. .
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tanta 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 3:2 (3:1)
19:30 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club 0:2 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Lanús - Banfield 4:2 (1:1)
22:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Rosario Central 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Tigre - San Lorenzo 4:3 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Baku - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 5:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Manly United - Sydney FC (Y) 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Parramatta FC - Sydney Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Oakleigh Cannons 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 3:3 (3:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 1:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Armadale SC 2:4 (1:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - Joondalup United 5:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
06:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (1:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:3 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 Neman Grodno - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
18:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017 >
20:00 Lierse SK - Standard Liège 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 5:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:45 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - FK Vereya 5:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Universidad Católica - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Iquique - Colo-Colo 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Huachipato - San Luis 3:2 (1:2)
23:00 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 2:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Beijing BG 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 (3:0)
23:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Belén FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 4:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 2:4 (2:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Hobro IK - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Fredericia - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:3)
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:2)
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle BK 3:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Aarhus Fremad 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden 3:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Großbardorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 BTS Neustadt - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Grohn 8:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Arminia Hannover 2:7 (2:4)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC Hannover 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Freiburg II - Offenburger FV 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Rugenbergen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Victoria Hamburg 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SC Condor Hamburg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - WTSV Concordia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - VfL Rheinbach 8:1 (3:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Germania Windeck 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 5:3 (5:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Cronenberger SC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Kray - SC Kapellen-Erft 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FSV Barleben 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Inter Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 3:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:4 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 3:4 (0:3)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - SV Lippstadt 08 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SuS Stadtlohn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine 4:3 (3:1)
15:15 ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Kilia Kiel 8:2 (5:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TuS Hartenholm 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bayern München - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - BW Hohen Neuendorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - TSV Crailsheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:4 (2:4)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - SC Sand II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Hombrucher SV 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Isidro Metapán 2:3
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango 3:1
23:15 Alianza - Dragón 3:1
23:30 FAS - Águila 0:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 2:2 (1:2)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2017 > Achtelfinale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2017 > Achtelfinale
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - MB Miðvágur 18:0 (12:0)
16:00 AB Argir - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Giza/Hoyvík 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 0:4 (0:4)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nantes - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rodez Aveyron - FC Metz-Algrange 1:2
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASPTT Albi 1:2
15:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 6:0
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 3:3
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Juvisy FCF 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Bolga All Stars 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - WAFA 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 3:3 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 AO Kerkyra - AEP Iraklis FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - AE Lárissa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2:3 (0:2)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - AO Trikala n.gesp.
12:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AEL Kalloni 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panegialios FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Chania FC - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Acharnaikos FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kallithea GS - Lamia 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Mictlán 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Comunicaciones 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Carchá - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1
03:00 Social Sol - Vida 2:1
23:00 Juticalpa - Platense 3:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Biu Chun Glory Sky - Kitchee SC 1:5
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Tai Po FC 0:2
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Al Naft - Al Bahri 2:0
14:00 Al Hudood - Al Najaf 2:1
16:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Talaba 1:1
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 4
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 6:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
19:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Milan 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Bassano Virtus - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Mantova FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 AC Lumezzane - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Südtirol - Venezia FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SS Maceratese 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Fondi - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Taranto FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Varesina Calcio 2:0
15:00 SC Caronnese - Pro Settimo 1:1
15:00 AC Cuneo - Calcio Chieri 3:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Gozzano 1:3
15:00 US Inveruno - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
15:00 Milano City FC - Verbania Calcio 3:1
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Casale 1:2
15:00 Pinerolo - AC Bra 0:0
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Legnano 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - US Pergolettese 2:1
15:00 US Ciserano - US Darfo Boario 0:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Grumellese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Olginatese - Virtus Bolzano 2:1
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:0
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - AC Pontisola 0:1
15:00 Seregno - US Dro 1:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - SS Monza 1912 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Abano Calcio - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Union Feltre 2:1
15:00 AC Careni Pievigina - San Martino Luparense 2:1
15:00 ASD Cordenons Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 3:2
15:00 AC Mestre - FC Calvi Noale 1:0
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Altovicentino 3:1
15:00 SSD Vigasio - Polisportiva Tamai 1:2
15:00 Virtus Verona - AC Este 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Adriese - US Poggibonsi 5:1
15:00 ACD Castelvetro - Correggese 3:3
15:00 Colligiana Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 2:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:2
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - US Pianese 0:2
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:2
15:00 APD Ribelle - Rignanese 1:2
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Mezzolara Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Finale FC 3:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - SSD Massese 2:3
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Viareggio 0:3
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Jolly Montemurlo 0:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - US Gavorrano 1:2
15:00 Savona FBC - Sporting Recco 3:0
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 2:3
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - FC Ponsacco 1:2
15:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Unione Sanremo 2:4
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Alfonsine FC 1921 0:0
15:00 FC Civitanovese 1919 - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:3
15:00 Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro 1:0
15:00 Matelica - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
15:00 SSD Monticelli - US Recanatese 2:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - Jesina Calcio 4:1
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Romagna Centro 2:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
15:00 Albalonga - Monterosi FC 1:1
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 0:2
15:00 AC Città di Castello - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - FC Rieti 0:2
15:00 Nuorese Calcio - SC Trestina 1:0
15:00 US San Teodoro - Foligno Calcio 3:0
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Arzachena 1:1
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Ostia Mare 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASG Nocerina 0:1
15:00 Cynthia - ACD Nardò 2:3
15:00 FC Francavilla - Agropoli 3:0
15:00 Herculaneum - Città di Ciampino 2:1
15:00 Potenza - Bisceglie 0:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - AZ Picerno 2:1
15:30 FBC Gravina - Gelbison 0:1
15:30 San Severo - Madre Pietra Daunia 0:1
16:00 Manfredonia - CS Vultur 1921 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Gela Calcio 3:1
15:00 Cavese - US Castrovillari 1:0
15:00 Gladiator - Pomigliano 0:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:1
15:00 Rende - Sancataldese Calcio 4:1
15:00 Roccella - A.S.D. Frattese 3:2
15:00 Sarnese - Gragnano 1:0
15:00 Sersale Calcio 1975 - Due Torri 3:0
15:00 USD Palmese - FC Turris 3:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Juventus - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 Empoli FC - Torino FC 3:1 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 0:1
22:30 Humble Lions - Jamalco FC 2:1
22:30 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Shonan Bellmare 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Grulla Morioka 1:0
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima United 0:1
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 0:3
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Tochigi SC 2:2
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Kagoshima United 1:2
Kasachstan > Kubok 2017 > Gruppe 2  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2017 > Gruppe 2
Altay FK - FC Ekibastuz n.gesp.
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:20 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Lekhwiya SC - El Jaish SC 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan 4:1 (3:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 América de Cali - Envigado FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Cortuluá 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Trepça 1:3
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Hajvalia 3:0
16:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 2:0
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:3)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:1 (2:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
14:00 Progrès Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 1:2
16:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf 1:3
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - UN Käerjéng 2:0
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - US Rumelange 0:0
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Differdange 03 0:2
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Floriana FC - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 0:4 (0:3)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 3:3 (2:2)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
03:06 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Leones Negros III n.gesp.
00:00 Real Zamora - Monarcas Morelia II 3:2
01:00 CD Veracruz II - Chapulineros de Oaxaca 1:0
02:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Politécnico 7:1
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Titanes de Saltillo 3:1
03:00 Tepatitlán - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 0:4
03:45 Atlético Reynosa - Cuervos de Ensenada 2:0
04:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1
05:00 Pacific F. C. - Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:3
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Alacranes de Durango 3:1
18:00 CF América II - Pumas UNAM II 1:2
19:00 Club Necaxa II - Santos F.C. 2:3
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Lobos BUAP - Mineros de Zacatecas 3:1
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 5:0
03:00 Loros UCOL - Correcaminos UAT 3:1
03:00 FC Juárez - Atlante 1:1
04:00 TM Fútbol Club - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 1:0
18:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 2:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 3:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale
06:35 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 1:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 2:1 (2:0)
16:45 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 MVV - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
12:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - VV Sint Bavo 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TEC VV - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Juliana '31 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Achilles'29 (J) - RKVV Westlandia 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Quick'20 5:1 (1:1)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - HSC'21 5:2 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - De Graafschap (J) 1:3 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Rivers United FC 1:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Bukola Babes 2:0
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - MFM FC 4:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Akwa United - Shooting Stars FC 4:2
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 2:1
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Sunshine Stars 2:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
15:30 Lillestrøm SK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Haugesund 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Aalesunds FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - SK Brann 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Odds BK 3:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 IK Start - Fredrikstad FK 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Åsane Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Florø SK - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Arendal 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømmen IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Elverum Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Levanger FK 2:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 0:2
14:00 Sturm Graz - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 4:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Guaraní 1:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
18:00 Unión Comercio - FBC Melgar 1:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Moreirense FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:2)
21:15 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 3:3 (3:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - SC Olhanense 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vizela - Portimonense SC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - União da Madeira 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães B 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
14:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:2 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 FK Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 0:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Pennarossa 2:2
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
19:30 Al Ahli SFC - Wej SC 6:0
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 0:5 (0:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 2:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Syrianska FC - Degerfors IF 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 IK Frej - Gefle IF 2:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 2:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 NK Radomlje - Rudar Velenje 1:5 (0:4)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Madrid - CD Alavés 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gimnàstic - UD Almería 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Coruxo FC - Racing Santander 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 UD Somozas - CD Palencia 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Boiro - UD Mutilvera 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 Arandina CF - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Albacete 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - SD Gernika 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CDA Navalcarnero 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 SD Zamudio - SD Amorebieta 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 CD Toledo - SD Leioa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - AE Prat 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CE L'Hospitalet 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 CF Gavà - CF Badalona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 3:2 (3:2)
18:15 CD Alcoyano - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Córdoba CF B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - Extremadura UD 2:3 (2:1)
12:15 La Roda CF - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - RB Linense 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - FC Jumilla 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF 0:2
12:30 UD Tacuense - FC Barcelona 1:2
15:15 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 2:3
16:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
08:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon FC 2:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Suwon FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Baník Ostrava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vítkovice 1:2 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 ES Métlaoui - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sivasspor - Manisaspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Denizlispor - Altınordu FSG 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Göztepe - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Ofspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Bucaspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hacettepe - Pendikspor 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Amed SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Erciyesspor 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Eyüpspor - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Aydınspor 1923 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bugsaşspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Tokatspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Niğde Belediyespor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Stal Kamjanske 2:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Boston River - Nacional 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Juventud 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Real Salt Lake 4:2 (1:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - New York RB 4:1 (2:1)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:2 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
00:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Toronto FC II 4:0 (3:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Ottawa Fury 3:2 (2:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:1 (0:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - Miami FC 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
01:10 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Carabobo FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Quảng Nam FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bình Dương FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten