. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al Ahly SC 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe B
17:00 Horoya AC - Raja Casablanca 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 ES Sétif - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe C
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2021/2022 > Gruppe D
17:00 Petro Atlético - GD Sagrada Esperança 3:0 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:45 FK Partizani - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:2 (0:1)
16:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 NA Hussein Dey - ASO Chlef 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 RC Arbaâ - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 >
01:30 Platense - Patronato de Paraná 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Aldosivi - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:1)
23:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (0:1)
23:15 Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:3 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
00:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Defensores de Belgrano 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flandria - Atlético Rafaela 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Quilmes - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Temperley - Guillermo Brown 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Acassuso - Justo José de Urquiza 1:2
21:00 Colegiales de Munro - Cañuelas 1:0
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:1
21:00 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:0
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Ituzaingó 1:1
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Fénix 0:0
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Atlético San Miguel 2:0
21:00 Dock Sud - Armenio 0:0
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 >
13:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - San Lorenzo II 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Defensa y Justicia II 0:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
13:45 Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
09:45 Macarthur FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
07:05 Western United - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (2:1)
09:05 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
02:00 Northbridge Bulls - Wollongong Wolves 0:4 (0:2)
05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Sydney United 58 2:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
05:00 Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic SC 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2022  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
05:00 Croydon Kings - FK Beograd 1:2 (0:0)
05:30 Cumberland United - MetroStars FC 0:2 (0:1)
05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Sturt Lions 2:3 (1:0)
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United Youth 5:2 (2:2)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - West Torrens Birkalla 2:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
13:00 FK Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 3:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Standard Liège 3:6
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:2
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 3:2
14:00 Standard Liège - KVC Westerlo 0:0
14:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Always Ready 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Universitario de Vinto 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Velež Mostar - FK Tuzla City 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Boavista - RJ - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Bangu - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:6 (0:3)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2022 >
19:00 Água Santa - SP - Santo André - SP 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guarani - SP - Ferroviária - SP 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 5:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 >
20:00 Tombense - MG - U.R.T. - MG 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Uberlândia - MG - América - MG 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2022 >
20:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ypiranga - RS 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Guarany de Bage - RS - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Aimoré - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 São José - RS - Novo Hamburgo - RS 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - União Frederiquense - RS 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
22:30 Cascavel FC - PR - Maringá - PR 0:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
20:30 Figueirense - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 1:0
23:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Camboriú - SC 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2022 >
20:00 Bahia - BA - Jacuipense - BA 4:1
22:30 UNIRB - BA - Vitória - BA 1:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2022 > Viertelfinale
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - Morrinhos - GO 3:0
20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Goianésia - GO 3:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 >
20:30 Náutico - PE - Sport - PE 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Vera Cruz - PE - Salgueiro - PE 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2022 Segunda Fase > Halbfinale
20:00 Iguatu - CE - Caucaia - CE 1:1
21:45 Fortaleza - Ferroviário - CE 2:1
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Gruppe A
20:00 Botafogo - PB - Auto Esporte - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2022  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2022 >
19:15 Maruiense - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:4
19:15 Lagarto - SE - América - SE 4:1
20:00 Confiança - SE - Sergipe - SE 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
16:00 Coquimbo Unido - Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Católica - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
00:30 Recoleta - Melipilla 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
12:45 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Brabrand IF 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK 1:1
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 5:3
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 2:1
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 3:2
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 2:2
13:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja 5:1
13:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 0:4
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 0:4
13:00 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 1:3
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 3:5
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:2
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 2:3
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FK Viborg 1:0
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næstved BK 4:0
15:15 FC Helsingør - HB Køge 1:2
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Odense BK 1:10
13:00 Farum BK - FC Midtjylland 2:1
13:00 FC København - Randers SK Freja 4:1
13:30 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 2:3
13:30 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 6:0
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 5:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV Havelse 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - 1. FC Magdeburg annull.
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 Heider SV - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - VSG Altglienicke 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SC Eltersdorf 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - VfB Eichstätt 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Pipinsried 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. SC Feucht 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Cham 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Sand - TSV Abtswind 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Ansbach 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Karlburg - DJK Gebenbach 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg - DJK Ammerthal 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - ATSV Erlangen 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Gundelfingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SV Donaustauf 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV 8:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSV Fernwald 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - TuS Dietkirchen 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Steinbach 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - TB Uphusen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:45 Freiburger FC - 1. FC Bruchsal 7:1
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FSV 08 Bissingen 0:2
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV 1:1
14:00 TSG Backnang - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 4:1
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:1
14:30 SV Linx - FC Nöttingen 2:2
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern 1:0
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 0:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Osdorf 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Rostocker FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
1. FC Merseburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe n.gesp.
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 1:0
16:00 Oldenburger SV - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 6:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
11:00 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 n.V.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Hennef 05 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg 1:6 (0:4)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Cumbayá 4:2 (2:1)
23:30 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético Marte - Chalatenango 4:2 (2:1)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Burnley FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:2 (2:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Barnsley FC - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Derby County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Hull City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Swansea City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Sheffield United 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Stoke City 2:2 (1:1)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cambridge United 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sutton United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Torquay United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:1)
18:20 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic 0:0
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Chester FC 1:3
16:00 Brackley Town - AFC Telford United 2:1
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Curzon Ashton 2:3
16:00 Chorley FC - Southport FC 2:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Gateshead FC 2:4
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boston United 0:1
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Fylde 0:1
16:00 Leamington FC - Hereford FC 0:0
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Kettering Town 2:1
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough 0:1
16:00 Chippenham Town - Dartford FC 4:2
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:1
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Havant & Waterlooville 0:1
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Oxford City 3:1
16:00 Hungerford Town - Billericay Town 1:4
16:00 Slough Town - Maidstone United 2:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Concord Rangers 0:1
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town 0:0
16:00 Welling United FC - Bath City FC 1:1
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 7:1 (5:0)
15:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Manchester City U23 1:2 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Reading WFC - Manchester United WFC 1:3
18:30 Everton FC - Leicester City WFC 3:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 5:5
12:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 5:0 (4:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 1:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3
13:00 Birmingham City - Southampton FC 1:4
13:00 Arsenal FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:2
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 4:0
14:00 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 4:4
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC 0:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 2:3
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
12:00 Stoke City - Chelsea FC 1:5
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Colchester United - Watford FC 2:1
12:00 Sheffield United - Hull City 5:1
14:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 2:1
14:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 3:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
11:30 Northampton Town - Sutton United 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United 2:0
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Cambridge United 4:0
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Luton Town 4:2
12:00 Leyton Orient - Forest Green Rovers 0:1
12:30 Newport County - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Merit League 1 >
14:00 Gillingham FC - Exeter City 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 0:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northeast Division >
12:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 2:1
12:00 Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United 2:3
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Mansfield Town 3:5
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City 2:0
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town 3:3
12:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:2
12:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:4
13:30 Blackpool FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:4
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2022  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2022 >
20:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2022 > Halbfinale  Finnland >   Liigacup 2022 > Halbfinale
16:15 Haka Valkeakoski - Inter Turku 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Versailles - Vannes OC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - C'Chartres Football 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - US Granvillaise 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - EA Guingamp (CFA) 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Rouen - SO Romorantin 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Poissy 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 3:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 ASM Belfort - RC Lens (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SAS Épinal - FC Fleury 91 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC 93 Bobigny 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Beauvais - FCSR Haguenau 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Entente SSG - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Olympique Saint-Quentin 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - FC Metz (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Lyon - La Duchère 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aubagne FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 GOAL FC - RC Grasse 0:0
18:00 Jura Sud - Marignane Gignac 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Hyères FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Toulon - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 4:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Bourges 18 - Stade Montois 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - US Colomiers 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Angoulême CFC 0:0
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Béziers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Canet Roussillon 0:0
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Dijon FCO - GPSO 92 Issy 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
14:30 US Torcy - Paris FC 3:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
17:30 OGC Nice - AS Cannes 2:0 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Asteras Vlachioti - Panathinaikos II 3:1 (1:1)
13:15 PAE Chania - AEK Athen II 2:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Olympiakos Volou - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Santa Lucía 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Nueva Concepción - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Cobán Imperial - Sololá FC 2:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hongkong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Southern District - Lee Man FC n.gesp.
Indien > Indian Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:00 Hyderabad FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 3:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2021/2022  Indien >   I-League 2021/2022 >
09:30 TRAU FC - Churchill Brothers 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gokulam Kerala - Kenkre FC 6:2 (3:0)
15:00 Mohammedan SC - Indian Arrows 4:0 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara Solo 1:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Havadar - Mes Rafsanjan 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Fajr Shahid Sepasi - Padideh Khorasan FC 0:1 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2022 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Grótta - HK Kópavogur 2:3
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 AC Milan - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1 (2:1)
16:15 Frosinone Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus 4:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Virtus Verona - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Modena FC 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 ACN Siena 1904 - AS Gubbio 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Viterbese 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 US Pistoiese - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Olbia - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Pontedera - Fermana FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lanusei Calcio - FC Aprilia 1:2
15:30 Atletico Uri - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
15:00 Portici 1906 - Aversa Normanna 2:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSC Napoli - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
11:00 Calcio Como - Udinese Calcio 3:4 (2:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
12:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AS Cittadella 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 AC Monza - Virtus Entella 3:2 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022 >
19:00 Waterhouse FC - Tivoli Gardens 2:1
21:30 Harbour View - Vere United 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita 4:1 (2:1)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (3:0)
11:30 SC Sagamihara - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 KF Ballkani - KF Feronikeli 6:0
13:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ulpiana 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
13:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Jarun - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK Kustošija 2:0 (2:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 Riga FC - Valmiera FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
14:00 FC Džiugas - FK Riteriai 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargždai 3:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 2:1
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - UNA Strassen 0:2
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gudja United - Mosta FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Gżira United - Sirens FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 1:4 (0:3)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
02:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Saltillo FC 1:2
04:30 Coras de Nayarit - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2
18:00 Leones Negros II - Alacranes de Durango 2:4
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
19:00 Cañoneros FC - Inter Playa 0:1
22:00 Leviatán FC - Montañeses FC 0:4
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
22:30 Mazorqueros - Tritones Vallarta 1:0
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
23:15 Sporting Canamy - Inter de Querétaro 2:0
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura >
Club Calor - CD Cuautla n.gesp.
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Lobos Huerta 8:0
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
19:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 2:3
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:0 Wert.
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 0:2
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 4:2
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 4:0
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 3:2
18:30 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:1
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:3
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 3:4
18:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:2
19:30 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 2:3
23:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 1:1
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 4:2
17:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 1:3
17:45 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:1
19:45 CF América - Gallos Blancos 0:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Zimbru - CSF Bălţi 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 Wert.
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 4:3 (2:3)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Quick Boys 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Jong FC Volendam 3:2 (2:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - BVV Barendrecht 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Ter Leede 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Staphorst 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - VV Sint Bavo 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 ACV Assen - SteDoCo 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Sportlust '46 2:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Willem II 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:1
16:00 Almere City FC - FC Groningen 4:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
11:30 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 1:0
14:30 Vitesse - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Twente/Heracles - SBV Excelsior 2:1
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 lente >
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:2)
14:45 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 1:8
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 5:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 lente >
12:00 Vitesse - De Graafschap 1:0
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2:3
15:00 Willem II - Twente/Heracles 0:5
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 lente >
12:45 Alphense Boys - VVV-Venlo 4:3
15:30 FC Emmen - Almere City FC 3:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2021/2022 > Achtelfinale
15:00 KFUM Oslo - SK Brann 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Viking FK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Raufoss IL - Strømsgodset IF 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - IK Start 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Horn 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 First Vienna FC - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Ried (A) 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:30 SV Innsbruck - SVG Reichenau 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Fügen - FC Kufstein 4:4 (1:0)
15:00 SC Imst - SC Schwaz 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 SV Wörgl - SV Hall 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 FC Südburgenland - USV Neulengbach 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 FC Bergheim - First Vienna FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo del Este - UD Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
22:00 Sol de América - Resistencia SC 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
17:00 Alianza Atlético - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:1)
19:15 Mannucci - Carlos Stein 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Paços de Ferreira 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Belenenses SAD - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Estrela Amadora - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Penafiel 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
12:00 FC Famalicão - CD Feirense 2:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 FC Alverca - FC Porto 1:2
16:00 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 1:0
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Os Belenenses 3:2
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria 4:1
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SG Sacavenense 3:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - CD Tondela 1:2
16:00 Leixões SC - Paços de Ferreira 1:1
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Gil Vicente 0:2
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
17:00 CD Nacional - UD Vilafranquense 2:0
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 2:0
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP 1:1
12:00 SC Farense - FC Vizela 2:1
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães 4:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Relegation >
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
19:30 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 3:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Ufa - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moskva 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Kamaz 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Torpedo Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Orenburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (1:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 5:3 (3:2)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 FShM Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:5 (0:4)
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 FK Rostov - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 4:0 (4:0)
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 5:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 1:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus 1:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP La Fiorita 0:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 3:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:50 Al Hazem - Damac FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al Ahli SFC - Al Tai 3:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Clyde FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Albion Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (2:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 4:2 (2:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2021/2022 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Thun - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Biel/Bienne 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Meyrin - CS Chênois 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Naters 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Vevey United - FC Lancy 2:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt 1:1
16:00 FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:5
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Kosova Zürich 0:1
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Köniz 0:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Thalwil 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Baden 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Uzwil - FC Gossau 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Paradiso 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 1:3
16:00 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 1:3
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys 1:3
18:30 FC Aarau - Servette FCCF 1:2
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 2:2
18:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:2
18:00 FC Luzern II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:5
18:15 FC Solothurn - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 1:1
20:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Winterthur 2:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau 7:4 (3:2)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Thun 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:2 (1:1)
14:45 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Zürich 0:0
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Liechtenstein 0:1
14:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2
17:30 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - Servette FC 2:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Basel 3:6 (2:2)
19:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 2:4 (1:4)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II - Etoile Carouge FC 5:3 (3:1)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 5:5 (3:3)
14:00 SC Kriens - FC Solothurn 3:3 (2:0)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:0
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Südostschweiz 5:1 (4:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:5 (0:2)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar United 3:5 (3:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Granada CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Mirandés - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 UD Almería - CD Lugo 3:3 (1:1)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:30 Celta Vigo B - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Real Unión 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Calahorra 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CD Badajoz - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Andorra - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 RB Linense - San Fernando CD 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Castellón 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Linares Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 CD Leganés B - CD Arenteiro 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 SD Compostela - UD Llanera 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Unión Club Ceares - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Gimnástica Segoviana 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Burgos Promesas 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - CF Ardoi 5:0 (4:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:30 SD Eibar - Sporting de Huelva 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 Athletic Bilbao - Madrid CFF 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 >
06:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
05:30 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:1)
05:30 Gimpo FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altay Izmir - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 4:2 (2:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
SK Dnipro-1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkov n.gesp.
Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev n.gesp.
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Mynai n.gesp.
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:30 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Mezőkövesdi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:30 Fénix - Boston River 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
19:00 New York City FC - CF Montréal 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Inter Miami CF - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (2:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
14:45 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Wasl 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Monagas - Portuguesa FC 2:4 (2:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2022  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2022 >
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 3:0 (3:0)
13:15 Hà Nội FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Championship >
13:45 The New Saints - Penybont FC 3:3 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021/2022 Relegation >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Cefn Druids 6:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias 2:2 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Paphos FC 2:1 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten