# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Matías Suárez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
2. Rafael Borré Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 4 (3+1)
3. Ciro Rius Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
5. Damián Batallini Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Lucas Albertengo Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Bruno Pittón Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Fernando Belluschi Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Hauche Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Gómez Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
12. Leonardo Gil Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Matías García Argentinien Argentinien Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Giménez Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Juan Méndez Argentinien Argentinien Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Yeimar Gómez Kolumbien Kolumbien Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Agustin Fontana Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Fernández Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jorge Carrascal Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Norberto Briasco Armenien Armenien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Walter Bou Argentinien Argentinien Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Cristian Chimino Argentinien Argentinien Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Fernando Coniglio Argentinien Argentinien Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Femia Argentinien Argentinien Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Nery Domínguez Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentinien Argentinien Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Augusto Solari Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Hugo Silveira Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Joel Soñora USA USA Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Sergio Vittor Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Valenti Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Schunke Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Salvio Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Iván Pillud Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Gino Peruzzi Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Richard Prieto Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Claudio Riaño Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentinien Argentinien Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Alexis Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Facundo Nadalin Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Tomás Badaloni Argentinien Argentinien Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentinien Argentinien Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Barrios Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Héctor Fértoli Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Ángelo Gabrielli Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Tomás Guidara Argentinien Argentinien Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Julián Fernández Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Juan Kaprof Argentinien Argentinien Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Federico González Argentinien Argentinien Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Alexander Díaz Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Compagnucci Argentinien Argentinien Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Cerutti Argentinien Argentinien San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Darío Cvitanich Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Jesús Dátolo Argentinien Argentinien Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Cristian Lema Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Rafael Delgado Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Frank Fabra Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Marcelino Moreno Argentinien Argentinien Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Leandro Vella Argentinien Argentinien Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Alexis Soto Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Matías Zaracho Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Brítez Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Mathías Abero Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Diego Sosa Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Denis Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Tomás Pochettino Argentinien Argentinien Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Facundo Melivillo Argentinien Argentinien Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Bonifacio Argentinien Argentinien Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Fabián Rinaudo Argentinien Argentinien Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Meli Argentinien Argentinien Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten