. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > März
14:00 Serbien - Finnland 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Türkei - Kosovo 4:2
16:30 VA Emirate - Aserbaidschan 0:1
16:30 Polen - Rumänien 2:2
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2017 Sambia > Gruppe B CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2017 Sambia > Gruppe B
14:00 Sénégal - Kamerun 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sudan - Südafrika 1:3 (1:1)
CONCACAF > U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > Finale CONCACAF >   U20 Campeonato 2017 Costa Rica > Finale
22:00 USA - Honduras 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
12:00 FC Encamp - CE Jenlai 1:0
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:1
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos 1:1
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:1
11:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Pyunik FC 2:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
12:00 FK Kapaz - AZAL PFK Baku 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 1:2 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (1:2)
09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:3 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
05:00 St Albans Saints - Pascoe Vale SC 1:3 (0:1)
07:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KSV Roeselare 3:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Blooming - Bolívar 0:3 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
11:30 Slavia Sofia - Neftochimik Burgas 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Vereya - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Cobresal - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (1:2)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Liberia 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 AD San Carlos - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Belén FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC København - AC Horsens 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - FC Roskilde 0:4 (0:2)
13:45 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Hobro IK - FC Helsingør 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vejle BK - Skive IK 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07 1:4 (0:2)
14:05 ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:0)
14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (2:0)
14:05 RB Leipzig II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 5:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Seligenporten 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwabmünchen 6:1 (5:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Bremer SV 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland 6:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Grohn - VfL 07 Bremen 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 TSV Grolland - Blumenthaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 HSC Hannover - TB Uphusen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - FT Braunschweig 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FV Ravensburg 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:00 Wedeler TSV - Klub Kosova 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Altona 93 - Victoria Hamburg 5:1 (5:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Inde Hahn 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - Germania Windeck 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Kray - VfB 03 Hilden 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Meerbusch 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Lippstadt 08 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - FC Gütersloh 2000 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg Erkenschwick 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:3 (3:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - FC Brünninghausen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Schilksee 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Oldenburger SV 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfR Neumünster 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 4:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Niendorfer TSV 12:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hombrucher SV - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Hennef 05 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 5:1 (1:0)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Kickers Offenbach 4:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
17:15 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Sonsonate FC - FAS 0:1
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Santa Tecla FC 1:0
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango 4:1
22:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 4:0 (3:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tema Youth - Bolga All Stars 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wa All Stars FC - Inter Allies 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Atromitos - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Xanthi FC - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Anagennisi Karditsa - Panthrakikos n.gesp.
14:00 Panegialios FC - Kallithea GS 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Chania FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Panserraikos - AO Trikala 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Kissamikos - Lamia 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AEL Kalloni - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Carchá 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Mictlán 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Vida 3:1
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 2:2
22:00 Juticalpa - Social Sol 2:2
22:15 Platense - Marathón 0:2
23:00 Olimpia - Real Sociedad 3:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District 1:1
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong FC 1:2
10:30 Guangzhou R&F - Eastern SC 0:4
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:05 Minerva Punjab FC - Bengaluru FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Chennai City FC - DSK Shivajians 1:1 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Al Bahri - Al Shorta 3:7
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sepahan FC - FC Zob Ahan 2:1 (2:0)
14:55 Naft Tehran FC - Persepolis 0:2 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 1
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 1:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2
21:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:3 (1:3)
19:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - US Palermo 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lucchese - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Venezia FC 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 Bassano Virtus - Mantova FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SS Maceratese - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Pordenone Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ancona 1905 - Alma Juventus Fano 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Calcio Catania - AS Melfi 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fondi - Taranto FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Casertana FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Vibonese 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Lecce 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Bra - Verbania Calcio 5:2
14:30 Casale - AS Varese 1910 2:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - US Folgore Caratese 2:2
14:30 Legnano - US Inveruno 3:4
14:30 Pinerolo - SC Caronnese 1:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Borgosesia Calcio 2:1
14:30 Pro Settimo - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:1
14:30 Varesina Calcio - AC Cuneo 3:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Darfo Boario - USD Caravaggio 2:1
14:30 US Dro - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:1
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:2
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Virtus Bergamo 0:2
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - Olginatese 3:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Ciserano 3:1
14:30 AC Pontisola - US Levico Terme 2:2
14:30 Seregno - Aurora Pro Patria 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Altovicentino - Abano Calcio 2:2
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Mestre 1:1
14:30 FC Calvi Noale - SSD Vigasio 4:0
14:30 AC Careni Pievigina - ASD Cordenons Calcio 1:6
14:30 AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna 0:1
14:30 Union Feltre - Virtus Verona 0:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Belluno 1:0
14:30 San Martino Luparense - Unione Triestina 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 Correggese - Colligiana Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - APD Ribelle 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Delta Rovigo 2:3
14:30 US Pianese - US Poggibonsi 2:0
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - US Adriese 2:0
14:30 Rignanese - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - ACD Castelvetro 4:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:4
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 Finale FC - USD Sestri Levante 3:3
14:30 US Gavorrano - USD Fezzanese 2:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
14:30 SSD Massese - US Grosseto FC 4:0
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - SS Argentina Arma 1:3
14:30 Savona FBC - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 0:0
14:30 Sporting Recco - FC Ponsacco 0:1
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:1
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 2:1
14:30 Campobasso - San Marino Calcio 1:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
14:30 Matelica - SSD Monticelli 2:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Fermana FC 0:1
14:30 Romagna Centro - FC Civitanovese 1919 2:0
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Arzachena 0:3
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 0:3
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 3:2
14:30 Monterosi FC - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - AC Città di Castello 3:1
14:30 FC Rieti - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:1
14:30 US San Teodoro - Muravera 1:1
14:30 SC Trestina - Albalonga 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Agropoli - Potenza 0:1
14:30 Madre Pietra Daunia - ASD Trastevere 0:2
14:30 CS Vultur 1921 - Cynthia 1:2
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Herculaneum 0:0
15:00 Bisceglie - San Severo 2:1
15:00 Città di Ciampino - FC Francavilla 0:0
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Gelbison 1:2
15:00 AZ Picerno - Manfredonia 2:0
16:00 ACD Nardò - FBC Gravina 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - Roccella 2:1
14:30 Due Torri - Sarnese 0:3
14:30 Gela Calcio - A.S.D. Frattese 0:1
14:30 Gragnano - Cavese 1:1
14:30 Pomigliano - Sersale Calcio 1975 2:2
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Gladiator 2:0
14:30 FC Turris - Igea Virtus 4:1
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Rende 1:2
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - USD Palmese 0:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Jamalco FC - Maverley Hughenden FC 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Machida Zelvia 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
05:00 Tochigi Uva - Sony Sendai 0:1
05:00 Honda Lock - Veertien Mie 2:2
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0
05:00 Verspah Oita - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Imabari 2:2
05:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club 4:0
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2
05:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori 3:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:45 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Cali 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 La Equidad - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 2:3 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli 0:1
13:00 KF Liria - Besa Pejë 0:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 RNK Split - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Burgan SC - Al Jahra SC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Al Shabab - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange 0:4
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Jeunesse Canach 5:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UNA Strassen 5:0
16:00 UN Käerjéng - Progrès Niedercorn 2:4
16:00 US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 2:1
16:00 US Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 3:2
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Balzan FC 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 0:4 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Olympique de Safi 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - FUS de Rabat 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Khouribga 4:2 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CD Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (1:1)
02:06 Club León - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo n.gesp.
00:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - Sporting Canamy 1:0
01:00 Inter Playa - Ocelotes de la UNACH 4:3
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:2
01:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Chiapas FC II 1:0
01:00 Atlético Reynosa - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
02:00 Santos F.C. - Club Irapuato 0:1
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Pacific F. C. 1:1
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Club León II 3:3
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Zacatepec 2:1
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
02:00 FC Juárez - Loros UCOL 2:1
03:00 TM Fútbol Club - Atlante 0:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Club Celaya 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:2
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 3:1
17:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
13:00 CF Ungheni - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Saxan 2:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
03:00 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Achilles'29 - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Vitesse (J) 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Lienden 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Jong FC Twente 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - Quick'20 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - OFC Oostzaan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Juliana '31 - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - EVV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - De Graafschap (J) 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - Be Quick 1887 3:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
16:00 Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Bukola Babes - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Plateau United 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC 2:2
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:15 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 3:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Pelister 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Sileks Kratovo 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
15:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SKU Amstetten 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Rubio Ñu 3:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Academia Cantolao 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Sport Rosario - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Juan Aurich 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Paços de Ferreira - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - GD Chaves 2:1 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Vizela - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - SC Freamunde 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Varzim SC - CD Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AD Fafe - União da Madeira 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Penafiel 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
09:30 FK Ural - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Terek Grozny - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 0:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 7:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 3:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:30 Al Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:3 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Schottland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Kristianstad FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 AIK Solna - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Ytterhogdals IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 6:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7
14:00 Varbergs BoIS - Nyköpings BIS 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Hammarby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - BKV Norrtälje 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Örebro SK - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC Basel 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Winterthur 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - BSC Old Boys 2:0
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Kriens 0:3
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Krško 1:1 (0:1)
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje 2:4 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna 5:2 (1:2)
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - Real Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Elche CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Burgos CF - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Mutilvera 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Guijuelo 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Arandina CF 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 CD Boiro - CD Izarra 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 UD Somozas - Caudal Deportivo 2:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Socuéllamos - Real Madrid Castilla 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Zamudio - CD Mensajero 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sestao River - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Eldense 5:0 (5:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - AE Prat 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Hércules CF - CE L'Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:00 Córdoba CF B - RB Linense 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 La Roda CF - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mérida AD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - Real Jaén 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Real Murcia 3:1 (3:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Free State Stars - Highlands Park 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
07:00 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
07:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
12:00 Chiangrai United - Suphanburi FC 2:0
12:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 3:2
13:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 3:0
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok United 3:3
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
14:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 3:1 (0:1)
15:15 Espérance de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Denizlispor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Manisaspor - Bandırmaspor 6:2 (5:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
12:00 Ofspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Fethiyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Amed SK 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Bucaspor - Pendikspor 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hacettepe 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Tokatspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Kırklarelispor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Kastamonuspor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Menemen Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Bugsaşspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Aydınspor 1923 - Gümüşhanespor 0:4 (0:1)
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Racing - Montevideo Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 0:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
00:00 Colorado Rapids - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 D.C. United - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (2:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Impact de Montréal 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Portuguesa FC - Monagas 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Deportivo Zulia 2:2 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Bình Dương FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hải Phòng FC - Quảng Nam FC 2:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Anagennisi Derynias 6:0 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten