20.01.2020 06:30 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1:1
11:00 Sevilla FC - SV Sandhausen 1:3
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Lechia Gdańsk 0:3
15:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - SV Sandhausen 1:2
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zagłębie Lubin 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Dinamo Moskva 1:5
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Neftçi PFK 2:1
15:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - NK Osijek 1:1
16:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:3 (3:2)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - RSV Meinerzhagen 2:1
21.01.2020 13:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - Grazer AK 1:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 4:0
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg - CSKA Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Horn 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Union Weißkirchen - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 4:3 (0:2)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
22.01.2020 11:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Ružomberok 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Tiszakécske - Kecskeméti TE 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Verl 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Austria Wien - FC Petržalka 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gyirmót SE - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Partizan - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 8:0 (5:0)
14:45 HNK Rijeka - NK Triglav 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - BFC Siófok 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Jeonbuk FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Türkgücü München 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundalk FC - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Flora 3:2 (3:2)
19:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - ASV Draßburg 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC Team Wiener Linien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:4 (2:3)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 3:0 (2:0)
23.01.2020 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 5:0
13:00 FK Borec - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vysočina Jihlava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Baník Sokolov 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FK Lviv - FC Mynai 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Renova - FK Labuništa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BG Pathum United - PT Prachuap FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vardar Skopje 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Sūduva - FS Metta/LU 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sokol Živanice - Trutnov 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV 5:2 (1:1)
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Ried 3:3 (1:0)
24.01.2020 09:00 FC Urartu - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 MFK Dubnica - SK Prostějov 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Sturm Graz - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Ulaanbaatar 7:0 (1:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 3:2
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 3:1
13:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 4:5
14:15 Hamburger SV II - Hertha BSC II 0:7
15:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn 2:1
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Orijent Rijeka 2:0
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Hajduk Split 0:1
16:45 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Dundalk FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Wacker Nordhausen 3:0
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - SV Lafnitz 1:1
19:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
25.01.2020 10:00 Slovan Liberec - Rubin Kazan 2:1
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Langenegg 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sparta Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3
12:00 CSKA Moskva - LASK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 SKU Amstetten - 1. SC Znojmo 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 6:2
12:00 FC København - Halmstads BK 2:0
12:00 SFC Opava - GKS Tychy '71 1:2
13:00 TSV Hartberg - KS Cracovia 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SGV Freiberg 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 4:3 (1:2)
13:30 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 3:3
14:00 RB Salzburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 6:3 (3:2)
14:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Berg 5:1
14:00 AIK Solna - Västerås SK 1:1
14:00 HNK Rijeka - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2
15:00 SCR Altach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
15:00 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 0:0
17:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:1)
26.01.2020 04:30 Los Angeles FC - Peñarol 2:0
11:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Oberneuland 8:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Aalborg BK 2:3
14:00 FC Ural - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - FK Aktobe 7:0 (4:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten