Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2020/2021 5. Runde 29.11.2020 Hușana Huși Hușana Huși 2:8 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2015/2016 5. Runde 08.09.2015 UTA Arad UTA Arad 9:0 Metalul Reșița Metalul Reșița
2021/2022 5. Runde 22.09.2021 FC Hunedoara FC Hunedoara 3:5 n.V. FCSB FCSB
2016/2017 5. Runde 26.10.2016 CNS Cetate Deva CNS Cetate Deva 1:7 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
2013/2014 6. Runde 26.09.2013 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 6:2 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
2012/2013 6. Runde 26.09.2012 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 7:1 FC Zagon FC Zagon
2011/2012 6. Runde 22.09.2011 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 8:0 Voinţa Livezile Voinţa Livezile
2019/2020 Achtelfinale 30.10.2019 CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj 0:7 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3:4 n.V. Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2017/2018 5. Runde 25.10.2017 CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj 1:6 FCSB FCSB
2017/2018 5. Runde 25.10.2017 CS Afumaţi CS Afumaţi 5:2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 27.10.2015 FC Brașov FC Brașov 3:4 n.V. Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2015/2016 5. Runde 08.09.2015 FC Viitorul Constanța II FC Viitorul Constanța II 5:2 Delta Tulcea Delta Tulcea
2014/2015 Viertelfinale 02.12.2014 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3:4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2014/2015 6. Runde 24.09.2014 AFC Fortuna AFC Fortuna 2:5 n.V. Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2013/2014 Halbfinale 27.03.2014 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti 5:2 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2010/2011 5. Runde 07.09.2010 Damila Măciuca Damila Măciuca 1:6 CS Alro Slatina CS Alro Slatina
2009/2010 3. Runde 23.09.2009 FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 7:0 CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj
2020/2021 5. Runde 29.11.2020 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:6 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
2020/2021 5. Runde 29.11.2020 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 1:5 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2019/2020 Halbfinale 24.06.2020 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5:1 FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
2019/2020 Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2019/2020 5. Runde 25.09.2019 CS Făurei CS Făurei 1:5 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 01.11.2018 FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda 3:3 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2018/2019 5. Runde 27.09.2018 Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea 1:5 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2018/2019 5. Runde 26.09.2018 UTA Arad UTA Arad 3:3 FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
2017/2018 Halbfinale 19.04.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5:1 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
2017/2018 5. Runde 25.10.2017 CSM Şcolar Reşiţa CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2:4 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
2016/2017 5. Runde 26.10.2016 Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:5 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2015/2016 6. Runde 23.09.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni Unirea Tărlungeni 0:6 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
2014/2015 6. Runde 24.09.2014 SC Bacău SC Bacău 1:5 n.V. Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt
2013/2014 Viertelfinale 04.12.2013 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 4:2 n.V. FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
2012/2013 Achtelfinale 30.10.2012 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5:1 CS Turnu Severin CS Turnu Severin
2012/2013 6. Runde 27.09.2012 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 6:0 Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
2011/2012 5. Runde 06.09.2011 Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea 4:2 n.V. UTA Arad UTA Arad
2011/2012 5. Runde 06.09.2011 CS Sanatatea Cluj CS Sanatatea Cluj 5:1 Ariesul Turda Ariesul Turda
2010/2011 Halbfinale 12.05.2011 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5:1 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
2008/2009 Viertelfinale 15.04.2009 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:2 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
2007/2008 5. Runde 26.09.2007 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:6 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
2021/2022 5. Runde 21.09.2021 Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni 1:4 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2020/2021 Finale 22.05.2021 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:3 n.V. CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2020/2021 5. Runde 27.11.2020 Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac 0:5 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2019/2020 Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2019/2020 Achtelfinale 31.10.2019 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:4 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2019/2020 5. Runde 26.09.2019 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 1:4 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2019/2020 5. Runde 24.09.2019 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2:3 n.V. Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2019/2020 5. Runde 24.09.2019 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2019/2020 5. Runde 24.09.2019 Turris-Oltul Turris-Oltul 2:3 Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2018/2019 Viertelfinale 26.02.2019 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:3 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
2018/2019 Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 0:5 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten