Liga 1 » 6 Tore in einem Spiel

Liga 1 » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Constantin Budescu 21.12.2020 UTA Arad UTA Arad 0:6 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Andrei Cristea 27.09.2020 FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5:2 FCSB FCSB
Dennis Man 20.09.2020 FCSB FCSB 3:0 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
George Merloi 01.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2:5 Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Daniel Popa 02.08.2019 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:2 Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Mario Rondón 03.05.2019 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Mattia Montini 15.12.2018 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
George Țucudean 30.11.2018 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Nicușor Bancu 27.08.2018 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:5 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
Ely 22.04.2018 Juventus București Juventus București 0:3 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Alexandru Mitriţă 14.04.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4:1 CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași
Harlem Gnohéré 22.10.2017 FCSB FCSB 7:0 ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
Alexandru Tudorie 10.09.2017 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Vlad Morar 25.02.2017 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5:0 ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
Alexandru Munteanu 10.12.2016 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:5 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Cristian Bud 17.09.2016 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Harlem Gnohéré 23.07.2016 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:4 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Denis Alibec 01.04.2016 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1:4 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Cristian 31.08.2015 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Mihai Roman II 24.05.2015 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:2 CSM Studențesc Iași CSM Studențesc Iași
Florin Cernat 17.05.2015 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 4:1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt
Adrian Hora 02.05.2015 ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 6:1 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
Justin Mengolo 06.12.2014 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:6 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Constantin Budescu 31.08.2014 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
Kamil Biliński 28.07.2014 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:0 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
István Fülöp 20.04.2014 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Constantin Budescu 21.07.2013 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 0:4 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Robert Maah 29.05.2013 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Marius Pena 08.12.2012 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2:3 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Marius Onofraş 03.12.2012 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 0:3 CSM Studențesc Iași CSM Studențesc Iași
Marius Niculae 29.09.2012 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 3:0 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Mirko Ivanovski 25.08.2012 Astra Ploieşti Astra Ploieşti 6:3 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Hamza Younès 21.07.2012 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 5:0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt
Bojan Golubović 17.05.2012 FCM Târgu Mureş FCM Târgu Mureş 4:3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt
Mike Temwanjera 07.05.2012 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 4:0 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Hamza Younès 21.03.2012 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 3:4 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Wesley 19.03.2012 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 1:3 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
Cardoso 12.12.2011 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 5:2 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Wesley 30.10.2011 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 4:0 FCM Târgu Mureş FCM Târgu Mureş
Marius Niculae 17.10.2011 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 0:5 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Daniel Oprița 15.10.2011 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 4:1 Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu
Wesley 03.10.2011 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 0:5 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
Adrian Cristea 01.10.2011 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:5 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Costin Curelea 21.05.2011 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 5:1 FC Unirea FC Unirea
Cristian Bud 24.04.2010 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:2 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia
Wesley 03.04.2010 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 3:0 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia
Gigel Bucur 29.11.2009 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:6 FC Timişoara FC Timişoara
Victoraș Iacob 10.06.2009 CS Otopeni CS Otopeni 6:0 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Marius Niculae 21.04.2009 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5:0 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
Marius Niculae 11.04.2009 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:1 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui
Alexandru Curtean 09.08.2008 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 5:1 FC Timişoara FC Timişoara
Ranko Despotović 07.05.2008 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2:4 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Cristian Dănălache 07.05.2008 CS Dacia Mioveni CS Dacia Mioveni 0:3 FC Unirea FC Unirea
Emil Jula 23.04.2008 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 0:4 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Marko Ljubinković 07.10.2007 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 4:1 Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
Ionel Dănciulescu 07.10.2007 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 6:1 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Ionel Dănciulescu 15.09.2007 Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 2:5 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Gigel Bucur 01.09.2007 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2:3 SC FC Politehnica Timisoara SC FC Politehnica Timisoara
Ciprian Tănasă 28.07.2007 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4:0 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Emil Jula 05.05.2007 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 5:1 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
Daniel Stan 09.03.2007 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 5:2 National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
Cyril Théréau 12.11.2006 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti 6:0 National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
Viorel Frunză 15.10.2006 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 3:1 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Gabriel Paraschiv 27.08.2006 National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 1:3 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Ion Mara 05.08.2006 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2:5 UTA Arad UTA Arad
Nicolae Dică 07.06.2006 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 0:4 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti
Cristian Săpunaru 20.05.2006 National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 3:2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ionuţ Mazilu 29.04.2006 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:5 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc
Ionuţ Mazilu 18.03.2006 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 3:1 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Daniel Stan 11.03.2006 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Romulus Miclea 11.09.2005 Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 3:1 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Victoraș Iacob 11.06.2005 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 0:6 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Gigel Bucur 28.05.2005 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 0:5 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc
Victoraș Iacob 13.05.2005 Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 0:4 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Gigel Bucur 23.04.2005 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 3:2 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Gigel Bucur 13.03.2005 Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 0:4 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc
Ștefan Grigorie 27.11.2004 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4:0 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
Daniel Niculae 06.11.2004 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3:2 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești
Slaviša Mitrović 22.10.2004 National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 6:0 Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
Vasile Ghindaru 18.09.2004 FC Brașov FC Brașov 4:1 Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia
Nicolae Dică 29.08.2004 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti 5:0 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
Adrian Neaga 09.04.2004 Politechnica AEK Timisoara Politechnica AEK Timisoara 1:8 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti
Andrei Cristea 20.03.2004 FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 4:1 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
Cătălin Cursaru 19.09.2003 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7:3 FCM Bacău FCM Bacău
Florentin Petre 19.09.2003 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7:3 FCM Bacău FCM Bacău
Cristian Ianu 28.05.2003 UTA Arad UTA Arad 6:0 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
Claudiu Răducanu 11.05.2003 AFC Steaua București AFC Steaua București 5:2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
Ionel Dănciulescu 07.05.2003 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 5:6 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Nicolae Iorga 19.04.2003 FC Brașov FC Brașov 3:2 Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc
Nicolae Dică 15.03.2003 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 5:1 FC Politechnica Timisoara FC Politechnica Timisoara
Claudiu Răducanu 09.03.2003 FC Politechnica Timisoara FC Politechnica Timisoara 1:3 AFC Steaua București AFC Steaua București
Ionel Dănciulescu 26.10.2002 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5:0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten