. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe C FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe C
12:00 Tschechien - Niederlande 2:2 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe D FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe D
13:30 England - Österreich 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > November
05:00 Australien - USA 0:3 (0:3)
06:00 Südkorea - Neuseeland 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Ecuador - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > November FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2021 > November
Island - Schweden n.gesp.
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2021 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2021 > Finale
21:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Ägypten > Premiership 2021/2022  Ägypten >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - El Gouna 0:2 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
21:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz 0:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde
23:10 Quilmes - Deportivo Morón 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Torneo Complemento > Gruppe A  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Torneo Complemento > Gruppe A
21:00 Armenio - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Torneo Complemento > Gruppe C  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Torneo Complemento > Gruppe C
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:3 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Colegiales de Munro 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre >
13:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Godoy Cruz II 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 San Lorenzo II - Sarmiento de Junín II 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Platense II - Huracán II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Lanús II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Aldosivi II 1:1 (1:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sabah FK - Keşlə FK 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:0)
09:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (0:1)
09:45 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 RFC Seraing - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 (0:0)
13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 11:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 2:3 (0:0)
14:45 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:1
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:1
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
14:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 2:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Always Ready - CD Guabirá 6:1 (3:0)
22:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Blooming 3:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2021  Brasilien >   Série A 2021 >
23:30 Red Bull Bragantino - América - MG 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Nordeste 2021 > Gruppe C
19:00 Floresta - CE - ABC - RN 1:3
19:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Sport - PE 3:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
22:00 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Melipilla - Everton 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
07:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 4:0 (3:0)
12:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Suzhou Dongwu 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing BSU 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Fredericia 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:0)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 AC Amager Academy - SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 4:2 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC København - FC Midtjylland 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 0:4 (0:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 3:2 (2:1)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
15:45 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:5 (1:4)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 2:1 (2:1)
14:15 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 5:2 (3:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 4:3 (2:3)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Aarhus GF - Farum BK 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 FC København - FC Midtjylland 5:4 (2:2)
17:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:6 (1:2)
18:30 Bayern München - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Schalke 04 - SV Sandhausen 5:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:1)
14:05 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FK Pirmasens 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Schott Mainz 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Wacker Burghausen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - VfB Eichstätt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV 1910 Neuhof 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Hanau 93 - FSV Fernwald 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Steinbach 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
16:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TuS Dietkirchen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Rotenburger SV - VfL Oldenburg 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
17:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - FT Braunschweig 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:0 Wert.
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC Nöttingen 7:1 (5:1)
14:00 TSG Backnang - Göppinger SV 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Oberachern 1:6 (0:2)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SV Linx - TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Karbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Speyer 09 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Jägersburg 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier 3:3 (0:2)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - SV Gonsenheim 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
17:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
17:30 TSV Emmelshausen - Hassia Bingen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 Oldenburger SV - VfB Lübeck II 5:0 Wert.
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Stuttgarter Kickers 5:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 4:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 7:0 (7:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - Municipal Limeño 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Alianza - Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Once Municipal - Santa Tecla FC 4:3 (0:1)
22:00 FAS - Atlético Marte 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Preston North End - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Coventry City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hull City - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Cardiff City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Reading FC 2:3 (1:2)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (0:1)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Exeter City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Barrow AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Southend United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Stockport County 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
18:20 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Manchester United U23 - Crystal Palace U23 1:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe A  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
13:00 Leicester City - Nottingham Forest 4:1 (4:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe B  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe B
12:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 (3:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe C  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe C
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 3:1 (3:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe D  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe D
11:30 Derby County - Chelsea FC 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe E  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe E
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe G  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Gruppe G
12:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
11:30 Gillingham FC - Stevenage FC 1:2
11:30 Leyton Orient - Southend United 0:3
11:30 Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Carlisle United - Accrington Stanley 4:0
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 0:3
12:00 Salford City - Shrewsbury Town 6:1
12:00 Preston North End - Port Vale FC 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
12:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
12:00 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 1:1
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 3:2
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 1:2
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United 2:1
12:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 1:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (2:1)
Estland > Relegation 2021 > Relegation  Estland >   Relegation 2021 > Relegation
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 OGC Nice - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > 8. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > 8. Runde
13:00 Cannet Rocheville - FC Bastia-Borgo 4:1 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 J3 Amilly - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 7:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Canet Roussillon - Saint-Denis FC 6:7 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 FC Soleil Bischheim - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Morteau Montlebon - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Chambéry SF - AJ Auxerre 4:6 (1:4)
16:00 Montchat Lyon - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Aubagne FC - Nîmes Olympique 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Amiens AC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 FC Cite 6 - Valenciennes FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:15 EA Guingamp - Stade Briochin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASC Biesheim - ES Thaon 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Mulhouse - Lyon - La Duchère 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Grenoble Foot 38 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Cannes - Rodez AF 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 FC Sarrebourg - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Vénissieux FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Bordelais 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Toulouse Métropole - Montauban FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 AC Cambrai - Amiens SC 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 GFC Ajaccio - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 ESA Linas-Montlhéry - Évreux FC 27 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Dinan Léhon - US Saint-Malo 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Ergué-Gaberic - Vannes OC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Paris FC - CSC de Cayenne 14:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - AS Beauvais 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 Stade Poitevin - US Orléans 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - ASM Belfort 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
11:00 SA Mérignac - Stade Rennes 4:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Nantes - US Avranches 4:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
14:30 Montpellier HSC - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 WAFA - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
16:00 FCB Magpies - Glacis United FC 2:3
18:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 6:2 (3:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Panserraikos - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 Panathinaikos II - AE Karaiskakis 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kalamata - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Comunicaciones - Iztapa 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2021/2022  Indien >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC East Bengal - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Mumbai City FC - Hyderabad FC 1:3 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persela Lamongan 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:1)
Irak > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Irak >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Newroz SC - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Naft Maysan - Amanat Baghdad 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Naft Al Basra - Zakho FC 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Venezia FC - Inter 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Monza 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Brescia Calcio - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
17:30 FeralpiSalò - US Pergolettese 6:0 (4:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Olbia - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Grosseto FC 1:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Calcio Catania - Potenza annull.
17:30 Campobasso - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 SSC Bari - Latina Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Calcio Montebelluna 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:30 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 0:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bologna FC - Atalanta 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Juventus - AS Roma 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo Calcio 0:5 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 0:4 (0:3)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Virtus Entella 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - AC Reggiana 1919 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - AC Monza 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - FC Crotone 2:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 4:1 (2:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Iwaki SC 1:4 (1:3)
05:00 FC Osaka - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 3:1 (3:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Honda FC 0:3 (0:3)
05:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Sony Sendai 6:1 (4:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija 4:1 (1:2)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
21:30 Cortuluá - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Prishtina 0:3
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
17:05 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
13:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Solin 5:3 (1:3)
13:30 NK Dubrava - NK Opatija 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2021/2022  Kuwait >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:20 Al Salmiya SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0)
17:35 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progrès Niedercorn 1:9
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Sirens FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 3:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos UAT II 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tuzos de la UAZ 5:1 (4:1)
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Coras de Nayarit 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
22:00 Escorpiones - Inter Playa 0:5 (0:2)
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Deportivo Dongu 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
22:30 Mazorqueros - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Catedráticos Elite - Leones Negros II 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Colima FC 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Leviatán FC - Lobos ULMX 1:4 (1:2)
23:15 Sporting Canamy - Yalmakan FC 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
23:30 Saltillo FC - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 4:2 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
02:30 Club Calor - Aguacateros CDU 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:5 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CSF Bălţi - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 NAC Breda - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - SVV Scheveningen 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Noordwijk 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - TEC VV 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 4:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ACV Assen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 2:3 (2:1)
14:45 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VVOG Harderwijk 3:6 (2:3)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - HSV Hoek 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ter Leede - SteDoCo 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - ODIN '59 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:45 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 FC Groningen - Almere City FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 herfst >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 herfst >
15:00 Twente/Heracles - Amsterdamsche FC 5:1
12:30 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 3:7
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:3
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 herfst >
12:30 FC Dordrecht - Alphense Boys 1:1
14:45 Koninklijke HFC - Willem II 3:0
15:00 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 1:0
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
14:30 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 4:8 (1:5)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:3 (0:3)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Strømsgodset IF 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:00 Bryne FK - Strømmen IF 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Ranheim IL 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grorud IL - Hamarkameratene 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 IK Start - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - FK Jerv 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sogndal IL 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2021 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2021 > 1. Runde
15:00 FK Arendal - IL Hødd 2:2
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Rapid Wien (A) - SKN St. Pölten 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Śląsk Wrocław - FKS Stal Mielec 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 5:2 (4:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Arouca - Boavista 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Belenenses SAD - SL Benfica 0:7 (0:7)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 GD Chaves - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Académico de Viseu - UD Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Alverca - GD Estoril 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - UD Vilafranquense 8:0 (5:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
19:00 Amora FC - SG Sacavenense 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Vizela - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting Braga - Leixões SC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 SC Farense - SL Benfica 2:3 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sepsi OSK - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UTA Arad - Argeș Pitești 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Ural - FK Sochi 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar 3:3 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Orenburg 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Rotor Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Torpedo Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Veles Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Kamaz 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2021/2022 Group B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2021/2022 Group B >
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Uor-5 Egorievsk 11:1 (5:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
11:00 FShM Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - SShOR Zenit 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:4 (1:3)
12:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 2:3
15:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 0:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 2:4
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Al Batin - Al Hazem 0:0 (0:0)
15:25 Al Ettifaq - Al Faisaly 1:0 (0:0)
17:40 Al Ittihad - Al Tai 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Sauchie Juniors 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Auchinleck Talbot - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Peterhead FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Tranent Juniors 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Clydebank FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gala Fairydean Rovers - Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Banks O’ Dee FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Queen Of The South 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Västerås SK 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Östers IF - Akropolis IF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Örgryte IS 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Lidingö FK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 3:7 (0:3)
15:30 FC Djursholm - IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Halmstads BK - Ängelholms FF 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Östers IF - BK Häcken 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 SC Cham - Etoile Carouge FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Basel II 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:3 (3:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - FC Bulle 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 7:1 (5:0)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Naters 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Vevey United - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 5:3 (2:2)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Thun II 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - SC Buochs 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Köniz 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern II - SV Höngg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Münsingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Uzwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Baden 3:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Luzern II 6:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Servette FC - Team Ticino 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Sion - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
10:00 Team Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 1:1
12:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Südostschweiz 7:4
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4
14:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 5:1
17:00 Servette FC - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 4:0
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Servette FC - Team Ticino 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (2:1)
16:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
10:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Zürich/Red-Star 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Südostschweiz 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - FC Solothurn 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - SC Kriens 0:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Servette FC - FC Sion 7:2 (1:0)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Thun 11:0 (9:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Ticino 0:0
16:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - SC Kriens 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - FC Solothurn 6:1
13:00 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 1:2
14:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2
15:00 FC Meyrin - FC Biel/Bienne 3:1
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
12:15 FC Baden - SC Zofingen 6:3 (3:2)
13:00 Team Zugerland - FC Red Star Zürich 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Ticino II - Team Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 4:1 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Napredak 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički 0:3 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 3:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 CD Alavés - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 Burgos CF - Málaga CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sporting Gijón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 UD Almería - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - FC Cartagena 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - SD Logroñés 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Racing Santander - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Unión - Zamora CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Barcelona B - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 RB Linense - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 SD Compostela - Real Avilés 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Unión Club Ceares 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bergantiños FC - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Rayo Cantabria 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - CD Cayón 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Laredo - Racing Rioja CF 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Náxara CD - CA Osasuna B 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - Sestao River 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Izarra - Peña Sport FC 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad C - Burgos Promesas 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Brea - SD Tarazona 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
17:00 UD Montijo - CD Coria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Mérida AD 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Don Benito - Cádiz CF B 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 CP Cacereño - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
16:30 CD Marchamalo - Levante UD B 1:7 (0:3)
18:00 Águilas FC - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune United 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 TS Galaxy - Cape Town City FC 2:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 Championship >
06:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 Relegation >
08:30 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 1:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya - Port FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Muangthong United - Nakhon Ratchasima 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 Police Tero FC - Chiangmai FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khonkaen FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 6:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram 2:3 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Giresunspor 0:4 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kocaelispor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Boluspor - Eyüpspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor n.gesp.
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Ispartaspor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Pendikspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Pazarspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Kahramanmarasspor 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 Ankaraspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Turgutluspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Çorum FK 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Somaspor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Mynai - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SK Dnipro-1 - Vorskla Poltava 5:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:45 Kisvárda FC - MTK Budapest 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Gyirmót FC 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 1:2 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2021  Usbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Turon - Andijon PFK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC AGMK - So’g’diyona PFK 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Copa Sud  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Copa Sud >
21:00 Aragua FC - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > League Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry Town United 3:2 (2:1)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 PAEEK - Doxa Katokopias 1:2 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten