20.07.2020 19:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
21.07.2020 16:00 RC Lens - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RWDM Brussels FC 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:2
18:00 Toulouse FC - FC Sète 3:3
19:00 De Treffers - De Graafschap 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Sporting ST - VVV-Venlo 0:19 (0:9)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic FC 4:0 (2:0)
22.07.2020 14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Ferencvárosi TC - FK Frýdek-Místek 9:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Utrecht - KRC Genk 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SV Heimstetten - Olympique Marseille 1:6
21:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 4:0 (3:0)
24.07.2020 13:00 Almere City FC - FC Utrecht (J) 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Metz - Sporting Charleroi 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NAC Breda - BSC Roosendaal 11:1 (5:0)
25.07.2020 13:00 AZ Alkmaar - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht (J) 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hessen Kassel 3:3
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 0:0
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Energie Cottbus 1:6
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:0
14:30 FC Den Bosch - De Treffers 5:0 (3:0)
15:55 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Nantes 0:0
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 RKSV Cluzona - TOP Oss 1:9 (1:3)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2
17:00 SC Telstar - ADO '20 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Litex Lovech 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Kortrijk 0:0
18:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - Lille OSC 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Rangers FC - Coventry City 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - AS Nancy 0:3
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:0
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 2:1
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0
26.07.2020 12:00 EVV - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 2:0
14:30 FC Volendam - Vitesse 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - NK Brežice 1919 4:0
18:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 4:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten