Gruppe A
24.03.2021 20:45 Portugal - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Serbien - Irland 3:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 20:45 Irland - Luxemburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Serbien - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Serbien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Aserbaidschan -:-
20:45 Portugal - Irland -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Irland - Aserbaidschan -:-
18:00 Serbien - Luxemburg -:-
07.09.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Portugal -:-
20:45 Irland - Serbien -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Irland -:-
20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugal - Luxemburg -:-
20:45 Serbien - Aserbaidschan -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg -:-
20:45 Irland - Portugal -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Luxemburg - Irland -:-
20:45 Portugal - Serbien -:-
Gruppe B
25.03.2021 20:45 Schweden - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Spanien - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Georgien - Spanien 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Schweden 0:3 (0:2)
31.03.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Georgien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Spanien - Kosovo 3:1 (2:0)
02.09.2021 18:00 Georgien - Kosovo -:-
20:45 Schweden - Spanien -:-
05.09.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Griechenland -:-
20:45 Spanien - Georgien -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Schweden -:-
20:45 Kosovo - Spanien -:-
09.10.2021 18:00 Georgien - Griechenland -:-
18:00 Schweden - Kosovo -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Kosovo - Georgien -:-
20:45 Schweden - Griechenland -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Georgien - Schweden -:-
20:45 Griechenland - Spanien -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Griechenland - Kosovo -:-
20:45 Spanien - Schweden -:-
Gruppe C
25.03.2021 18:00 Bulgarien - Schweiz 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Italien - Nordirland 2:0 (2:0)
28.03.2021 20:45 Bulgarien - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Schweiz - Litauen 1:0 (1:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Litauen - Italien 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Bulgarien 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Italien - Bulgarien -:-
20:45 Litauen - Nordirland -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Italien -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Italien - Litauen -:-
20:45 Nordirland - Schweiz -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 Litauen - Bulgarien -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Nordirland -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Bulgarien - Nordirland -:-
20:45 Litauen - Schweiz -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Italien - Schweiz -:-
20:45 Nordirland - Litauen -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Nordirland - Italien -:-
20:45 Schweiz - Bulgarien -:-
Gruppe D
24.03.2021 20:45 Finnland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Frankreich - Ukraine 1:1 (1:0)
28.03.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Frankreich 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Ukraine - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Kasachstan 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Ukraine -:-
20:45 Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Finnland - Kasachstan -:-
20:45 Ukraine - Frankreich -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Kasachstan -:-
20:45 Frankreich - Finnland -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 Kasachstan - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
18:00 Finnland - Ukraine -:-
12.10.2021 16:00 Kasachstan - Finnland -:-
20:45 Ukraine - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
13.11.2021 15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland -:-
20:45 Frankreich - Kasachstan -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine -:-
20:45 Finnland - Frankreich -:-
Gruppe E
24.03.2021 20:45 Belgien - Wales 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Estland - Tschechien 2:6 (1:4)
27.03.2021 18:00 Belarus - Estland 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tschechien - Belgien 1:1 (0:0)
30.03.2021 20:45 Belgien - Belarus 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Wales - Tschechien 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Estland - Belgien -:-
20:45 Tschechien - Belarus -:-
05.09.2021 15:00 Belarus - Wales -:-
20:45 Belgien - Tschechien -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Belarus - Belgien -:-
20:45 Wales - Estland -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Estland - Belarus -:-
20:45 Tschechien - Wales -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Belarus - Tschechien -:-
20:45 Estland - Wales -:-
13.11.2021 20:45 Belgien - Estland -:-
20:45 Wales - Belarus -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Tschechien - Estland -:-
20:45 Wales - Belgien -:-
Gruppe F
25.03.2021 18:00 Israel - Dänemark 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Moldau - Färöer 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schottland - Österreich 2:2 (0:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Moldau 8:0 (5:0)
20:45 Israel - Schottland 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Österreich - Färöer 3:1 (3:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Moldau - Israel 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Österreich - Dänemark 0:4 (0:0)
20:45 Schottland - Färöer 4:0 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Schottland -:-
20:45 Färöer - Israel -:-
20:45 Moldau - Österreich -:-
04.09.2021 20:45 Färöer - Dänemark -:-
20:45 Israel - Österreich -:-
20:45 Schottland - Moldau -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Israel -:-
20:45 Färöer - Moldau -:-
20:45 Österreich - Schottland -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Färöer - Österreich -:-
20:45 Moldau - Dänemark -:-
20:45 Schottland - Israel -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Österreich -:-
20:45 Färöer - Schottland -:-
20:45 Israel - Moldau -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Dänemark - Färöer -:-
20:45 Moldau - Schottland -:-
20:45 Österreich - Israel -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Israel - Färöer -:-
20:45 Österreich - Moldau -:-
20:45 Schottland - Dänemark -:-
Gruppe G
24.03.2021 18:00 Türkei - Niederlande 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Norwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Lettland - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 15:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Niederlande - Lettland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Türkei 0:3 (0:2)
30.03.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:7 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Türkei - Lettland 3:3 (2:1)
01.09.2021 20:45 Lettland - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Norwegen - Niederlande -:-
20:45 Türkei - Montenegro -:-
04.09.2021 18:00 Lettland - Norwegen -:-
20:45 Gibraltar - Türkei -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Montenegro -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Montenegro - Lettland -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Türkei -:-
20:45 Norwegen - Gibraltar -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro -:-
20:45 Lettland - Niederlande -:-
20:45 Türkei - Norwegen -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Lettland - Türkei -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Norwegen - Montenegro -:-
13.11.2021 18:00 Norwegen - Lettland -:-
18:00 Türkei - Gibraltar -:-
20:45 Montenegro - Niederlande -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Gibraltar - Lettland -:-
20:45 Montenegro - Türkei -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Norwegen -:-
Gruppe H
24.03.2021 20:45 Malta - Russland 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Slowenien - Kroatien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zypern - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 15:00 Russland - Slowenien 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kroatien - Zypern 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
30.03.2021 18:00 Zypern - Slowenien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Malta 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Russland 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2021 20:45 Malta - Zypern -:-
20:45 Russland - Kroatien -:-
20:45 Slowenien - Slowakei -:-
04.09.2021 15:00 Zypern - Russland -:-
18:00 Slowenien - Malta -:-
20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien -:-
07.09.2021 20:45 Kroatien - Slowenien -:-
20:45 Russland - Malta -:-
20:45 Slowakei - Zypern -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Malta - Slowenien -:-
20:45 Russland - Slowakei -:-
20:45 Zypern - Kroatien -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Kroatien - Slowakei -:-
20:45 Slowenien - Russland -:-
20:45 Zypern - Malta -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Russland - Zypern -:-
20:45 Malta - Kroatien -:-
20:45 Slowakei - Slowenien -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 Kroatien - Russland -:-
15:00 Malta - Slowakei -:-
15:00 Slowenien - Zypern -:-
Gruppe I
25.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Albanien 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 England - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Ungarn - Polen 3:3 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Albanien - England 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Polen - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Ungarn 0:3 (0:1)
31.03.2021 20:45 Andorra - Ungarn 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 England - Polen 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 San Marino - Albanien 0:2 (0:0)
02.09.2021 20:45 Andorra - San Marino -:-
20:45 Polen - Albanien -:-
20:45 Ungarn - England -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Albanien - Ungarn -:-
18:00 England - Andorra -:-
20:45 San Marino - Polen -:-
08.09.2021 20:45 Albanien - San Marino -:-
20:45 Polen - England -:-
20:45 Ungarn - Andorra -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Andorra - England -:-
20:45 Polen - San Marino -:-
20:45 Ungarn - Albanien -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Albanien - Polen -:-
20:45 England - Ungarn -:-
20:45 San Marino - Andorra -:-
12.11.2021 20:45 Andorra - Polen -:-
20:45 England - Albanien -:-
20:45 Ungarn - San Marino -:-
15.11.2021 20:45 Albanien - Andorra -:-
20:45 Polen - Ungarn -:-
20:45 San Marino - England -:-
Gruppe J
25.03.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Island 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Armenien 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Nordmazedonien 3:2 (1:0)
28.03.2021 18:00 Armenien - Island 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
31.03.2021 18:00 Armenien - Rumänien 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Island 1:4 (0:2)
02.09.2021 20:45 Island - Rumänien -:-
20:45 Liechtenstein - Deutschland -:-
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Armenien -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Island - Nordmazedonien -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Armenien -:-
20:45 Rumänien - Liechtenstein -:-
08.09.2021 18:00 Armenien - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Island - Deutschland -:-
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Rumänien -:-
08.10.2021 20:45 Deutschland - Rumänien -:-
20:45 Island - Armenien -:-
20:45 Liechtenstein - Nordmazedonien -:-
11.10.2021 20:45 Island - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Deutschland -:-
20:45 Rumänien - Armenien -:-
11.11.2021 18:00 Armenien - Nordmazedonien -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Rumänien - Island -:-
14.11.2021 18:00 Armenien - Deutschland -:-
18:00 Liechtenstein - Rumänien -:-
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Island -:-
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten