Gruppe A
21.11.2022 11:00 Sénégal - Niederlande -:-
17:00 Katar - Ecuador -:-
25.11.2022 14:00 Katar - Sénégal -:-
17:00 Niederlande - Ecuador -:-
29.11.2022 16:00 Niederlande - Katar -:-
16:00 Ecuador - Sénégal -:-
Gruppe B
21.11.2022 14:00 England - Iran -:-
20:00 USA - Wales -:-
25.11.2022 11:00 Wales - Iran -:-
20:00 England - USA -:-
29.11.2022 20:00 Wales - England -:-
20:00 Iran - USA -:-
Gruppe C
22.11.2022 11:00 Argentinien - Saudi-Arabien -:-
17:00 Mexiko - Polen -:-
26.11.2022 14:00 Polen - Saudi-Arabien -:-
20:00 Argentinien - Mexiko -:-
30.11.2022 20:00 Polen - Argentinien -:-
20:00 Saudi-Arabien - Mexiko -:-
Gruppe D
22.11.2022 14:00 Dänemark - Tunesien -:-
20:00 Frankreich - Australien -:-
26.11.2022 11:00 Tunesien - Australien -:-
17:00 Frankreich - Dänemark -:-
30.11.2022 16:00 Tunesien - Frankreich -:-
16:00 Australien - Dänemark -:-
Gruppe E
23.11.2022 14:00 Deutschland - Japan -:-
17:00 Spanien - Costa Rica -:-
27.11.2022 11:00 Japan - Costa Rica -:-
20:00 Spanien - Deutschland -:-
01.12.2022 20:00 Japan - Spanien -:-
20:00 Costa Rica - Deutschland -:-
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 11:00 Marokko - Kroatien -:-
20:00 Belgien - Kanada -:-
27.11.2022 14:00 Belgien - Marokko -:-
17:00 Kroatien - Kanada -:-
01.12.2022 16:00 Kroatien - Belgien -:-
16:00 Kanada - Marokko -:-
Gruppe G
24.11.2022 11:00 Schweiz - Kamerun -:-
20:00 Brasilien - Serbien -:-
28.11.2022 11:00 Kamerun - Serbien -:-
17:00 Brasilien - Schweiz -:-
02.12.2022 20:00 Kamerun - Brasilien -:-
20:00 Serbien - Schweiz -:-
Gruppe H
24.11.2022 14:00 Uruguay - Südkorea -:-
17:00 Portugal - Ghana -:-
28.11.2022 14:00 Südkorea - Ghana -:-
20:00 Portugal - Uruguay -:-
02.12.2022 16:00 Südkorea - Portugal -:-
16:00 Ghana - Uruguay -:-
Achtelfinale
03.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
05.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
06.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Viertelfinale
09.12.2022 16:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Halbfinale
13.12.2022 20:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Spiel um Platz 3
17.12.2022 16:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
18.12.2022 16:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten