Gruppe A
24.03.2021 20:45 Portugal - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Serbien - Irland 3:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 20:45 Irland - Luxemburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Serbien - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Portugal - Irland 2:1 (0:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 4:1 (2:0)
07.09.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Irland - Serbien 1:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugal - Luxemburg 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Serbien - Aserbaidschan 3:1 (1:1)
11.11.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg -:-
20:45 Irland - Portugal -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Irland -:-
20:45 Portugal - Serbien -:-
Gruppe B
25.03.2021 20:45 Schweden - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spanien - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Schweden 0:3 (0:2)
31.03.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3:1 (2:0)
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgien - Kosovo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Schweden - Spanien 2:1 (1:1)
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Spanien - Georgien 4:0 (3:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Schweden 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Schweden - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Georgien 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Schweden - Griechenland 2:0 (0:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgien - Schweden -:-
20:45 Griechenland - Spanien -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo -:-
20:45 Spanien - Schweden -:-
Gruppe C
25.03.2021 18:00 Bulgarien - Schweiz 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Italien - Nordirland 2:0 (2:0)
28.03.2021 20:45 Bulgarien - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Schweiz - Litauen 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Italien - Bulgarien 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Litauen - Nordirland 1:4 (0:1)
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Italien - Litauen 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgarien - Nordirland 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Litauen - Schweiz 0:4 (0:3)
12.11.2021 20:45 Italien - Schweiz -:-
20:45 Nordirland - Litauen -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Nordirland - Italien -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Bulgarien -:-
Gruppe D
24.03.2021 20:45 Finnland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Frankreich - Ukraine 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Frankreich 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Ukraine - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Ukraine 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (1:1)
04.09.2021 15:00 Finnland - Kasachstan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich 1:1 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Kasachstan 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Frankreich - Finnland 2:0 (1:0)
09.10.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Finnland - Ukraine 1:2 (1:2)
12.10.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Ukraine - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (1:0)
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland -:-
20:45 Frankreich - Kasachstan -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine -:-
20:45 Finnland - Frankreich -:-
Gruppe E
24.03.2021 20:45 Belgien - Wales 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Estland - Tschechien 2:6 (1:4)
27.03.2021 18:00 Belarus - Estland 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tschechien - Belgien 1:1 (0:0)
30.03.2021 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Estland - Belgien 2:5 (1:2)
20:45 Tschechien - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
05.09.2021 15:00 Belarus - Wales 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Belgien - Tschechien 3:0 (2:0)
08.09.2021 20:45 Belarus - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wales - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Estland - Belarus 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Wales 2:2 (1:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Belarus - Tschechien 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Estland - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
13.11.2021 20:45 Belgien - Estland -:-
20:45 Wales - Belarus -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Tschechien - Estland -:-
20:45 Wales - Belgien -:-
Gruppe F
25.03.2021 18:00 Israel - Dänemark 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldau - Färöer 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schottland - Österreich 2:2 (0:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Moldau 8:0 (5:0)
20:45 Israel - Schottland 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Österreich - Färöer 3:1 (3:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldau - Israel 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Schottland - Färöer 4:0 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Schottland 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Färöer - Israel 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Moldau - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
04.09.2021 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Österreich 5:2 (3:1)
20:45 Schottland - Moldau 1:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Israel 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Färöer - Moldau 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Österreich - Schottland 0:1 (0:1)
09.10.2021 18:00 Schottland - Israel 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldau - Dänemark 0:4 (0:4)
12.10.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Österreich 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Färöer - Schottland 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Israel - Moldau 2:1 (1:0)
12.11.2021 18:00 Moldau - Schottland -:-
20:45 Dänemark - Färöer -:-
20:45 Österreich - Israel -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Israel - Färöer -:-
20:45 Österreich - Moldau -:-
20:45 Schottland - Dänemark -:-
Gruppe G
24.03.2021 18:00 Türkei - Niederlande 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Norwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lettland - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Niederlande - Lettland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Türkei 0:3 (0:2)
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:7 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3:3 (2:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Lettland - Gibraltar 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Norwegen - Niederlande 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Türkei - Montenegro 2:2 (2:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro 4:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Montenegro - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Türkei 6:1 (3:0)
20:45 Norwegen - Gibraltar 5:1 (3:1)
08.10.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lettland - Niederlande 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Türkei - Norwegen 1:1 (1:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Lettland - Türkei 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Norwegen - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
13.11.2021 18:00 Norwegen - Lettland -:-
18:00 Türkei - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Montenegro - Niederlande -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Lettland -:-
20:45 Montenegro - Türkei -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Norwegen -:-
Gruppe H
24.03.2021 20:45 Malta - Russland 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Slowenien - Kroatien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zypern - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 15:00 Russland - Slowenien 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kroatien - Zypern 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Zypern - Slowenien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Russland 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta - Zypern 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Russland - Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Slowakei 1:1 (1:1)
04.09.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zypern - Russland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien 0:1 (0:0)
07.09.2021 20:45 Kroatien - Slowenien 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Russland - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Zypern 2:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Malta - Slowenien 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Russland - Slowakei 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zypern - Kroatien 0:3 (0:1)
11.10.2021 18:00 Zypern - Malta 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Slowakei 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Slowenien - Russland 1:2 (1:2)
11.11.2021 18:00 Russland - Zypern -:-
20:45 Malta - Kroatien -:-
20:45 Slowakei - Slowenien -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Kroatien - Russland -:-
15:00 Malta - Slowakei -:-
15:00 Slowenien - Zypern -:-
Gruppe I
25.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Albanien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 England - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Polen 3:3 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Albanien - England 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polen - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Ungarn 0:3 (0:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 England - Polen 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:2 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra - San Marino 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Polen - Albanien 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Ungarn - England 0:4 (0:0)
05.09.2021 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 England - Andorra 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Polen 1:7 (0:4)
08.09.2021 20:45 Albanien - San Marino 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Polen - England 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Andorra 2:1 (2:0)
09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra - England 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Albanien 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2021 20:45 Albanien - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 England - Ungarn 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - Andorra 0:3 (0:1)
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra - Polen -:-
20:45 England - Albanien -:-
20:45 Ungarn - San Marino -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Albanien - Andorra -:-
20:45 Polen - Ungarn -:-
20:45 San Marino - England -:-
Gruppe J
25.03.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Island 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Armenien 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Nordmazedonien 3:2 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Armenien - Island 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1:4 (0:2)
02.09.2021 20:45 Island - Rumänien 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Deutschland 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Armenien 0:0 (0:0)
05.09.2021 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Armenien 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2021 18:00 Armenien - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Island - Deutschland 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Rumänien 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Island - Armenien 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien 0:4 (0:1)
11.10.2021 20:45 Island - Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Deutschland 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Armenien 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Rumänien - Island -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Armenien - Deutschland -:-
18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumänien -:-
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Island -:-
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten