. .
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2009/2010 > Halbfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2009/2010 > Halbfinale
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FCR 2001 Duisburg 3:1 i.E.
Argentinien > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
01:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 San Lorenzo - Huracán 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
00:10 Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Platense - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Sportivo Italiano 0:1 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Abstieg  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Abstieg >
13:00 Standard Sumgayit - Olimpik-Shuvalan 0:1
13:00 FK Muğan - PFK Turan Tavuz 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Meisterschaft  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Inter Baku 1:0
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2010  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2010 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - West Sydney Berries 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 South Coast Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Sydney United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2010  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2010 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Altona Magic SC 2:2 (2:2)
07:00 Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons 1:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
06:00 QAS - Far North Qld Bulls 4:7 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Canberra City 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 Goulburn Strikers - Woden Valley 6:0 (3:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - ANU FC 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Partizan Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Playoff II-B  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Playoff II-B >
20:30 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Germinal Beerschot - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2009/2010 Playoff I >
16:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
15:00 RBD Borinage - FC Brussels 3:0
15:00 KVK Tienen - KSK Beveren 1:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura >
20:00 La Paz FC - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Club Aurora - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 The Strongest - San José 3:2 (3:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1
16:30 Široki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
Botev Plovdiv - PSFC Chernomorets 0:3
14:00 Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Montana - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PFC Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
01:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - Palestino 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ñublense - O'Higgins 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Everton - Cobresal 2:2 (0:2)
23:30 Unión Española - San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
08:30 Shenyang Dongjin - Shanghai United 0:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2009/2010 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2009/2010 Verano >
19:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 2:0
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1
19:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia 1:1
19:00 AD San Carlos - UCR Fútbol Club 1:1
19:00 Brujas de Escazú - Ramonense 1:1
19:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Herediano 2:2
Dänemark > Superliga 2009/2010  Dänemark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HB Køge - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Dänemark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
13:00 Thisted FC - FC Fyn 1:2
13:00 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 1:1
13:00 Skive IK - Vejle BK 1:1
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - Brabrand IF 0:0
13:50 FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK 1:0
15:00 Akademisk BK - Kolding FC 1:0
15:00 Næstved BK - BK Frem København 1:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Energie Cottbus 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - TeBe Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Melchiorshausen 6:1
15:00 SV Grohn - FC Oberneuland II 1:3
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - Bremer SV 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 2:1
15:00 Wedeler TSV - Concordia Hamburg 2:0
15:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - Altona 93 0:1
15:00 SV Lurup - TSV Uetersen 0:1
15:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Lohbrügge 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Greifswalder SV 04 2:0
14:00 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug - Lichtenrader BC 25 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
14:00 VfB Pößneck - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:5
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:5
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Zwickau 0:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 SC Comet Kiel - Eider Büdelsdorf 0:0
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2:1
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 5:0
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Flensburg 08 0:6
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Schleswig 06 2:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Reutlingen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Fortuna Köln 0:0
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 0:2
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3
15:00 VfB Hüls - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Hammer SpVg 1:0
15:00 Germania Windeck - VfB Speldorf 0:3
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1
16:00 Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mechtersheim 0:1
15:00 SV Roßbach - SC Hauenstein 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - Eintracht Northeim 0:1
15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - TuS Heeslingen 2:4
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:0
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:6
15:00 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:1
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TSV Ottersberg 0:3
15:00 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven - BSV Ölper 2000 0:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 TSV Havelse - SC Langenhagen 4:0
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - SV Bavenstedt 2:0
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 0:3
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Bückeburg 0:0
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - TeBe Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2009/2010  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2009/2010 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Victoria Gersten 0:2
14:00 FFC Oldesloe - Herforder SV 0:4
14:00 Hamburger SV II - SG Wattenscheid 09 6:0
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:1
14:00 Werder Bremen - Magdeburger FFC 3:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2009/2010  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2009/2010 >
11:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2:2
11:00 SC Sand - FCR 2001 Duisburg II 3:0
11:00 ASV Hagsfeld - VfL Sindelfingen 1:4
11:00 1. FC Köln - Wacker München 2:1
13:00 Bayern München II - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FV Löchgau 0:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Werder Bremen 6:2 (2:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Holstein Kiel 5:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg 1:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Hertha BSC - SC Weyhe 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
11:00 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - SF Troisdorf 05 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:2 (1:0)
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 4:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
01:30 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Deportivo Quito - Olmedo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Manta - Macará 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Espoli - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 0:4 (0:3)
23:00 El Nacional - Emelec 5:0 (3:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Wigan Athletic - Arsenal FC 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Portsmouth FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:45 FC Suðuroy - B68 Toftir 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B71 Sandoy 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 AC Oulu - Tampere United 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Honka - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
17:30 Klubi 04 - TPV Tampere 3:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
17:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 2:2
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Baia Zugdidi 1:3
Griechenland > Super League 2009/2010  Griechenland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AO Kavala - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 AE Lárissa - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura >
04:00 Deportivo Jalapa - Deportivo Xinabajul 4:1
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Comunicaciones 2:1
23:05 Universidad SC - Deportivo Heredia 2:0
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura >
03:30 Olimpia - Real Juventud 0:0
03:30 Real España - Victoria 2:1
03:30 CD Platense - Hispano FC 1:1
03:30 Vida - Marathón 2:2
03:30 Deportes Savio - Motagua 0:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hongkong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
09:00 Fourway Rangers - Tai Chung FC 1:1
09:30 Shatin SA - Citizen 2:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Gruppe 1
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - UMF Grindavík 1:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Gruppe 3
17:00 KR Reykjavík - Grótta 2:1
Italien > Serie A 2009/2010  Italien >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Parma FC - Genoa CFC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Bari - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Palermo 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - AC Siena 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (2:0)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2010 > 1. Runde  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2010 > 1. Runde
Kaspiy Aktau - Aktobe Zhas 3:0
Lashyn Karatau - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1
FK Semey - Vostok Öskemen 0:4
Sunkar Kaskelen - Ak-Bulak Talgar 2:1
Cesna Almaty - FC Ile-Saulet 4:0
Bolat Temirtau - Kazakhmys Satpaev 2:5
Gefest Karaganda - FK Astana-64 3:2 n.V.
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Apertura >
01:20 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
03:30 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Millonarios - Envigado FC 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Cali - Cortuluá 5:3 (3:0)
22:30 Deportes Quindío - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Huila 2:3 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - JFK Olimps/RFS 7:0
13:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1:2
17:00 FC Tranzīts - FK Daugava Daugavpils 0:1
17:00 Skonto FC - FK Jelgava 4:1
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
14:00 Atletas Kaunas - FK Sūduva 0:5
15:00 FK Klaipėda - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:2
15:00 FK Vetra - FK Banga Gargzdai annull.
17:10 FK Ekranas - VMFD Žalgiris 3:0
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2009/2010  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2009/2010 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RFCU Luxemburg 3:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - US Rumelange 3:1
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - CS Grevenmacher 3:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UN Käerjéng 3:0
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
16:00 Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03 3:0
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2009/2010  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2009/2010 >
15:00 JS El Massira - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0
17:00 Wydad AC - Raja Casablanca 0:1
20:00 Maghrib de Fès - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos (old) - Estudiantes Tecos 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Jaguares Chiapas - Indios Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlante - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 4:1 (4:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2009/2010  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2009/2010 >
15:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1
15:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0
15:00 FC Academia UTM - Dinamo Bender 1:0
15:00 FC Viitorul - FC Tiraspol 0:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:5 (1:3)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2009/2010  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2009/2010 >
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Pobeda annull.
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - Metalurg Skopje 0:1
16:00 Milano Kumanovo - FK Rabotnički 0:2
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:0
16:00 FK Turnovo - FK Teteks 0:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Kongsvinger IL 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - IK Start 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Odd Grenland - Molde FK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
16:00 Strømmen IF - Lyn Oslo annull.
18:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Mjøndalen IF 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Sarpsborg 08 1:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2010  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2010 >
16:00 Klepp IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 0:1
Österreich > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
15:30 LASK Linz - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
16:15 SV Würmla - FAC Team für Wien 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2009/2010 >
16:00 SC Schwaz - FC Hard 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV Neumarkt 2:4 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010 Unteres Playoff  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2009/2010 Unteres Playoff >
13:00 ASK Erlaa - FC Südburgenland 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Apertura >
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 3 de Febrero - Sport Colombia 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tacuary - Guaraní 1:4 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
20:30 Alianza Atlético - FBC Melgar 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 León de Huánuco - Sport Boys 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Sporting Cristal - CN Iquitos 5:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2009/2010 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - União Leiria 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica 2:3 (1:2)
21:15 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2009/2010  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2009/2010 >
12:15 CD Santa Clara - SC Freamunde 3:2
16:30 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril 1:0
17:00 AD Carregado - Varzim SC 3:2
17:00 CD Fátima - UD Oliveirense 1:1
17:00 CD Trofense - GD Chaves 2:1
17:00 CD Aves - Portimonense SC 1:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2009/2010  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
15:00 Politehnica Iasi - Oţelul Galaţi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Brașov - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 5:1 (4:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
12:00 Terek Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Avangard Kursk 2:1
13:00 FK Ural - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:0
14:00 FC Petrotrest - Rotor Volgograd 4:1
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd 4:1
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 1:1
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk 0:0
16:00 FK Kamaz - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1:1
16:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Luch-Energia 2:2
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
15:30 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita 4:1
15:30 SS San Giovanni - SS Virtus 3:1
15:30 SS Cosmos - SS Murata 1:0
15:30 SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
Schottland > Premiership 2010 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2010 Playoff >
13:30 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 2:3 (1:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
12:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Halmstads BK - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
16:00 Assyriska - IFK Norrköping 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 IK Brage - FC Trollhättan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Landskrona BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2010 > 2. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2010 > 2. Runde
17:00 Värmbols FC - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:3 n.V.
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
15:30 Umeå FC - IK Sirius 2:0
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Östersunds FK 1:0
18:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Skövde AIK 2:2
16:00 IK Sleipner - Lunds BK 0:1
16:00 Kristianstads FF - IFK Värnamo 2:1
17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IF Sylvia 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - AIK Solna 3:1
16:00 Linköpings FC - Tyresö FF 0:2
Schweiz > Super League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Super League 2009/2010 >
15:30 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2009/2010  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Locarno - FC Biel/Bienne 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Wohlen - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbien >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
16:30 Vojvodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
14:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Málaga CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tenerife - Getafe CF 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Xerez CD - Racing Santander 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spanien >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
12:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Salamanca - Córdoba CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Elche CF - CD Castellón 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Unión 2:1 (1:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
19:00 Al-Mawrada - Jazeerat Al-Feel 1:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
06:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 4:0 (2:0)
06:20 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:0)
08:20 Gangwon FC - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Royal Thai Army 3:1
11:00 Chonburi FC - Sisaket FC 3:1
11:00 TTM Phichit - Samut Prakan City FC 3:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
17:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2009/2010  Türkei >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
Sivasspor - Ankaraspor 3:0
12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Diyarbakırspor - Kayserispor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Türkei >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
13:30 Karabükspor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erciyesspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dardanelspor - Samsunspor 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Karşıyaka SK - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Orduspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kartalspor - Boluspor 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2009/2010  Ungarn >   NB I 2009/2010 >
17:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Győri ETO FC 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
15:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Tacuarembó 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Peñarol - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Largo - Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:30 D.C. United - Chicago Fire 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - FC Dallas 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 3:1 (1:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:30 Miami FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0
02:10 AC St. Louis - Austin Aztex 1:2
04:00 Portland Timbers - Rochester Rhinos 1:0
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - St. Louis Athletica 1:1
04:00 FC Gold Pride - Sky Blue FC 3:1
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sho’rtan G’uzor 4:0
13:00 FK Olmaliq - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
01:30 Caracas FC - Real Esppor Club 3:2
21:30 Atlético El Vigía - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2
22:00 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 0:1
22:00 Centro Italo - Deportivo Italia 2:2
22:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira 1:2
22:30 Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC 1:1
22:30 Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC 1:2
22:30 Monagas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1
22:30 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 2:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2010  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2010 >
10:30 Đồng Tháp - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 1:0
11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Lam Sơn Thanh Hóa 4:2
11:00 Khatoco Khánh Hoà - Xi Mang Hai Phong 2:1
11:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hòa Phát 1:0
11:30 Hà Nội T&T - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:0
Zypern > First Division 2010 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2010 Playoff >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia 1:1
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 0:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten