Kypello Elladas 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe D 25.10.2016 14:00 H Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras 1:2 (1:0)
Gruppe D 01.12.2016 14:00 A Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1:3 (0:2)
Gruppe D 15.12.2016 16:00 H PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:3 (0:2)
Football League 2016/2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.10.2016 14:00 A Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 06.11.2016 15:00 A OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 26.11.2016 14:00 H Lamia Lamia 0:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 05.12.2016 14:00 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:5 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 11.12.2016 12:30 H Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 18.12.2016 14:00 A Sparta FC Sparta FC 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 23.12.2016 14:00 H Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 04.01.2017 13:00 A Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 08.01.2017 14:00 H Kissamikos Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 15.01.2017 14:00 H Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:4 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 18.01.2017 12:30 A Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 22.01.2017 14:00 H AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:2 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 29.01.2017 14:00 A Chania FC Chania FC 0:4 (0:4)
14. Spieltag 05.02.2017 14:00 H Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 12.02.2017 12:30 A Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 19.02.2017 14:00 H Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 22.02.2017 14:00 A Panserraikos Panserraikos 1:3 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 26.02.2017 14:00 H Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 05.03.2017 14:00 H OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag 12.03.2017 14:00 A Lamia Lamia 0:4 (0:3)
21. Spieltag 19.03.2017 14:00 H Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 22.03.2017 A Panthrakikos Panthrakikos n.gesp.
23. Spieltag 26.03.2017 14:00 H Sparta FC Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 02.04.2017 12:00 A Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 09.04.2017 15:00 H Aiginiakos FC Aiginiakos FC 1:3 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 12.04.2017 13:30 A Kissamikos Kissamikos 1:4 (0:2)
27. Spieltag 23.04.2017 15:00 A Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:4 (0:2)
28. Spieltag 01.05.2017 15:00 H Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:3 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 07.05.2017 16:00 A AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:5 (0:3)
30. Spieltag 12.05.2017 16:00 H Chania FC Chania FC 0:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 21.05.2017 16:00 A Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 1:4 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 28.05.2017 H Panegialios FC Panegialios FC n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 04.06.2017 A Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 11.06.2017 H Panserraikos Panserraikos n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten