03:00 | ||
---|---|---|
ACF Fiorentina | 2:1 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
04:15 | ||
San Jose Earthquakes | 1:1 | |
Real Valladolid | ||
11:00 | ||
Varzim SC | 2:2 | |
LFC Lourosa | ||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3:0 | |
Mieszko Gniezno | ||
Komáromi VSE | 3:1 | |
Győri ETO FC | ||
12:00 | ||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2:1 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
13:00 | ||
Manchester United | 4:0 | |
Leeds United | ||
16:30 | ||
Wigry Suwałki | 0:2 | |
Olimpia Zambrów | ||
17:00 | ||
1. FC Saarbrücken | 4:3 | |
SV Sandhausen | ||
SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 3:1 | |
ND Gorica | ||
Sosnica Gliwice | 1:2 | |
Slavia Ruda Slaska | ||
Pogoń Siedlce | 0:2 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
SK Hranice | 2:2 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | ||
Gloria Buzău (old) | 1:3 | |
Hapoel Haifa | ||
HNK Krka | 0:2 | |
NK Bravo | ||
Kisvárda FC | 3:2 | |
Kaposvári RFC | ||
Budapest Honvéd | 0:0 | |
Cegledi VSE | ||
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2:0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | ||
BKV Elöre SC | 1:2 | |
KSE Iváncsa | ||
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 2:2 | |
Füzesgyarmati SK | ||
MTK Budapest | 1:0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | ||
Ripensia Timisoara | 0:1 | |
CSM Reşiţa | ||
17:30 | ||
Chievo Verona | 1:2 | |
Virtus Verona | ||
DSV Leoben | 3:5 | |
Csákvári TK | ||
18:00 | ||
Erzgebirge Aue | 4:1 | |
Hertha BSC | ||
Świt Nowy Dwór | 2:3 | |
Polonia Warszawa | ||
Hutnik Kraków | 2:2 | |
Bochenski KS | ||
Rio Ave FC | 0:1 | |
Vitória Guimarães | ||
18:30 | ||
Willem II | 0:3 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | ||
HSC Hannover | 0:4 | |
Hannover 96 | ||
19:00 | ||
First Vienna FC | 1:4 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | ||
PSV Eindhoven | 0:2 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | ||
NAC Breda | 0:1 | |
Sporting Lokeren | ||
SD Amorebieta | 1:3 | |
SD Eibar | ||
US Orléans | 0:1 | |
Angers SCO | ||
VfL Bochum | 1:2 | |
Barnsley FC | ||
19:30 | ||
KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | ||
20:00 | ||
Wrexham AFC | 1:3 | |
Stoke City | ||
Feyenoord | 0:3 | |
Panathinaikos | ||
York City | 2:1 | |
Hartlepool United | ||
Barbate CF | 1:4 | |
Cádiz CF | ||
20:30 | ||
KAA Gent | 2:0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | ||
Yate Town | 1:6 | |
Forest Green Rovers | ||
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:4 | |
Charlton Athletic | ||
Port Vale FC | 1:0 | |
Fleetwood Town | ||
Mansfield Town | 1:3 | |
Blackburn Rovers | ||
Bradford Park Avenue | 1:5 | |
Rotherham United | ||
20:45 | ||
AFC Hornchurch | 0:1 | |
Leyton Orient | ||
Bala Town | 0:1 | |
Southport FC | ||
Rochdale AFC | 1:3 | |
Huddersfield Town | ||
Grays Athletic | 2:7 | |
Billericay Town |