Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów -:-
Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Widzew Łódź - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Akron Tolyatti - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Chayka - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Bryansk -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Chertanovo -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Veles Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Irtysh Omsk -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
16:00 SC Brühl - AC Bellinzona -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel II -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - US Terre Sainte -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - SR Delémont -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Wohlen - FC Langenthal -:-
SC Goldau - SC Buochs -:-
FC Bassecourt - SV Muttenz -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Kosova Zürich -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau -:-
FC Balzers - FC Winterthur II -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
Lugano Femminile - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
14:00 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
14:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel -:-
14:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud -:-
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino -:-
14:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Thun -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
OFK Bačka - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Inđija - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar -:-
FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica -:-
Partizan - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Zlatibor - Radnički Niš -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
FC Koper - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec -:-
České Budějovice - FK Pardubice -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava -:-
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice -:-
MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha -:-
Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FK Blansko - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
FK Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
SK Dnipro-1 - Rukh Lviv -:-
FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov -:-
Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FC Mynai - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Puskás FC - Budafoki MTE -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest -:-
Fehérvár FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Újpest FC - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Kisvárda FC - Paksi SE -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten