29.07.2019 10:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Baleares 2:1
12:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht (J) 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bologna FC 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Apollon Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Granada CF - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 NAC Breda - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Nuneaton Borough - Burton Albion 4:4 (2:2)
20:30 Lincoln City - Nottingham Forest 1:1
30.07.2019 10:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Zürich 6:0
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Sydney FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 2:2
16:30 Giresunspor - Elazığspor 6:1
16:30 Spezia Calcio - Fermana FC 3:0
17:00 TOP Oss - Umm-Salal 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Nea Salamina 2:1
17:00 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 1:5
17:00 Aerostar Bacău - Bucovina Rădăuți 0:1
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Wisła Sandomierz - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:4
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Campobasso 3:1
18:00 Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Wasl - Kayserispor 1:3
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 RKSV Groene Ster - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 De Treffers - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Al Gharafa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RKHSV - MVV 1:12 (0:7)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Al Taawoun 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Nantes - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Parma Calcio 1913 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Málaga CF - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Roda - CF Fuenlabrada 4:0
19:00 FC Trollhättan - Vänersborgs IF 5:0
19:30 SC Telstar - VV Katwijk 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC St. Gallen - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:3)
19:30 De Graafschap - FC Lienden 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Norwich City - Atalanta 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 St Neots Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Villanueva CF - CD Ebro 1:0
20:00 Muleño - Real Murcia 0:2
20:30 Bayern München - Fenerbahçe 6:1 (5:0)
20:30 Pickering Town CFC - York City 2:4
20:30 Hebburn Town - South Shields FC (1974) 3:4
20:30 Coria CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:1
20:30 Crumlin United - Cliftonville FC 0:7
20:30 Melksham Town - Swindon Town 0:6
20:30 Tavistock - Plymouth Argyle 2:7
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Burnley FC - OGC Nice 6:1 (4:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Portsmouth FC 2:4 (1:3)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Newcastle United 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 AFC Hornchurch - Billericay Town 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Trafford FC - Altrincham FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 United of Manchester - Chester FC 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Colwyn Bay FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:5
20:45 Radcliffe Boro - Bury FC 1:3
20:45 Eastbourne Town - Hastings United 1:2
20:45 Hyde United - Rochdale AFC 3:0
21:00 UB Lebrijana - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2
31.07.2019 09:30 CD Leganés - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 CD Leganés B - CD Toledo 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 SD Amorebieta - Cultural Durango 4:0 (3:0)
11:30 AD Sanjoanense - Sporting Braga B 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 SC Beira-Mar - LFC Lourosa 2:3
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2
17:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:0
17:30 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hertha BSC - West Ham United 3:5 (2:2)
18:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe 5:3 (2:2)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0
19:00 Liverpool FC - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - Jove Español 2:1
19:00 Stade Bordelais - UA Cognac 2:0
19:00 Levante UD B - Al Arabi SC 1:0
19:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Angers SCO - Arsenal FC 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 Paços de Ferreira - Al Nassr 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 1:1
19:45 Getafe CF - Albacete 1:1
19:45 CP Cacereño - CD Badajoz 0:2
20:00 RB Salzburg - Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:3)
20:00 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Calahorra - Real Zaragoza 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 CA Antoniano - Europa FC 0:1
20:00 Atlético Tordesillas - Cristo Atlético 0:0
20:00 DAV Santa Ana - RCD Carabanchel 2:1
20:00 UD Santa Marta - CD Guijuelo 2:0
20:00 CD Teruel - CD Castellón 0:1
20:00 Orihuela CF - Cartagena FC 0:0
20:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CE Sabadell 0:0
20:15 AE Prat - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1
20:30 Bamber Bridge - Everton FC 1:3
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München 6:5 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
20:30 CF Trival Valderas - CD Illescas 1:1
20:30 UD Alzira - Valencia CF B 1:0
20:45 Don Benito - Extremadura UD 1:1
21:00 CD Miajadas - Mérida AD 0:1
21:00 CD El Palo - Atlético Malagueño 1:1
21:30 Las Rozas CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0
01.08.2019 11:00 Marbella FC - Baniyas SC 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Virtus Bolzano - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Ştiinţa Miroslava 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Denizlispor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Borgosesia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Forte Querceta - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 0:2 (0:0)
19:19 KFC Merelbeke - SV Zulte Waregem II 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 CA River Ebro - Peña Sport FC 1:3
20:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Numancia - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Newbridge Town FC - Newtown AFC 3:2 (3:2)
20:30 AS Gubbio - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
02.08.2019 14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 1:1
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Keşlə FK 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Club Portugalete - SD Leioa 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Granada CF - Real Valladolid 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Elche CF - UD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - RWDM Brussels FC 3:0
20:00 UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CA Antoniano - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Valencia CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Leicester City - Atalanta 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Bullense - Real Murcia 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Merthyr Town - Penybont FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Lazio Roma 3:4 (2:1)
21:00 Llandudno FC - Stafford Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
03.08.2019 11:00 FC Metz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Metz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Norwich City 5:3
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Telstar 0:1
14:30 SC Freiburg - Cagliari Calcio 0:1
15:00 Werder Bremen - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SD Eibar 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - OGC Nice 8:1 (2:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Aston Villa 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bologna FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Lazio Roma 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Burnley FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Watford FC - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Ives Town - Hendon FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 NK Lučko - NK Špansko 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 AFC Bournemouth - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Chelsea FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 SC Freiburg - Cagliari Calcio 4:1
17:00 Norwich City - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Leatherhead FC - Farnborough FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Almere City FC - Al Ahli Doha 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lille OSC - AS Roma 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Scandicci Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Manchester United - AC Milan 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 CD Alavés - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Venezia FC - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Stade Brest - Levante UD 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Elche CF - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Mirandés - Burgos CF 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Numancia - CD Logroñés 2:1
19:00 CD Lugo - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Monaco - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Extremadura UD 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Galatasaray - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 2:3 (0:0)
20:30 Girona FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Amiens SC - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcón 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 AS Livorno - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
04.08.2019 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 De Graafschap - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Brescia Calcio - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0:0
19:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 2:2
19:30 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - CD Castellón 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Genoa CFC 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten